Results from International Championships 2016 - Under 21 Latin martedì 11 ottobre 2016
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

International Championships 2016
Inghilterra - Brentwood/London martedì 11 ottobre 2016

Under 21 Latin martedì 11 ottobre 2016

Finale

1  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
2  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islanda
3  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucraina
4  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inghilterra
5  Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Cina
6  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Cina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [39] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italia
8  [33] Rostislav Fedchenko & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
9  [30] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Cina
10  [27] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong Cina
11  [25] Daniil Dozorov & Dasha Loginova Russia
12  [18] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inghilterra
13  [17] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italia
14  [7] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  [14] Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
16  [12] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlanda
16  [12] Dmitry Chechkyn & Julia Zakarieva Canada
16  [12] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russia
16  [12] Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ucraina
16  [12] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Cina
21  [11] Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno Italia
22  [10] Denys Lebed & Yuliia Zhukova Ucraina
23  [9] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
24  [8] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ucraina
24  [8] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Cina
26  [7] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova Stati Uniti
26  [7] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
28  [6] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Cina
29  [5] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Cina
29  [5] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling Cina

2 Round (top 63)

31  [15] Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue Cina
32  [14] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews Inghilterra
32  [14] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italia
32  [14] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inghilterra
35  [13] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polonia
35  [13] Michael Wilson & Michelle Mozenson Canada
35  [13] Mei Yu Zhe & Yang Xin Cina
38  [12] Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russia
38  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
40  [11] Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Italia
40  [11] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock Inghilterra
40  [11] Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan Cina
43  [10] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
44  [9] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ucraina
44  [9] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch Inghilterra
44  [9] Yu Kao & Natalie Tjokro Singapore
44  [9] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italia
44  [9] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
49  [8] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ucraina
49  [8] Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russia
49  [8] Pavel Kozlov & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
49  [8] Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska Polonia
49  [8] Mykyta Vasylenko & Elizaveta Bulochknikova Ucraina
54  [7] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na Cina
54  [7] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Inghilterra
54  [7] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Cina
57  [6] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Germania
57  [6] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Cina
59  [4] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ucraina
59  [4] Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor Stati Uniti
61  [3] Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou Cina
62  [1] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr Stati Uniti
63  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danimarca

1 Round (top 102)

64  [17] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Inghilterra
64  [17] Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
64  [17] Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog Polonia
64  [17] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng Cina
64  [17] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inghilterra
69  [16] Dimitar Dimitrov & Federica Fanelli Inghilterra
69  [16] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russia
69  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sud
72  [15] Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey Inghilterra
72  [15] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ucraina
72  [15] Ruoling Wang & Yibo Lu Cina
75  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere Italia
75  [14] Filippo De Giorgia & Eleonora Costamanga Inghilterra
75  [14] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italia
78  [13] Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Germania
79  [12] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Inghilterra
80  [11] Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italia
80  [11] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Corea del Sud
80  [11] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ucraina
83  [10] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italia
84  [9] Jakub Adamcewicz & Aleksandra Filinowicz Polonia
84  [9] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Inghilterra
84  [9] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Inghilterra
87  [8] Gonçalo Fernandes & Catarina Filipa Oliveira Portogallo
88  [6] Yumeng Dong & Zeyu Li Cina
88  [6] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Inghilterra
88  [6] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Polonia
88  [6] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson Inghilterra
92  [5] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italia
92  [5] Damian Kramski & Alicja Skorupka Polonia
92  [5] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norvegia
92  [5] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino Italia
96  [4] Blake Elms & Jane Cloribel Australia
97  [3] Hervc Delfino & Nicole Baldini Italia
97  [3] Sean Hill & Jules Plant Australia
99  [2] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz Polonia
99  [2] Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili Russia
101  [1] Nuno Duarte & Rafaela Duarte Portogallo
101  [1] Simon Hordvik Espelid & Sina Marie Torgrimsen Norvegia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}