Results from Dutch Open 2006 - Amateur Rising Star Latin venerdì 10 novembre 2006
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Dutch Open 2006
Olanda - Assen giovedì 9 novembre 2006

Amateur Rising Star Latin venerdì 10 novembre 2006

Finale

1  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
2  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danimarca
4  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
5  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Danimarca
6  Evgeni Voronin & Polina Riabtchikova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [21] Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldavia
8  [20] Morten Löwe & Zia James Danimarca
9  [19] Yaroslav Perepecha & Anna Pelipenko Ucraina
10  [17] Oleg Negrov & Daria Chesnokova Ucraina
11  [16] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ucraina
12  [15] Albert Naydenov & Alena Naydenova Russia

Quarti di finale

13  [25] Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ucraina
14  [24] Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ucraina
15  [22] Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova Ucraina
16  [20] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Ucraina
16  [20] Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ucraina
18  [18] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Zhyvkov (aka Yaroslavskaya) Ucraina
19  [14] Stanislav Engelgardt & Anastasia Biatova Ucraina
20  [13] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anne Bruun Baden Irlanda
20  [13] Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Kateryna Strelnikova Ucraina
22  [12] Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
23  [8] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
23  [8] Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italia
25  [5] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ucraina

3 Round (top 49)

26  [26] Alex Ravdel & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
27  [25] Joshua Keefe & Annalisa Zoanetti Australia
27  [25] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Olanda
29  [24] Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Italia
29  [24] Anton Skaskiv & Olena Ischenko Ucraina
31  [23] Fedor Artemyev & Darya Chernysheva Russia
32  [22] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Natalya Sergienko Ucraina
33  [21] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
33  [21] Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ucraina
35  [20] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Repubblica Ceca
36  [19] Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ucraina
37  [18] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Olanda
37  [18] Nikolai Krasikov & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
39  [16] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaigian
40  [15] Emanuele Chetta & Anastasia Ermakova Italia
40  [15] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Trishyna Ucraina
42  [14] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ucraina
43  [13] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norvegia
44  [12] Artem Putrenkov & Kristina Dinovets Russia
45  [8] Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva (aka Varenik) Olanda
46  [7] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polonia
46  [7] Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croazia
46  [7] Eduard Zhigurt & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Russia
49  [3] Ruud Moers & Amber List Olanda

2 Round (top 100)

50  [24] Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ucraina
50  [24] Nunzio Ciaramella & Stacey Parrott Italia
50  [24] Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Danimarca
50  [24] Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Danimarca
50  [24] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ucraina
50  [24] Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ucraina
50  [24] Oleksiy Valenko & Polina Kobzieva Ucraina
57  [23] Andrei Mirinda & Sofiya Porokhova Ucraina
58  [22] Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ucraina
59  [21] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ucraina
59  [21] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Olanda
61  [20] Matteo Dominici & Sara Carpentieri Italia
61  [20] Evgeni Kriuchkin & Yulia Stepanova Russia
63  [19] Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ucraina
63  [19] Rob Meter & Jindra Van De Sanden Olanda
63  [19] Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Polonia
66  [18] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Olena Shvets-Nikishkin Ucraina
66  [18] Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Olanda
66  [18] Mikhail Goncharuk & Ekaterina Maximova Russia
66  [18] Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko Ucraina
70  [17] Vitaliy Betin & Vira Nikiforova (aka Malko) Ucraina
70  [17] Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai Ucraina
72  [16] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ucraina
72  [16] Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Polonia
74  [15] Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Olanda
74  [15] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Dmochowska Polonia
74  [15] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ucraina
74  [15] Paul Van De Riet & Simone Schäfer Olanda
74  [15] Jakub Zeglen & Paulina Biernat Polonia
79  [14] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
79  [14] Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ucraina
81  [13] Gabriele Beltramo & Michela Oliva Italia
82  [12] Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ucraina
82  [12] Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Polonia
82  [12] Michael Puglisi & Sara Messina Italia
82  [12] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Fabianska Polonia
86  [10] Andrey Lobankov & Liana Koralov Israele
86  [10] Ivan Paulovich & Katerina Nitsios Olanda
88  [9] Evgen Goncharuk & Elina Khaustova Ucraina
88  [9] Ramon Renting & Cherita Schols Olanda
88  [9] Reggy Van Gils & Dylana Donker Olanda
91  [8] Oleksiy Kravchuk & Karyna Lunyachek Ucraina
91  [8] Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Olanda
93  [7] Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk Ucraina
93  [7] Bogdan Mysliwiec & Dominika Pancerz Polonia
93  [7] Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Nika Saneva Olanda
93  [7] Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska Ucraina
93  [7] Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Olanda
98  [6] Timofey Bakalor & Olga Maksymenko Ucraina
99  [3] Roman Boruhov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israele
99  [3] Krzysztof Grzelak & Ewa Sadokierska Polonia

1 Round (top 159)

101  [25] Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko Ucraina
102  [24] Andy Phillips & Ksenia Zsikhotska Inghilterra
103  [23] Dmitriy Chernysh & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
103  [23] Oleg Sydorenko & Olga Fastovets Ucraina
105  [22] Oleksandr Gorovetskiy & Olena Kalinina Ucraina
105  [22] Roy Hornstra & Maxime Bakker Olanda
105  [22] Vladislav Mikheev & Violetta Ponomarenko Ucraina
108  [21] Dmytro Pogybil & Victoria Kuznetsova Ucraina
108  [21] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Olanda
110  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Olanda
110  [20] Maksym Prosyanyuk & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ucraina
110  [20] Andre Busger Vollenbroek & Astrid Paes Olanda
113  [19] Alex Minaev & Elena Sereda (aka Minaeva) Russia
113  [19] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Danimarca
113  [19] Peter Rombouts & Isolde Vandaele Olanda
116  [18] Illya Paschenko & Olga Feschenko Ucraina
116  [18] Boris Pekerman & Rona Nemirovski Israele
116  [18] Vladimir Semenov & Anna Udarcova Ucraina
119  [17] Seriy Lipovetskiy & Anna Myrona Ucraina
119  [17] Oleg Pustorovoy & Kateryna Libkind Ucraina
121  [15] Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Polonia
121  [15] Pawel Sieradzki & Agnieszka Sopolinska Polonia
121  [15] Lukasz Szczerbinski & Paulina Tomkow Polonia
124  [14] Loris Di Marco & Maria Laura Sabatino Italia
124  [14] Wouter Heyen & Virginia Coffa Olanda
126  [13] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
126  [13] Oleksandr Medvedenko & Sofiya Novikova Ucraina
126  [13] Kiril Sivolapov & Anastasia Sivolapov Israele
129  [12] Dmytro Povkh & Valeriya Telesheva Ucraina
130  [11] Alexannder Brussee & Lisa Jane Diepeveen Olanda
130  [11] Wesly Muys & Kimberly Muys Olanda
132  [10] Dmytro Golovnya & Valeria Kalenyk Ucraina
133  [9] Kristian Konner & Sabrine Thagesen Danimarca
133  [9] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israele
135  [8] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Helga Gudjonsdottir Islanda
135  [8] Aleksandr Pukhov & Blandine Jacquot Francia
135  [8] Oleksandr Roschev & Olena Blotkevych Moldavia
138  [7] Ardie Faber & Marlieke Jorgsma Olanda
138  [7] Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Olanda
138  [7] Torben Hoffmann & Majken Riishede Danimarca
138  [7] Serge Ramos & Diyrina Diallo Francia
138  [7] Don Van Den Voort & Melissa Van Den Voort Olanda
143  [6] Brice Guibert & Estelle Rollin Francia
143  [6] Omar Schmids & Marleen Suurmeijer Olanda
145  [4] Richard Geelen & Susan Verbeet Olanda
145  [4] Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Olanda
147  [3] Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Brankaert (aka Wooninck) Olanda
147  [3] Tim Schouwenburg & Nancy Tuijthof Olanda
147  [3] Vincent Schut & Dana De Gier Olanda
147  [3] Maxim Senin & Natalija Sokolova Russia
151  [2] Alex Santkovsky & Anastasia Kompanietz Israele
152  [1] Christian Brankaert & Nathalie Versluis Olanda
152  [1] Dmytro Filatov & Kateryna Litovka Ucraina
152  [1] Michael Hameetman & Claudia Andeweg Olanda
152  [1] Rick Kuilenburg & Laurey Brentjens Olanda
152  [1] Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Olanda
152  [1] Diederick Walraven & Helen Van Beek-borneman Olanda
158  Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
158  Jonathan Komang-Sonderbaek & Henriette Elsberg Danimarca
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}