Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Junior Latin Championship giovedì 25 aprile 2019
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Inghilterra - Blackpool lunedì 22 aprile 2019

British Junior Latin Championship giovedì 25 aprile 2019

Finale

1  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ucraina
2  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russia
3  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russia
4  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Russia
5  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Russia
6  Zi Yang Jiang & Xinyi Chen Cina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [17] Bogdan Chiborak & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ucraina
8  [14] Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ucraina
9  [12] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Russia
10  [11] Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Russia
11  [9] Artem Kovalev & Sofia Polskih Kazakistan
11  [9] Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ucraina
13  [5] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Russia

Quarti di finale

14  [15] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russia
15  [14] Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky Stati Uniti
15  [14] Roman Shirokiy & Elizaveta Shapka Ucraina
17  [13] Svyatoslav Dikanev & Marina Morris Inghilterra
18  [12] Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russia
19  [11] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ucraina
19  [11] Mihail Tretyak & Êlizaveta Grinenko Ucraina
21  [10] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage Inghilterra
22  [9] Shapkin Andrej & Alana Salter Inghilterra
22  [9] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Russia
24  [8] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Islanda
25  [7] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia

4 Round (top 50)

26  [17] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russia
26  [17] Alessandro Querini & Alessia Zaccaria Italia
26  [17] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ucraina
29  [16] Denis Fedyuk & Yana-Sofìya Moroz Ucraina
30  [15] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Russia
31  [14] Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung Hong Kong
31  [14] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk Inghilterra
31  [14] Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Russia
34  [13] Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ucraina
35  [12] Carmelo D'angelo & Federica Patti Italia
36  [11] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Russia
37  [9] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Inghilterra
37  [9] Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang Cina
37  [9] Maxim Yashylin & Alina Karateeva Russia
40  [8] Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko Ucraina
40  [8] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portogallo
40  [8] Vladimir Shashilin & Nastasia Kniazeva Russia
43  [7] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Russia
43  [7] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Inghilterra
45  [6] Daniil Tolmachev & Zlata Goncharuk Ucraina
46  [5] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italia
46  [5] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman Israele
48  [4] Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
49  [3] Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao Cina
49  [3] Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu Italia

3 Round (top 80)

51  [20] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Cina
51  [20] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ucraina
51  [20] Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Russia
51  [20] Filipp Torskij & Taisiya Agaeva Russia
55  [19] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
55  [19] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italia
55  [19] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Inghilterra
55  [19] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ucraina
59  [18] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Russia
59  [18] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Cina
61  [17] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Polonia
61  [17] Lucas Neo & Trinity Goh Singapore
63  [16] Petr Shitov & Kseniya Kovalenko Russia
63  [16] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Cina
65  [15] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao Cina
65  [15] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russia
65  [15] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ucraina
68  [14] Riccardo Meddis & Giulia Cotroneo Italia
69  [13] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
69  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
69  [13] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Russia
72  [12] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Russia
72  [12] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russia
72  [12] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng Taiwan
72  [12] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Cina
76  [11] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islanda
77  [10] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin Stati Uniti
78  [9] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlandia
78  [9] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Islanda
80  [8] Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina Ucraina

2 Round (top 122)

81  [22] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ucraina
81  [22] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russia
81  [22] Artem Puhalskij & Sofiya Chernikova Ucraina
84  [21] Aleksandr Belik & Lyubov Svyatokum Ucraina
84  [21] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ucraina
84  [21] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ucraina
84  [21] Vladislav Tsepun & Zlata Dengina Ucraina
88  [20] Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko Germania
88  [20] Volodimir Lapin & Taisiya Shchur Ucraina
88  [20] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Russia
88  [20] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ucraina
88  [20] Raul Toparcean & Julia Beissel Austria
93  [19] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islanda
93  [19] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islanda
93  [19] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Russia
93  [19] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Cina
93  [19] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ucraina
93  [19] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ucraina
93  [19] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ucraina
93  [19] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Russia
101  [18] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ucraina
101  [18] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Russia
101  [18] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islanda
101  [18] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Cina
105  [17] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ucraina
105  [17] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Cina
105  [17] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ucraina
105  [17] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Russia
105  [17] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ucraina
110  [16] Ethan Hayutt & Anastasia Lepin Stati Uniti
110  [16] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
110  [16] Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ucraina
113  [15] Frederik Veilbaek Andersen & Victoria Benthin Svezia
114  [13] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Inghilterra
114  [13] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Inghilterra
114  [13] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ucraina
117  [12] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky Stati Uniti
117  [12] Jamie Meah & Issy Dulam Inghilterra
119  [11] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Israele
120  [9] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russia
121  [8] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen Danimarca
122  [5] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani Inghilterra

1 Round (top 177)

123  [21] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russia
123  [21] Lorenzo Bonzi & Cara Gabusi Italia
123  [21] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portogallo
123  [21] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russia
123  [21] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du Cina
123  [21] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ucraina
123  [21] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Danimarca
123  [21] Timofij Tiran & Kseniya Kozievska Ucraina
131  [20] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
131  [20] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russia
131  [20] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italia
131  [20] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Russia
131  [20] Riccardo Pinna & Francesca Mazzette Italia
136  [19] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Russia
136  [19] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islanda
136  [19] Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Germania
136  [19] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Inghilterra
136  [19] Egor Tsibarovskij & Aleksandra Zelenova Ucraina
136  [19] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Cina
142  [18] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Russia
142  [18] Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte Italia
142  [18] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ucraina
142  [18] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Cina
146  [15] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko Stati Uniti
146  [15] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen Finlandia
146  [15] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth Inghilterra
146  [15] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan Cina
150  [14] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak Stati Uniti
150  [14] Gregor Gartsman & Alina Liedtke Germania
152  [13] Aleksi Ahola & Polina Anisimova Finlandia
152  [13] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ucraina
152  [13] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ucraina
152  [13] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finlandia
156  [12] Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina Russia
156  [12] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Danimarca
158  [11] Fabio Dahlem & Kristina Petraschenko Germania
159  [10] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton Inghilterra
159  [10] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco Inghilterra
159  [10] Philip Groth Panajotides & Filippa Brandt Danimarca
162  [9] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlandia
163  [8] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Islanda
163  [8] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey Inghilterra
163  [8] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Inghilterra
163  [8] Sacha Manin & Aimy Manin Francia
167  [7] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Islanda
167  [7] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir Islanda
169  [6] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finlandia
170  [5] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finlandia
170  [5] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela Finlandia
172  [4] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finlandia
172  [4] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Inghilterra
174  [2] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Islanda
174  [2] Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Islanda
176  [1] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Islanda
177  Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islanda
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}