Results from International Championships - Amateur Latin martedì 9 ottobre 2018
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

International Championships
Inghilterra - Brentwood/London martedì 9 ottobre 2018

Amateur Latin martedì 9 ottobre 2018

Finale

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Stati Uniti
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
3  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Inghilterra
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italia
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze Stati Uniti
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [24] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina Stati Uniti
8  [20] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Stati Uniti
9  [10] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Danimarca
10  [9] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucraina
11  [7] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
12  [5] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman Stati Uniti
13  [4] Wu Liu Fu & Elena Rabinovich Cina
14  [2] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spagna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  [30] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
16  [29] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler Stati Uniti
17  [27] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italia
17  [27] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
19  [24] Sergey Maksyuta & Valeriya Verstova Russia
20  [22] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucraina
21  [21] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Cina
21  [21] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova Stati Uniti
21  [21] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Polonia
24  [19] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russia
25  [18] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
25  [18] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russia
25  [18] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inghilterra
28  [15] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ucraina
29  [13] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islanda
30  [8] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra

4 Round (top 45)

31  [43] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina Stati Uniti
32  [41] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italia
33  [39] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
34  [37] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Israele
34  [37] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italia
36  [36] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Cina
37  [35] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Cina
38  [34] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
39  [32] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inghilterra
39  [32] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Inghilterra
41  [30] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
42  [28] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Cina
43  [27] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
43  [27] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Cina
45  [25] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Inghilterra

3 Round (top 84)

46  [15] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Cina
46  [15] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danimarca
46  [15] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan Stati Uniti
49  [14] Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italia
50  [13] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Cina
51  [12] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
51  [12] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
51  [12] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russia
51  [12] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Cina
51  [12] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Cina
51  [12] Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets Ucraina
57  [11] Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
57  [11] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
57  [11] Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Russia
57  [11] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
57  [11] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
57  [11] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russia
63  [10] Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Italia
63  [10] Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
65  [9] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russia
65  [9] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italia
67  [8] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Polonia
67  [8] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Olanda
67  [8] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
67  [8] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Cina
71  [7] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Inghilterra
71  [7] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong Cina
73  [6] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Polonia
73  [6] Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Italia
73  [6] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russia
73  [6] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Cina
77  [5] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islanda
78  [4] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
78  [4] Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina Russia
78  [4] Sergey Kolesnikov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
78  [4] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
82  [3] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
83  [2] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Cina
83  [2] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Cina

2 Round (top 151)

85  [14] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sud
85  [14] Rostislav Fedchenko & Elizaveta Kozlova Russia
85  [14] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Polonia
85  [14] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italia
85  [14] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israele
85  [14] Vladislav Salnikov & Yuliya Gotsulyak (aka Chernysh) Ucraina
91  [13] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italia
91  [13] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Polonia
91  [13] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada
91  [13] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
91  [13] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Cina
91  [13] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao Cina
97  [12] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ucraina
97  [12] Karol Choma & Iwona Weglinska Polonia
97  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
97  [12] Simone Giraldi & Alice Fabrizi Italia
97  [12] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Cina
97  [12] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Svezia
97  [12] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
97  [12] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
97  [12] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng Cina
97  [12] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
107  [11] Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez Spagna
107  [11] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia
107  [11] Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova Ucraina
107  [11] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polonia
107  [11] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlandia
107  [11] Cheng Zhong Xu & Yue Wen Liao Cina
113  [10] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Polonia
113  [10] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ucraina
113  [10] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Scozia
113  [10] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italia
113  [10] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italia
118  [9] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi Cina
118  [9] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Inghilterra
118  [9] Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska Polonia
121  [8] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Russia
121  [8] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang Cina
123  [7] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Inghilterra
123  [7] Mikolaj Dembek & Sylwia Olubinska Polonia
123  [7] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italia
123  [7] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ucraina
123  [7] Gleb Molko & Julia Tomas Ucraina
123  [7] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Inghilterra
123  [7] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Polonia
123  [7] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
123  [7] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
123  [7] Duo Wang & Xuan Yan Cina
123  [7] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ucraina
134  [6] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
134  [6] Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah Galles
134  [6] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italia
134  [6] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inghilterra
134  [6] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Polonia
139  [5] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grecia
139  [5] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danimarca
139  [5] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang Cina
139  [5] Max Firestein & Nicole Renee Mtchedlidze Stati Uniti
139  [5] Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere Italia
139  [5] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Svezia
139  [5] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ucraina
139  [5] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italia
147  [3] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakistan
147  [3] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italia
147  [3] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ucraina
150  [2] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italia
151  [1] Kevin Lusha & Noemi Ficola Italia

1 Round (top 234)

152  [17] Pawel Bartelik & Magdalena Kowal Polonia
152  [17] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Stati Uniti
152  [17] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italia
152  [17] Andrea Garau & Aurora Mastinu Italia
152  [17] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Cina
152  [17] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian Cina
152  [17] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui Cina
152  [17] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Israele
152  [17] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Ungheria
152  [17] Christian Sarra & Ambra Corcione Italia
152  [17] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Cina
152  [17] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang Cina
152  [17] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ucraina
165  [16] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Giappone
165  [16] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li Cina
165  [16] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
165  [16] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Cina
169  [15] Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner Stati Uniti
169  [15] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Alena Pilipenko Ucraina
169  [15] Puttipong Kongsakul & Sutatip Bunvilai Tailandia
169  [15] Chen Long & Xiao Qin Cina
169  [15] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Inghilterra
169  [15] Roman Osadchiy & Darya Rudenko Ucraina
169  [15] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Ungheria
169  [15] Yu Hai Tao & Boya Li Cina
177  [14] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong Cina
177  [14] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
177  [14] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
177  [14] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italia
181  [13] Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang Cina
181  [13] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italia
181  [13] Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu Cina
181  [13] Li Yu Qi & Peng Xiao Dan Cina
181  [13] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth Inghilterra
181  [13] Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan Cina
181  [13] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Cina
181  [13] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang Cina
189  [12] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australia
189  [12] Vladimir Rozhkov & Darya Budzyuk Russia
189  [12] Antonio Vincis & Valeria Putuz Italia
189  [12] Carter Williams & Anika Baker Stati Uniti
189  [12] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen Cina
189  [12] Liansheng Zhou & Yu Yin Cina
195  [11] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva Inghilterra
195  [11] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italia
195  [11] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italia
195  [11] Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee Corea del Sud
195  [11] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italia
200  [10] Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling Cina
200  [10] Marco Martello & Ayde Romina Ladogana Italia
200  [10] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Inghilterra
200  [10] Liu Suyang & Yini Pan Cina
200  [10] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
205  [9] Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace Italia
205  [9] Oleksandr Pospelov & Darya Vernikova Ucraina
207  [8] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italia
207  [8] Alessio Calicchia & Flavia Ianni Italia
207  [8] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi Cina
207  [8] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
207  [8] Bradley Hobson & Lucy Allan Inghilterra
207  [8] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies Inghilterra
213  [7] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Giappone
213  [7] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova Stati Uniti
213  [7] Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang Cina
213  [7] Martin Suhr Moordieck & Emma Rise Adrian Danimarca
213  [7] Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang Cina
218  [6] Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat Malta
218  [6] Zi Xin Cheng & Yan Ma Cina
218  [6] Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Islanda
218  [6] Vincenzo Turturici & Serena Salvato Italia
222  [5] Ji Long Kang & Wang Shuran Cina
222  [5] Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Danimarca
222  [5] Giovanni Vincis & Silvia Scintu Italia
222  [5] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu Cina
226  [4] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Cina
226  [4] Haojun Kang & Qianwen Sun Cina
226  [4] Tianci Ma & Kerys Borg Inghilterra
226  [4] Gustav Skovbon & Luca Kiss Danimarca
226  [4] Fabio Statzu & Anna Trogu Italia
231  [3] Chon Io Mui & Katrin Halacheva Macao
231  [3] Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Inghilterra
233  [1] Antonino Mule Gentiluomo & Chiara Angileri Italia
233  [1] Michele Pittau & Chiara Andrea Manca Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}