Results from German Open Championships 2017 - WDSF Senior IV Open Standard mercoledì 9 agosto 2017
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open Championships 2017
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 8 agosto 2017

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard mercoledì 9 agosto 2017

Finale

1  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italia
2  Nicola Nero & Anna Arzenton Italia
3  Vittorio Guida & Fortunata Canta Italia
4  Duillio Castelli & Paola Patrizi Italia
5  Giovanni Boccu & Federica Gualina Italia
6  Akiyoshi Okada & Yuko Okada Giappone
7  Sandro Vegni & Loretta Lulli Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Makoto Sakai & Takako Sakai Giappone
9  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Olanda
10  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italia
11  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Repubblica Ceca
12  Helmut Weber & Felizitas Weber Austria

Quarti di finale

13  Heinrich Schmitz & Monika Schmitz Germania
13  Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler Austria
15  Tiziano Assanelli & Maria Bambina Manzoni Italia
16  Hans Georg Strunk & Barbara Strunk Germania
17  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italia
18  Fausto De Colli & Dora Di Francesco Italia
19  Klaus Kast & Irene Kast Germania
19  Raffaele Panizzolo & Luisa Albertario Italia
21  Keijo Vierimaa & Seija Vierimaa Finlandia
22  Winston Chow & Lilly Chow Stati Uniti
22  Karl Kunstfeld & Lilo Kunstfeld Germania
24  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germania
24  Philippe Martin & Elaine Soubigou Francia

3 Round (top 48)

26  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italia
27  Osamu Sakai & Junko Sakai Australia
28  Giovanni Bertoli & Maria Giovanna Gozzini Italia
28  David Wong & Maybo Yee Canada
30  Heinrich Dunker & Claudia Dunker Germania
30  Bruno Pregazzi & Maria Anzevino Italia
30  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germania
33  Leonardo Corsini & Giovanna Maria Benedetti Italia
33  Elio Ferraioli & Pia Avallone Italia
33  Gerhard Salzgeber & Ingrid Salzgeber Austria
36  Franco Burato & Adele Melania Bertu Italia
36  Richard Lassen & Patricia Van Epen Australia
36  Helmut Roland & Eleonore Roland Germania
39  Giancarlo Marroni & Jacqueline Hale Italia
39  Lino Resasco & Silvana Rossello Italia
41  Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang Canada
42  Giovanni Cioccolini & Daniela Italia Italia
42  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italia
44  Jean Pierre Pailly & Marlies Blondel Germania
45  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Olanda
46  Joan Ferrer & Merce Girones Spagna
47  Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow Stati Uniti
48  Friedhelm Bender & Rose-marie Bender Germania

2 Round (top 80)

49  Wolfgang Hesse & Petra Hesse Germania
50  Uwe Kellner & Dorothea Kellner Germania
51  Joachim Boukamp & Karin Boukamp Germania
51  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germania
53  Samuele di Lucente & Brunhild di Lucente Germania
53  Lupo-Detlef Wolff & Rebecca Wolff Germania
55  Hans-Jürgen Meyer & Astrid Meyer Germania
55  Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen Svizzera
55  Andrea Taranto & Leonarda De Filippi Italia
58  Hans-Peter Schießl & Inge Schießl Germania
59  Michael Dold & Mariella Dold Germania
59  Stefano Donati & Laura Santini Italia
59  Jörg Hack & Elke Hack Germania
59  Viktor Höschele & Anny Edith Höschele Germania
63  Erich Bockhahn & Ingrid Bockhahn Germania
63  Hiroshi Murakami & Taeko Saito Giappone
65  Manfred Holst & Edith Holst Germania
66  Filippo Militano & Francesca Fragano Italia
66  Hans Van De Zande & Corrie Van De Zande Olanda
66  Xinyu Wang & Shukuji Hayashi Cina
69  Günter Göhrl & Helga Göhrl Germania
70  Jean Marc Stalter & Marie France Stalter Francia
70  Atsumasa Yoshida & Teruko Yoshida Giappone
72  Giuliano Roggerone & Giovanna Goracci Italia
72  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Olanda
74  Karsten Leth & Lise Herrestrup Danimarca
75  Uwe Heim & Evelyn Heim Germania
75  Norbert Lehnert & Sylvia Lehnert Germania
77  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germania
77  Rainer Poths & Brigitte Poths Germania
79  Floriano Favarato & Stefania Croce Italia
80  Ivan Ciurlino & Elizabeth Ciurlino Australia

1 Round (top 97)

81  Nelson Luk & Vera Luk Canada
82  Karl Kaltenbrunner & Brunhilde Kaltenbrunner Germania
82  Rolf Dieter Wand & Dorit Wand Germania
84  Tilo Schneider & Merve Schneider Germania
84  Manfred Suppa & Brunhilde Suppa Germania
86  Josef Behr & Rosemarie Behr Germania
86  Giuseppe Pucacco & Elisabetta Ciricillo Italia
88  Jürgen Hofmann & Brigitte Hofmann Germania
88  Doka Mitic & Gordana Mitic Germania
90  Mauk Den Elzen & Anneke Den Elzen Olanda
90  Eric Wiersma & Heuveling Rikie Belgio
92  Peter Kynast & Helene Taheri Germania
93  Eli Kohen & Gerda Kohen Germania
94  Ulrich Bornhauser & Mona Bornhauser Germania
95  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germania
96  Akira Mano & Sumiyo Ono Giappone
97  Henry Freude & Regina Freude Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}