Results from Russian Open Dancesport Championships - 2021 - RS Amateur Standard lunedì 18 ottobre 2021
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Russian Open Dancesport Championships - 2021
Russia - Krasnogorsk lunedì 18 ottobre 2021

RS Amateur Standard lunedì 18 ottobre 2021

Finale

1  Roman Zhemchugov & Elizaveta Ustinova Russia
2  Tagir Yusupov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
3  Andrey Kovalev & Arina Marukhina Russia
4  Oleg Yasinskiy & Kristina Piatina Armenia
5  Rustam Abdrakhmanov & Karina Pushkareva Russia
6  Aleksej Oderij & Mariya Kalinchenko Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Aleksandr Zibanov & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
8  Igor Tverdovskij & Yuliya Gorina Russia
9  Nikolay Kogut & Anastasiya Nesterova Russia
10  Kirill Levchenko & Elizaveta Koroleva Russia
11  Astemir Mildzihov & Valeriya Fedorova Russia
12  Ilia Vasilyev & Sofiya Rdeini Russia
13  Igor Hajretdinov & Mariya Ozhegova Russia

Quarti di finale

14  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
14  Roman Zyryanov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
16  Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
16  Artemij Panaev & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
16  Georgij Selihov & Alina Derikyants Russia
19  Semen Potapenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
20  Ilya Lutohin & Darya Ozhgihina Russia
20  Vage Smbatyan & Arina Sitnikova Russia
22  Danila Tarakanov & Polina Falileeva Russia
23  Timofej Burkovets & Anna Vaganova Russia
24  Arseniy Kylinich & Polina Platonova Russia
25  Dmitrij Ovchinnikov & Alina Gazimagomedova Russia
26  Egor Sinelnikov & Mariya Merkureva Russia

4 Round (top 50)

27  Sergey Suraev & Elizaveta Mironova Russia
27  Pavel Syrov & Ekaterina Kuzmina Russia
29  Marat Azizov & Anna Shapechenkova Russia
30  Vyacheslav Chumakov & Kseniya Salata Russia
30  Lev Shatunov & Veronika Filonenko Russia
32  Ilya Gorkin & Ekaterina Lachkova Russia
33  Ruslan Bedrosov & Natalya Yanko Russia
33  Evgeniy Efimov & Yuliya Galisheva Russia
33  Arsenij Gira & Anastasiya Yanova Russia
33  Nikita Goltsov & Anastasiya Sereda Russia
33  Maksim Karanov & Darya Egorushkina Russia
33  Igor Lutskov & Lana Nesterovich Russia
33  Lev Moskvin & Anna Pekarchik Russia
40  Aleksandr Dedlovskij & Sofiya Kuzmina Russia
40  Stanislav Mamonov & Polina Slivkina Russia
42  Nikita Puchkov & Anna Paramzina Russia
43  Aleksandr Matorin & Alisa Glazkova Russia
43  Nikita Sido & Varvara Kochergina Russia
45  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
46  Denis Filonenko & Anna Sergeenko Azerbaigian
47  Anatoliy Pakichev & Alina Kolesova Russia
48  Egor Avershin & Veronika Feshchuk Russia
49  Murad Magomedov & Yanina Serebrova Russia
49  Semen Minakov & Aleksandra Rosliakova Russia

3 Round (top 98)

51  Ivan Grishin & Alena Nestratova Russia
52  Aleksandr Dvojnin & Darya Hubenova Russia
52  Ivan Lobachev & Anastasiya Lobacheva Russia
52  Yaroslav Spirin & Sofiya Sosnina Russia
55  Leonid Bayrak & Ekaterina Nizhegorodova Russia
55  Andrej Dmitriev & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
55  Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Kozlova Russia
55  Filipp Kochanov & Darya Davidova Russia
55  Andrey Kumeyko & Darya Efanova Russia
55  Yakov Mosunov & Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
61  German Afonov & Valeriya Svetlolobova Russia
61  David Egishyan & Eva Goldfeld Russia
61  Denis Ryzhkov & Alisa Odegova Russia
61  Yurij Zhuk & Elizavetta Shcherbakova Russia
65  Artem Ivanov & Aleksandra Yaroslavskaya Russia
65  Sergej Prohorenkov & Mariya Kiryanova Russia
65  Fedor Selnitsyn & Svetlana Pominalnaya Russia
65  Roman Semenchuk & Alisa Tihomirova Russia
65  Pavel Zhuk & Anna Muratova Russia
70  Nikita Makarov & Elizaveta Bredis Russia
70  Andrej Papelnitskij & Anna Filatova Russia
70  Kirill Zanilov & Yana Korotun Russia
73  Vladislav Chupakhin & Anastasiya Tolmacheva Russia
74  Artur Sargasyan & Vasilisa Idiyatullina Russia
75  Daniil Golyshev & Kseniya Karpova Russia
75  Makar Kholodilin & Veronika Norkina Russia
75  Vladislav Orlov & Alina Rakcheeva Russia
75  Andrej Tolkachev & Stefaniya Silina Russia
79  Ivan Nedogonov & Kseniya Podsvirova Russia
79  Vasiliy Shumakov & Irina Tyamkina Russia
79  Nikita Zorkin & Nadezhda Podkovyrkina Russia
82  Denis Lykov & Anastasiya Stremina Russia
82  Igor Smirnov & Ekaterina Soloveva Russia
82  Ilya Terentev & Kseniya Hobta Russia
82  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Sofya Berezina Russia
82  Aleksandr Tychinin & Aleksandra Kiseleva Russia
87  Viktor Kudyakin & Arina Arsenyuk Russia
87  Aleksandr Malkin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
87  Egor Shulgin & Anastasiya Burilina Russia
87  Valeriy Zirin & Irina Safonova Russia
91  Daniil Proklov & Anna Kostrygina Russia
91  Sergey Zholkin & Darya Pashkova Russia
93  Vladislav Vorotilin & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
94  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Angelina Darenskih Russia
94  Chimit Gyrylov & Alina Semenova Bielorussia
96  Sergey Korotkov & Natalya Yurchenko Russia
97  Aleksey Naidenov & Anastasiya Sukhanova Russia
98  Dmitrij Spodin & Darya Valova Russia

2 Round (top 157)

99  Danila Kononov & Milena Kalinina Russia
99  Igor Ryabchenko & Ekaterina Rejvah Russia
101  Semen Khmelevskiy & Ekaterina Kornyushkina Russia
101  Maksim Nikolskiy & Anna Drambyan Russia
101  Dmitrij Ovcharenko & Mariya Skokova Russia
101  Igor Platov & Varvara Morenova Russia
101  Aleksej Ushakov & Darya Sahnenko Russia
106  Danila Agafonov & Anna Migina Russia
106  Yaroslav Chaplygin & Mariya Neverovich Russia
106  Anton Kozlov & Valeriya Antonova Russia
106  Kirill Kundius & Ekaterina Ushakova Russia
106  Maksim Makarov & Sofiya Trofim Russia
106  Vladimir Matveev & Ekaterina Kondaltseva Russia
106  Roman Nazarenko & Anastasiya Ryzhkova Russia
106  Egor Nesterov & Kristina Zenkina Russia
114  Nikita Kokov & Diana Fedorova Russia
114  Maksim Neruchok & Valeriya Ibragimova Russia
116  Nikita Ankup & Ekaterina Tarasova Russia
116  Vladislav Bespalov & Polina Artsibasheva Russia
116  Leonid Kozub & Zoya Shevrygina Russia
116  Aleksandr Nabiev & Mariya Tretinikova Russia
116  Sergey Plotnikov & Alina Chayka Russia
121  Vladimir Barbashin & Valeriya Kovalenko Russia
121  Leonid Reshetnikov & Sofya Kryukova Russia
121  Viktor Sernyaev & Valeriya Saveleva Russia
124  Georgij Gavrilov & Polina Kovalevich Russia
124  Nikita Kretinin & Mariya Pervakova Russia
124  Nikita Legkih & Alena Popkova Russia
124  Aleksandr Oskolkov & Anna Kazantseva Russia
124  Vladimir Saltykov & Alina Paranicheva Russia
124  Maksim Zubakin & Mariya Yadygina Russia
130  Anton Adiyan & Yuliya Denisova Russia
130  Timur Vishnev & Polina Sinkina Russia
130  Vladislav Volkov & Maryana Yakovenko Russia
133  Mark Efimov & Anastasiya Gajdukova Russia
133  Sergey Salashchenko & Darya Mishakina Russia
133  Damir Tashimov & Violetta Perevedentseva Russia
136  Fëdor Globa & Alina Turishcheva Russia
136  Artem Korolev & Yuliya Sigareva Russia
138  Stepan Alekseevskij & Uliana Volgina Russia
138  Kamil Fakhrislamov & Polina Vasileva Russia
138  Daniil Martynovich & Anna Chernyaeva Russia
138  Daniil Pankratov & Valeriya Elina Russia
138  Artem Sabynin & Anastasiya Demenkova Russia
138  Vyacheslav Sergeev & Polina Starshinova Russia
144  Nikita Epifanov & Mariya Pronina Russia
144  Sergey Muraviev & Evangelina Skvortsova Russia
146  Vladimir Fedotov & Anastasiya Dipkova Russia
146  Daniil Korshunov & Varvara Makova Russia
146  Aleksej Tetyutskih & Tatyana Osipova Russia
149  Ilya Duginov & Ekaterina Belostotskaya Russia
149  Evgenij Salnikov & Kristina Zhigareva Russia
151  Anton Brilenko & Polina Kirichenko Russia
151  Aleksej Ermolaev & Polina Soloveva Russia
151  Mihail Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Akopova Russia
151  Andrej Makarenkov & Alisiya Lipovetskaya Russia
155  Serab Galstian & Tatyana Majorova Russia
155  Ivan Pavlov & Aleksandra Denisova Russia
157  Artem Kovshov & Aleksandra Mahova Russia

1 Round (top 278)

158  Malik Al-Asmi & Ekaterina Arnautova Russia
158  Ignat Belyaev & Anna Lukyantseva Russia
158  Matvey Bykov & Sofiya Borisenko Russia
158  Evgenij Denisov & Yuliana Gladysheva Russia
158  Aleksandr Mezhonov & Anastasiya Yakovleva Russia
158  Grigoriy Miftakhutdinov & Aleksandra Savitskaya Russia
158  Konstantin Nikolaev & Anna Rubenkova Russia
165  Artur Didrov & Alisa Gajdarly Russia
165  Andrej Gnezdilov & Lidiya Titova Russia
165  Daniil Lobanov & Karina Pavlova Russia
168  Aleksandr Alekseenko & Angelina Sokolova Russia
168  Timofey Metelkin & Kristina Chernyak Russia
168  Danil Pahomov & Sofiya Demidova Russia
168  Egor Punin & Alesya Kuznetsova Russia
168  Sergej Sitnikov & Yuliya Sidorova Russia
168  Kirill Yarmola & Anna Markova Russia
174  Artem Krutikov & Anna Shevlyagina Russia
174  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Ekaterina Kazachkova Russia
174  Ilya Zavyalov & Ekaterina Zuban Russia
177  Stepan Openyshev & Viktoriya Novik Russia
177  Vadim Otmakhov & Sofya Sidorova Russia
177  Dmitrij Stupin & Alina Bezmenova Russia
180  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Alina Bliznyuk Russia
180  Arsenij Cheranev & Valeriya Klestova Russia
182  Savelij Korobko & Darya Guryanova Russia
182  Evgenij Kotov & Mariya Vnuk Russia
182  Konstantin Matrenin & Darya Krivoshchëkova Russia
185  Vladimir Akchurin & Lika Levina Russia
185  Maksim Engel & Diana Davydova Russia
185  Kirill Gavrilenko & Varvara Gavrilenko Russia
185  Egor Lipatov & Viktoriya Kupriyanova Russia
185  Dmitrij Ochekovskij & Anna Horohordina Russia
185  Vladimir Sharikov & Sofiya Voronkova Russia
185  Aleksej Shutyaev & Anastasiya Rasnikova Russia
185  Filipp Valov & Rinel Nahshunova Russia
193  Aleksandr Kashin & Mariya Pastuhova Russia
193  Mihail Rychenkov & Aleksandra Krasnova Russia
193  Aleksandr Sychev & Viktoriya Bondarenko Russia
193  Maksim Yakimov & Veronika Budanova Russia
197  Mihail Kurdyukov & Elizaveta Shalneva Russia
197  Kirill Semenyukov & Evgeniya Meleshko Russia
197  Vyacheslav Tupikov & Aleksandra Hroni Russia
200  Ivan Pechenkin & Ivetta Fadyuhina Russia
200  Daniil Semejkin & Darina Pokutneva Russia
200  Timofej Tumanov & Elizaveta Limanskaya Russia
203  Stepan Chobanyan & Alesya Yakovleva Russia
203  Maksim Demin & Ekaterina Zalikiani Russia
203  Kirill Ivanov & Polina Garshina Russia
203  Gleb Kudryavtsev & Svetlana Razenkova Russia
203  Mihail Podoksik & Diana Rassohina Russia
203  Rostislav Popruga & Darya Venevtseva Russia
203  Konstantin Rastorguev & Ulyana Baklitskaya Russia
203  Yaroslav Shatunin & Stefaniya Efremenko Russia
203  Ivan Shelkovskih & Vitaliya Vinogradova Russia
203  Mihail Stupnitskij & Kira Kugusheva Russia
213  Dmitrij Paramonov & Sofya Mihina Russia
213  Aleksandr Varyutin & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
213  Fedor Voskovtsev & Anastasiya Kirillova Russia
216  Kirill Chizhikov & Anna Ermakova Russia
216  Nikita Goryachev & Angelina Ovod Russia
216  Vladislav Kulmyaev & Diana Shahanova Russia
216  Aleksandr Malyants & Mariya Kotsenko Russia
216  Sergej Pavlenko & Karina Belyavskaya Russia
221  Daniel Ahmetov & Alena Vasilevskaya Russia
221  Grigorij Novikov & Zarina Nazargaleeva Russia
221  Nikita Samofalov & Anastasiya Gubareva Russia
224  Evgeniy Matvienko & Sofya Nesudimova Russia
224  Andrej Merkushev & Polina Vasileva Russia
224  Mihail Rozhnov & Ilmira Yazmuhamedova Russia
224  Aleksandr Vasilkov & Karina Gladkih Russia
228  Aleksandr Danilov & Kseniya Neveselaya Russia
228  Grigorij Efimov & Alina Smirnitskaya Russia
228  Kirill Konnov & Tamara Ovchinnikova Russia
228  Stepan Krasilnikov & Ekaterina Zhelyabovskaya Russia
228  Aleksej Platonov & Tatyana Zamoskovtseva Russia
228  Aleksej Samohvalov & Polina Lomakina Russia
228  Sergej Shatilov & Mariya Shmeleva Russia
228  Evgenij Shvargin & Alina Sergienko Russia
228  Aleksandr Skorospelov & Lyudmila Homenko Russia
228  Yurij Vorobev & Alena Krasnova Russia
238  Nikita Anikeev & Alina Fedorova Russia
238  Vladimir Arbuzov & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
238  Aleksej Bushuev & Kseniya Litovkina Russia
238  Mihail Fokin & Anna Shabalina Russia
238  Georgij Mamedov & Masha Bratton Russia
238  Aleksandr Osatskij & Mira Rakina Russia
238  Egor Podosinnikov & Veronika Bazhenova Russia
238  Pavel Sinitsyn & Albina Semikina Russia
238  Matvej Vorobev & Mariya Karelina Russia
247  Mark Braginets & Alina Chernetskaya Russia
247  Kirill Chubukin & Arina Lyzova Russia
247  Mihail Kuznetsov & Elizaveta Katysheva Russia
247  Ilya Lapshin & Veronika Vladimirova Russia
247  Kirill Mihajlov & Anna Rybakova Russia
247  Artem Nazarenko & Darya Zaharova Russia
247  Leonid Neradovskij & Yuliana Olejnik Russia
247  Georgiy Rubchak & Evgeniya Zueva Russia
247  Konstantin Syryh & Taisiya Danilova Russia
247  Evgeniy Tregubov & Irina Tregubova Russia
257  Nikita Belyankin & Darya Hatskeleva Russia
257  Nikita Borisov & Alina Loginova Russia
257  Ilya Bulgachev & Kseniya Bashchenko Russia
257  Artem Ivchenko & Olga Novikova Russia
257  Aleksandr Saksonov & Irina Saksonova Russia
257  Mihail Shnejvajs & Elena Radëvkina Russia
257  Nikolaj Starikov & Kristina Kurnaeva Russia
257  Kirill Vorobev & Yuliya Kosareva Russia
265  Rodion Digor & Polina Kosheleva Russia
265  Ivan Efimov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
265  Dmitrij Gorgorov & Olga Nekryach Russia
265  Stefan Ivanov & Alina Tsvetkova Russia
265  Nikita Kargin & Liliya Zakirova Russia
265  Daniil Ledovskih & Darya Kozlova Russia
265  Egor Medvedev & Yaroslava Guryanova Russia
265  Platon Romanenko & Anna Tvorogova Russia
265  Alexey Rzhavtsev & Olga Rzhavtseva Russia
265  Dmitrij Shchelkonogov & Elena Antonova Russia
265  Andrej Sologub & Aleksandra Shatova Russia
265  Fedor Sukonshchikov & Anna Obuhova Russia
265  Lorens Yakob & Aleksandra Mironenko Russia
265  Igor Zlygostev & Anna Zlygosteva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}