Results from German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard venerdì 12 agosto 2016
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 9 agosto 2016

GOC Junior II Standard venerdì 12 agosto 2016

Finale

1  Artem Nasretdinov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes Inghilterra
3  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
4  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
5  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
6  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
7  German Pugachev & Ariadna Tishova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Germania
9  Sergej Tshovrebov & Kristina Bugaeva Russia
10  Kamil Bochenek & Ilona Sak Polonia
11  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Sofiya Zil Ucraina
11  Harijs Viksna & Laura Mezsarga Lettonia
13  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldavia
14  Andrej Zorin & Veronika Polyushkina Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  Patrik Buda & Silvia Budova Slovacchia
16  Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin Germania
16  Nikita Shipitsin & Anna Zakharova Russia
18  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldavia
19  Nikita Laba & Marina Makarenko Russia
20  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Giappone
20  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
22  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Lettonia
22  Mikhail Bukato & Ekaterina Shibeko Bielorussia
24  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ucraina
25  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia

3 Round (top 48)

26  Anton Kachan & Mariya Shevtsova Azerbaigian
26  Gabriel Korpas & Vanessa Murajdova Slovacchia
28  Kacper Greczynski & Natalia Dabrowska Polonia
28  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
30  Karmo Viherpuu & Grete Labunski Estonia
31  Arkhip Tuchkov & Eleonora Metelitsa Russia
31  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Cina
33  Dragos Marian Comsa & Maria Teona Olteanu Romania
33  Artem Esayan & Anna Kormyshenkova Russia
35  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russia
35  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Bielorussia
35  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Kioroglo Russia
38  Vlad Losev & Olesya Yuvko Ucraina
39  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
40  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Lettonia
41  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungheria
41  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
43  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Bielorussia
44  Ilya Knyazev & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
45  Egor Koznov & Katerina Garkavenko Russia
46  Mateusz Krupa & Nicole Billings Polonia
47  Ilya Zavyalov & Arina Perevozchikova Russia
48  Daniil Uibo & Angelika Arno Estonia

2 Round (top 80)

49  Gleb Golovachev & Sofiya Glotova Kazakistan
49  Nikita Gorbachov & Anastasiya Dyakova Russia
51  Edoardo Mangoni & Benedetta Iaconi Italia
51  Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
53  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite Lituania
53  Gustav Skovbon & Amalie Aune Danimarca
55  Aleksej Bessonov & Evgeniya Kolmagorova Russia
56  Albert Kostarev & Tatyana Pryadko Russia
57  Rui Hamada & Momoka Inamura Giappone
58  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germania
58  Istvan Urban & Lilla Urban Ungheria
60  Thor Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Eliisa Sukles Estonia
60  Zhi Zhang & Ru Yi Tang Cina
62  Ron Brener & Romi Nof Israele
62  Mirolim Obidov & Milana Karabaeva Uzbekistan
64  Feifan Qi & Yifan Cui Cina
65  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
65  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
67  Max Chomej & Nicole Scharton Germania
67  Zhijie Jia & Yang Yang Li Cina
67  Zijiu Zhang & Mengjia Wu Cina
70  Arijus Gailevicius & Brigita Mockute Lituania
70  Rustem Sagadi & Alua Kargabaeva Kazakistan
70  Qi Xu & Ping Ying Liu Cina
73  Pengcheng Hou & Jia Hu Cina
74  Benas Latanauskas & Ksenia Samusevic Lituania
74  Max Naumann & Kassandra Kuschk Germania
74  Jürgen Schaz & Natalia Mariankowska Germania
77  Nikita Kontsevich & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
78  Luka Ivanov & Anna Shevyreva Russia
79  Kert Lillenberk & Marie Loopere Estonia
80  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Russia

1 Round (top 107)

81  Astiam Morox & Yasemin Ersay Romania
81  Daniel Muller & Anna Gommer Germania
83  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
83  Donghang He & Ruonan Cao Germania
85  Igor Batov & Anastasiya Motorina Russia
86  Emanuel Brajinovic & Viktoria Kiselev Germania
86  Alessandro Laineri & Ginevra Nanni Italia
88  Artem Bodrov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakistan
89  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
89  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Svizzera
89  Xiaodong Li & Yige Zhou Cina
89  Kam Ho Sin & Jerry Lee Hong Kong
93  Mike Alexander & Annelie Siegle Germania
94  Dimitri Pinekenstein & Anastasia Holwerda Germania
95  Maurizio Bauer & Katrin Lorber Germania
95  Lan Yuhsiang & Chao Jieyu Taiwan
97  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Germania
97  Pablo Jovani & Rosa Ferrero Oliver Spagna
99  Haojie Zhang & Chengge Wu Cina
100  Vladislav Bernt & Michelle Badt Germania
101  Jan-Valentin Schneider & Viktoria Lippelt Germania
102  David Hoffmann & Daria Zamfiroiu Germania
103  Antony Mizzi & Julia Florenca Australia
103  Sergej Petrov & Polina Strelnikova Russia
105  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germania
106  Christoph Baitis & Elina Gorler Germania
106  Dmitrij Golub & Michele Muhlig Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}