Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Junior Ballroom Championship mercoledì 24 aprile 2019
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Inghilterra - Blackpool lunedì 22 aprile 2019

British Junior Ballroom Championship mercoledì 24 aprile 2019

Finale

1  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ucraina
2  Mykyta Postnikov & Viktoriya Koval Ucraina
3  Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ucraina
4  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko Ucraina
5  Mihail Bokij & Darina Kachan Ucraina
6  Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova Ucraina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [15] Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova Russia
7  [15] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ucraina
9  [13] Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russia
10  [8] Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russia
11  [5] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Russia
11  [5] Fedor Salnikov & Sabina Zlobina Russia
13  [1] Danilo Onisko & Mariya Melnikovich Ucraina

Quarti di finale

14  [13] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Russia
15  [12] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Polonia
15  [12] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Inghilterra
17  [11] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ucraina
18  [8] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Inghilterra
19  [7] Ivan Pravatorov & Alina Osipova Russia
20  [6] Egor Volkov & Anna Panova Russia
21  [5] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ucraina
21  [5] Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova Ucraina
23  [4] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russia
24  [1] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ucraina

4 Round (top 50)

25  [16] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
25  [16] Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Russia
27  [13] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russia
27  [13] Maksymilian Serafin & Weronika Majerowska Polonia
29  [12] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russia
29  [12] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth Inghilterra
31  [11] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russia
32  [10] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ucraina
32  [10] Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko Russia
32  [10] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ucraina
35  [9] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Inghilterra
35  [9] Hubert Stopyra & Wiktoria Cwynar Polonia
37  [8] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ucraina
37  [8] Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
39  [7] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ucraina
39  [7] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ucraina
41  [6] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Islanda
41  [6] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ucraina
41  [6] Aleksey Zakharchenko & Margarita Nelip Ucraina
41  [6] Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja Stati Uniti
45  [5] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Russia
46  [4] Oleksandr Zadiraka & Olena Chervinska Ucraina
47  [2] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk Inghilterra
47  [2] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Russia
47  [2] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage Inghilterra
47  [2] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Israele

3 Round (top 72)

51  [20] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani Inghilterra
51  [20] Andrij Lyadetskij & Alla Toshchakova Ucraina
51  [20] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Russia
51  [20] Aleksandr Mysyk & Antoniya Verbitskaya Ucraina
55  [19] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Inghilterra
56  [18] Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green Inghilterra
56  [18] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen Finlandia
58  [17] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russia
58  [17] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng Taiwan
58  [17] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ucraina
61  [15] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islanda
62  [14] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ucraina
63  [13] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko Stati Uniti
63  [13] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman Israele
63  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
63  [13] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islanda
67  [12] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ucraina
68  [11] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Russia
68  [11] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Danimarca
70  [9] Einar Ernir Magnusson & Kristjana Aðalsteinsdóttir Islanda
71  [8] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ucraina
72  [6] Lauritz Thoresen & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Islanda

2 Round (top 107)

73  [19] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
73  [19] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
73  [19] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finlandia
73  [19] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Russia
73  [19] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russia
78  [18] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Russia
78  [18] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Russia
80  [17] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Russia
80  [17] Egor Lipatov & Varvara Ayrapetyants Russia
80  [17] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Russia
80  [17] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russia
84  [16] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya Russia
84  [16] Jamie Meah & Issy Dulam Inghilterra
84  [16] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin Stati Uniti
87  [15] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
87  [15] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ucraina
89  [14] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Russia
89  [14] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlandia
89  [14] Witold Onisk & Natalia Przyborska Polonia
89  [14] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ucraina
93  [12] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russia
93  [12] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du Cina
93  [12] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finlandia
93  [12] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russia
93  [12] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Cina
98  [11] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islanda
98  [11] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky Stati Uniti
98  [11] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islanda
101  [10] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Cina
102  [9] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Inghilterra
103  [8] Aleksi Ahola & Polina Anisimova Finlandia
104  [7] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey Inghilterra
104  [7] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finlandia
104  [7] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finlandia
107  [1] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Inghilterra

1 Round (top 141)

108  [23] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Russia
108  [23] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Islanda
108  [23] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islanda
108  [23] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ucraina
108  [23] Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova Ucraina
108  [23] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Cina
114  [22] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao Cina
114  [22] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak Stati Uniti
114  [22] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen Danimarca
114  [22] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ucraina
118  [21] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlandia
118  [21] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Cina
120  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russia
120  [20] Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina Russia
120  [20] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Danimarca
123  [19] Philip Groth Panajotides & Filippa Brandt Danimarca
123  [19] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan Cina
123  [19] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Cina
126  [16] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton Inghilterra
126  [16] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Cina
128  [15] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Cina
129  [14] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Inghilterra
129  [14] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finlandia
131  [13] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Cina
132  [12] Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Islanda
132  [12] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Islanda
132  [12] Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen & Line Metzker Danimarca
135  [11] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Cina
136  [10] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Inghilterra
137  [8] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islanda
138  [6] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Islanda
138  [6] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela Finlandia
138  [6] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir Islanda
141  [2] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Islanda
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}