Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Juvenile Ballroom Championship martedì 23 aprile 2019
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Inghilterra - Blackpool lunedì 22 aprile 2019

British Juvenile Ballroom Championship martedì 23 aprile 2019

Finale

1  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ucraina
2  Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro Ucraina
3  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Russia
4  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk Ucraina
5  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ucraina
6  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ucraina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [16] David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska Ucraina
8  [14] Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ucraina
8  [14] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva Ucraina
10  [10] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ucraina
11  [8] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ucraina
12  [7] Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev Stati Uniti

Quarti di finale

13  [16] Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Irlanda del Nord
14  [15] Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge Inghilterra
15  [14] Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy Stati Uniti
16  [13] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova Ucraina
17  [11] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Danimarca
17  [11] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ucraina
19  [10] Anton Povaliy & Anastasiya Petrushenko Russia
20  [8] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Russia
20  [8] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Canada
22  [5] Fedor Vladimirov & Kseniya Erofeeva Russia
23  [4] Bogdan Dunets & Sofìya Êrofêêva Ucraina
23  [4] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ucraina
25  [2] Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ucraina

3 Round (top 49)

26  [17] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina Russia
26  [17] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Russia
26  [17] Matvej Skaskiv & Elizaveta Bondarenko Ucraina
29  [15] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Russia
29  [15] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ucraina
31  [14] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ucraina
32  [11] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi Giappone
33  [10] Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva Kazakistan
34  [9] Daniil Gorobets & Evelina Kuzmich Bielorussia
34  [9] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina Russia
34  [9] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Islanda
34  [9] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Russia
38  [8] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova Russia
39  [7] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova Russia
39  [7] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Inghilterra
39  [7] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly Stati Uniti
39  [7] Yaroslav Teplov & Ulyana Kozlova Russia
39  [7] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina Ucraina
44  [6] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Russia
45  [5] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko Moldavia
45  [5] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova Russia
47  [4] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Russia
48  [1] Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva Russia
48  [1] Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Islanda

2 Round (top 83)

50  [19] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets Inghilterra
51  [18] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova Russia
52  [17] Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Islanda
52  [17] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi Cina
52  [17] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova Russia
52  [17] Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich Russia
52  [17] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor Stati Uniti
57  [16] Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov Portogallo
58  [15] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya Russia
58  [15] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima Giappone
60  [14] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir Islanda
60  [14] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Islanda
60  [14] Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte Inghilterra
60  [14] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Islanda
60  [14] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang Cina
65  [12] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris Stati Uniti
65  [12] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici Lettonia
67  [10] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finlandia
67  [10] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel Inghilterra
67  [10] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova Russia
67  [10] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko Stati Uniti
67  [10] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova Russia
72  [9] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau Cina
73  [8] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finlandia
73  [8] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle Russia
73  [8] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao Singapore
76  [7] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina Russia
77  [6] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders Inghilterra
77  [6] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett Germania
79  [5] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir Islanda
80  [3] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova Russia
80  [3] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Islanda
82  [2] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finlandia
83  Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov Portogallo

1 Round (top 104)

84  [23] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva Finlandia
84  [23] Ellis Dudman & Emily Holburn Inghilterra
84  [23] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang Cina
84  [23] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel Russia
88  [20] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen Cina
89  [19] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Islanda
89  [19] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova Russia
91  [18] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir Islanda
92  [14] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva Stati Uniti
92  [14] Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue Singapore
92  [14] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu Cina
92  [14] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou Cina
96  [13] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman Finlandia
96  [13] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Islanda
98  [10] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir Islanda
99  [8] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang Russia
100  [5] Theo Peters & Tamzin Barlow Inghilterra
100  [5] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir Islanda
102  [1] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru Cina
102  [1] Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk Moldavia
102  [1] David Skepskij & Arina Vashchenko Ucraina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}