Results from Dutch AL Open Assen 2015 - Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Championship domenica 15 novembre 2015
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Dutch AL Open Assen 2015
Olanda - Assen giovedì 12 novembre 2015

Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Championship domenica 15 novembre 2015

Finale

1  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
2  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inghilterra
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova Inghilterra
4  Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
5  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ucraina
6  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ucraina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
8  Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ucraina
9  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
10  Nathan Murstein & Empria King Stati Uniti
11  Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko Ucraina
11  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
13  Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets Ucraina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
15  Matthew Townend & Caitlin Heasman Inghilterra
16  Oleksiy Marchenko & Mariya Singaevskaya Ucraina
16  Andrey Prokip & Varvara Tokareva Russia
18  Nikita Grygorchuk & Elizaveta Esik Ucraina
19  Aleksey Uglanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
20  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russia

2 Round (top 40)

21  Aleksej Vronskij & Olesya Karas Ucraina
22  Mykhayl Baev & Elizaveta Basenko Ucraina
23  Daniil Dumanskiy & Wiktoria Kierasinska Polonia
23  Danny Wright & Ella Perry Inghilterra
23  Danilo Yanchishin & Marta Burgan Ucraina
26  Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko Ucraina
27  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russia
27  Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Makarova Russia
27  Viacheslav Plyatsok & Alina Vlasova Russia
30  Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici Italia
31  Roman Krasnov & Elizaveta Dovgal Ucraina
31  Dmitriy Novikov & Nadezhda Ryabovskaya Russia
33  Jone Aevartveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norvegia
34  Daniil Gluschenko & Sofya Moroz Russia
35  Maledpan Nuanpen & Sukanchaya Sitthichai Tailandia
36  Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello Italia
36  Igor Popleta & Kseniya Malofiy Ucraina
38  Karol Sledz & Julia Domaradzka Polonia
39  Nikolay Kozyrev & Lina Trishkina Russia
40  Kostyantin Kirichishin & Elizaveta Chernyaeva Ucraina

1 Round (top 53)

41  Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italia
42  Christian Sarra & Deborah Carati Italia
43  Dmitro Harlamov & Anastasiya Petrenko Ucraina
44  Artem Pavlinov & Aleksandra Feoktistova Russia
45  Tom Davies & Gabriela Syrek Inghilterra
46  Aleksandr Somonov & Darya Chernyh Russia
47  Alexander Komarov & Mariya Mikava Russia
48  Nikita Zelenov & Valeriya Potankina Russia
49  Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Tonnesen Danimarca
50  Daniil Akinfov & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
50  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens Olanda
52  Yurij Troyan & Polina Polozova Ucraina
53  Andrey Berezovenko & Anastasiya Zavolokina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}