Results from Russian Open Dancesport Championships - 2021 - Amateur A Standard lunedì 18 ottobre 2021
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Russian Open Dancesport Championships - 2021
Russia - Krasnogorsk lunedì 18 ottobre 2021

Amateur A Standard lunedì 18 ottobre 2021

Finale

1  Filipp Kochanov & Darya Davidova Russia
2  Georgij Minin & Aleksandra Savinova Russia
3  Nikita Zorkin & Nadezhda Podkovyrkina Russia
4  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Sofya Filimonova Russia
5  Marat Azizov & Anna Shapechenkova Russia
6  Vladimir Barbashin & Valeriya Kovalenko Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Timofey Metelkin & Kristina Chernyak Russia
7  Dmitrij Spodin & Darya Valova Russia
9  Aleksej Kozihin & Aleksandra Pletneva Russia
10  Artur Didrov & Alisa Gajdarly Russia
10  Aleksandr Oskolkov & Anna Kazantseva Russia
10  Daniil Pankratov & Valeriya Elina Russia
10  Ilya Terentev & Kseniya Hobta Russia
10  Maksim Zubakin & Mariya Yadygina Russia
15  Maksim Nikolskiy & Anna Drambyan Russia

Quarti di finale

16  Anton Adiyan & Yuliya Denisova Russia
16  Artem Korolev & Yuliya Sigareva Russia
16  Andrej Teplyakov & Darya Shchukina Russia
19  Danil Kulevtsov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
20  Roman Nechaev & Kseniya Salina Russia
20  Vladislav Vorotilin & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
22  Stepan Alekseevskij & Uliana Volgina Russia
22  Andrej Gnezdilov & Lidiya Titova Russia
24  Aleksandr Dvojnin & Darya Hubenova Russia
25  Sergej Sitnikov & Yuliya Sidorova Russia
26  Fëdor Globa & Alina Turishcheva Russia
27  Georgij Gavrilov & Polina Kovalevich Russia

2 Round (top 58)

28  Oleg Babakin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
28  Ilya Duginov & Ekaterina Belostotskaya Russia
28  Artem Fedotov & Polina Goncharova Russia
28  Kirill Kundius & Ekaterina Ushakova Russia
28  Aleksandr Tychinin & Aleksandra Kiseleva Russia
33  Maksim Byankin & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
33  Daniil Leonov & Anastasiya Fesenko Russia
33  Vladimir Matveev & Ekaterina Kondaltseva Russia
33  Mihail Rychenkov & Aleksandra Krasnova Russia
33  Aleksej Sazhin & Darya Shvajkovskaya Russia
38  Daniil Korshunov & Varvara Makova Russia
39  Malik Al-Asmi & Ekaterina Arnautova Russia
39  Platon Prohorov & Svetlana Timoshatova Russia
41  Nikita Ankup & Ekaterina Tarasova Russia
41  Aleksey Naidenov & Anastasiya Sukhanova Russia
41  Maksim Neruchok & Valeriya Ibragimova Russia
41  Vladislav Orlov & Alina Rakcheeva Russia
41  Egor Ryzhkov & Anna Krotkova Russia
46  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Alina Bliznyuk Russia
46  Maxim Gerasimov & Anna Payanova Russia
48  Pavel Legchilin & Angelina Abramova Russia
49  Andrej Demeshko & Nadezhda Volosach Russia
49  Nikita Epifanov & Mariya Pronina Russia
49  Vladimir Kotelnikov & Kristina Kajzer Russia
49  Sergey Kovalev & Darya Vedernikova Russia
49  Maksim Litevskij & Vladislava Shepel Russia
54  Evgenij Titov & Viktoriya Fefilova Russia
55  Evgenij Kotov & Mariya Vnuk Russia
55  Vladislav Vyahirev & Ekaterina Muraveva Russia
57  Konstantin Rastorguev & Ulyana Baklitskaya Russia
57  Nikolay Terebilenko & Arina Sidorova Russia

1 Round (top 117)

59  Andrej Makarenkov & Alisiya Lipovetskaya Russia
59  Semen Reshchikov & Kseniya Semakina Russia
59  Evgenij Salnikov & Kristina Zhigareva Russia
62  Vsevolod Klimenok & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
62  Ilya Panov & Elizaveta Loginova Russia
64  Aleksandr Alekseenko & Angelina Sokolova Russia
64  Aleksandr Kashin & Mariya Pastuhova Russia
64  Artem Krutikov & Anna Shevlyagina Russia
64  Kirill Yarmola & Anna Markova Russia
68  Artem Danilov & Darya Kryuchkova Russia
68  Aleksandr Nosov & Aleksandra Ponomareva Russia
68  Egor Podosinnikov & Veronika Bazhenova Russia
71  Maksim Demin & Ekaterina Zalikiani Russia
72  Anton Ivanov & Lyubov Sobka Russia
73  Vyacheslav Beloborodov & Yaroslava Lyahova Russia
73  Vladislav Osipov & Natalya Shchëkova Russia
73  Timofej Tumanov & Elizaveta Limanskaya Russia
73  Fedor Voskovtsev & Anastasiya Kirillova Russia
77  Aleksandr Malyants & Mariya Kotsenko Russia
77  Kirill Semenyukov & Evgeniya Meleshko Russia
79  Arsenij Cheranev & Valeriya Klestova Russia
79  Vladislav Kulmyaev & Diana Shahanova Russia
79  Andrej Vovk & Mariya Lyubitenko Russia
82  Evgeniy Matvienko & Sofya Nesudimova Russia
82  Dmitriy Minaev & Kristina Klochkova Russia
82  Sergej Shatilov & Mariya Shmeleva Russia
85  Aleksej Bushuev & Kseniya Litovkina Russia
86  Yurij Vorobev & Alena Krasnova Russia
87  Yaroslav Chudnyj & Anastasiya Volnaya Russia
87  Grigorij Novikov & Zarina Nazargaleeva Russia
87  Ivan Shelkovskih & Vitaliya Vinogradova Russia
90  Grigorij Efimov & Alina Smirnitskaya Russia
90  Leonid Neradovskij & Yuliana Olejnik Russia
90  Dmitrij Paramonov & Sofya Mihina Russia
90  Dmitrij Shchelkonogov & Elena Antonova Russia
94  Gleb Kudryavtsev & Svetlana Razenkova Russia
94  Mihail Podoksik & Diana Rassohina Russia
96  Daniel Ahmetov & Alena Vasilevskaya Russia
96  Vladimir Akchurin & Lika Levina Russia
96  Dmitrij Ochekovskij & Anna Horohordina Russia
96  Nikita Samofalov & Anastasiya Gubareva Russia
96  Fedor Sukonshchikov & Anna Obuhova Russia
101  Zahar Kuzmin & Snezhana Lapysheva Russia
101  Nikita Zhiltsov & Mariya Gryazeva Russia
103  Nikita Anikeev & Alina Fedorova Russia
103  Daniil Vaganov & Anastasiya Zueva Russia
105  Egor Overchenko & Milana Kovalëva Russia
105  Georgiy Rubchak & Evgeniya Zueva Russia
105  Pavel Sinitsyn & Albina Semikina Russia
108  Kirill Chubukin & Arina Lyzova Russia
108  Mihail Kuznetsov & Elizaveta Katysheva Russia
110  Mihail Danilov & Elizaveta Yudintseva Russia
110  Artem Nazarenko & Darya Zaharova Russia
112  Valerij Borzykin & Kseniya Yarkina Russia
112  Andrej Sologub & Aleksandra Shatova Russia
112  Konstantin Syryh & Taisiya Danilova Russia
115  Kirill Vorobev & Yuliya Kosareva Russia
116  Nikita Belyankin & Darya Hatskeleva Russia
116  Matvej Vorobev & Mariya Karelina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}