Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Rising Star Latin giovedì 24 maggio 2018
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 24 maggio 2018

Amateur Rising Star Latin giovedì 24 maggio 2018

Finale

1  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
2  Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russia
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Russia
4  Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italia
5  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russia
6  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islanda
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [19] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Ucraina
7  [19] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
7  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Cina
10  [16] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sud
10  [16] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Danimarca
12  [11] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inghilterra
13  [10] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
14  [9] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucraina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
15  [18] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Cina
17  [17] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
17  [17] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russia
17  [17] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Polonia
20  [16] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
21  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ucraina
21  [15] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Inghilterra
23  [10] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina Stati Uniti
24  [7] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia

Round 5 (top 53)

25  [19] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
25  [19] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Canada
25  [19] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Cina
25  [19] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Cina
29  [18] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polonia
29  [18] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
29  [18] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Polonia
32  [17] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italia
32  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
32  [17] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islanda
32  [17] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
36  [16] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ucraina
36  [16] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Danimarca
38  [15] Tomasz Glowka & Marta Jureczko Polonia
38  [15] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
38  [15] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng Cina
38  [15] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ucraina
38  [15] Aleksandr Rodygin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russia
44  [14] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Stati Uniti
44  [14] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russia
44  [14] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada
44  [14] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italia
44  [14] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
49  [13] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Giappone
50  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
50  [12] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Cina
52  [8] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ucraina
52  [8] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia

4 Round (top 95)

54  [21] Nikolay Kaskin & Aleksandra Khatyunina Russia
54  [21] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Israele
54  [21] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Cina
54  [21] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ucraina
58  [20] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Polonia
58  [20] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
58  [20] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russia
58  [20] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Corea del Sud
58  [20] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan Stati Uniti
58  [20] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Cina
64  [19] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Israele
64  [19] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Russia
66  [18] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlanda
66  [18] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu Cina
66  [18] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Cina
69  [17] Ilya Gavrikov & Vera Sitnikova Russia
69  [17] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia
69  [17] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Inghilterra
69  [17] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
69  [17] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ucraina
69  [17] Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru Cina
69  [17] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu Cina
76  [16] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Polonia
76  [16] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor Stati Uniti
76  [16] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Russia
76  [16] Taras Slisarenko & Anastasiya Koneva Ucraina
80  [15] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
80  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
80  [15] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Cina
83  [14] Damian Kardasinski & Daria Syta Polonia
84  [13] Evgeniy Bobkov & Valeriya Verstova Russia
84  [13] Simone Picca & Elena Rovere Italia
84  [13] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ucraina
84  [13] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ucraina
88  [12] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ucraina
88  [12] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakistan
90  [11] Mateusz Dreling & Katarzyna Przydzial Polonia
91  [10] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Islanda
91  [10] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
91  [10] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italia
94  [9] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Svezia
94  [9] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polonia

3 Round (top 166)

96  [24] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italia
96  [24] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Olanda
96  [24] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Polonia
96  [24] Denys Lebed & Olga Kuzmenko Ucraina
96  [24] Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina Ucraina
96  [24] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slovacchia
96  [24] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Cina
96  [24] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Russia
104  [23] Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Francia
104  [23] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriya Antonov Ucraina
104  [23] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova Stati Uniti
104  [23] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Polonia
104  [23] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Polonia
104  [23] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Italia
104  [23] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Tailandia
104  [23] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Russia
112  [22] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Inghilterra
112  [22] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
112  [22] Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Canada
112  [22] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Inghilterra
112  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia
112  [22] Il-Nam Lee & Jinsol Kim Corea del Sud
112  [22] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italia
112  [22] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italia
112  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
112  [22] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Cina
112  [22] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Cina
123  [21] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
123  [21] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italia
123  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Germania
123  [21] Yegor Young & Yuliya Steshenko Inghilterra
127  [20] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canada
127  [20] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polonia
127  [20] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australia
127  [20] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
127  [20] Andrzej Jarosz & Anna Khrycheva Polonia
127  [20] Artur Stepanyan & Alexsandra Tumanova Russia
127  [20] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Polonia
127  [20] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italia
135  [19] Pawel Benko & Julia Czarnecka Polonia
135  [19] Artem Gruzin & Svetlana Perina Russia
135  [19] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Cina
135  [19] Dennis Kim & Sophia Kim Corea del Sud
135  [19] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Inghilterra
135  [19] Mikolaj Tama & Marta Kulag Polonia
141  [18] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky Stati Uniti
141  [18] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italia
141  [18] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
144  [17] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grecia
145  [16] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Russia
145  [16] Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang Cina
145  [16] Cristian Pontarelli & Anna Stedile Italia
145  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Inghilterra
145  [16] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji Cina
150  [15] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polonia
150  [15] Xiang Siyu & Yuxuan Xiao Cina
152  [14] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang Cina
153  [13] Przemyslaw Figurski & Karolina Szymanska Polonia
153  [13] Mihail Kirnos & Alena Polozova Russia
153  [13] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Polonia
153  [13] Le Zhou & Qian Zeng Cina
157  [11] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi Cina
157  [11] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
157  [11] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen Cina
160  [10] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
160  [10] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Cina
162  [9] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ucraina
162  [9] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) Stati Uniti
162  [9] James Wu & Chloe Chen Taiwan
165  W Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inghilterra
165  W Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Cina

2 Round (top 273)

167  [19] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Cina
167  [19] Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang Cina
167  [19] Sergey Chernenko & Angelika Warzynska Polonia
167  [19] Yu Fengyue & Zhao Ruitong Cina
167  [19] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ucraina
167  [19] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Corea del Sud
167  [19] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danimarca
167  [19] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Cina
167  [19] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Ungheria
167  [19] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Corea del Sud
167  [19] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlandia
167  [19] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth Inghilterra
167  [19] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan Cina
167  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Cina
167  [19] Hongshan Zhou & Miao Yamin Cina
182  [18] Michal Barakowski & Agata Faber Polonia
182  [18] Viktor Burchuladze & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
182  [18] Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu Cina
182  [18] Jiawei Huang & Ye Li Cina
182  [18] Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu Cina
182  [18] Xin Meng & Yuxuan Sun Cina
182  [18] Vadim Potapov & Guida Araujo Portogallo
182  [18] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
182  [18] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li Stati Uniti
182  [18] Shota Suzuki & Chihiro Suzuki Giappone
182  [18] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong Cina
182  [18] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malesia
182  [18] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
182  [18] Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang Chile
196  [17] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italia
196  [17] Keyi Chen & Wang Yi Chen Cina
196  [17] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
196  [17] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Cina
196  [17] Yong Huang & Jiao Xie Cina
196  [17] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italia
196  [17] Dong Jin Lee & Chae Young Kim Corea del Sud
196  [17] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui Cina
196  [17] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright Stati Uniti
196  [17] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italia
196  [17] Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau Canada
196  [17] Chang Shu & Yiting Miao Cina
196  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Olanda
196  [17] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang Cina
210  [16] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan Cina
210  [16] Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio Italia
210  [16] Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu Cina
210  [16] Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italia
210  [16] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Giappone
210  [16] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Cina
210  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
210  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Corea del Sud
210  [16] Qisheng Xu & Jin Yi Pei Cina
210  [16] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang Cina
210  [16] Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Germania
221  [15] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong Cina
221  [15] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
221  [15] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Svizzera
221  [15] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang Cina
221  [15] Vitor Fernandes & Luisa Lima Portogallo
221  [15] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian Cina
221  [15] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Cina
221  [15] Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Russia
221  [15] Si Hao Tan & Shi Ying Zhang Cina
221  [15] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italia
231  [14] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Italia
231  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis Italia
231  [14] Dariusz Jablonski & Karolina Poniatowicz Polonia
231  [14] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Corea del Sud
231  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Monika Syzdol Polonia
231  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Inghilterra
231  [14] Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
231  [14] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen Cina
239  [13] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Danimarca
239  [13] Dmitriy Gordienko & Ekaterina Osminina Ucraina
239  [13] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu Cina
239  [13] Matanel Konevski & Rivka Cooper Israele
239  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Italia
239  [13] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Italia
239  [13] Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han Corea del Sud
239  [13] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao Cina
247  [12] Tomoya Hiro & Yukie Takayanagi Giappone
247  [12] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malesia
247  [12] Yuanhong Lei & Xiaoxu Chen Cina
247  [12] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang Cina
247  [12] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Repubblica Ceca
247  [12] Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang Russia
247  [12] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu Cina
254  [11] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italia
254  [11] Hang Wu Li & Qing Nan Ou Cina
254  [11] Fuxing Li & Xiaofan Wei Cina
254  [11] Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu Cina
254  [11] Cha Sang-Won & Yeonsu Jung Corea del Sud
254  [11] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen Cina
260  [10] Vincenzo Bonura & Lisa Damen Olanda
260  [10] Hyun Seung Joo & Hyesu Kwon Corea del Sud
260  [10] Zhen Xin Qiu & Wen Zhou Cina
260  [10] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwan
260  [10] Marco Tseng & Cindy Lee Taiwan
265  [9] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Su Yeon Ko Corea del Sud
266  [8] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
266  [8] Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Italia
268  [7] Cristofaro Bellantuono & Doris Piano Italia
268  [7] Min Seok Jeon & Hyeju Kang Corea del Sud
270  [6] Min-Kun Chou & I-Chun Pan Taiwan
270  [6] Meng-Han Tsai & Raquel Astree Taiwan
272  [5] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Giappone
273  [4] Xiao Jie Lin & Zhao Lu Yao Cina

1 Round (top 361)

274  [23] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italia
274  [23] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee Stati Uniti
274  [23] Jae Yong Cha & Pureum Jeong Giappone
274  [23] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Inghilterra
274  [23] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti Stati Uniti
274  [23] Rui Jie Geng & Lin Deng Cina
274  [23] Keenan Goldsberry & Chanel Coles Stati Uniti
274  [23] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
274  [23] Sebastian Gulaj & Wiktoria Drozd Polonia
274  [23] Angel Perez Lopez & Lisa Ruf Germania
274  [23] Zhang Sheng Nan & Chen Hao Wei Cina
274  [23] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francia
274  [23] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Corea del Sud
274  [23] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ucraina
274  [23] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Inghilterra
274  [23] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapore
290  [22] Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne Canada
290  [22] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Cina
290  [22] Piotr Giglewicz & Anna Grygo Polonia
290  [22] Seweryn Klekowski & Weronika Mlynarczyk Polonia
290  [22] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
290  [22] Jyun Jiang Lai & Huang Chiao Ning Taiwan
290  [22] Michele Lamanna & Silvia Brezigar Italia
290  [22] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sud
290  [22] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Inghilterra
290  [22] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Inghilterra
290  [22] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italia
290  [22] Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin Cina
302  [21] Enzo Chao Chi Chung & Tan Jie Xin Malesia
302  [21] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Corea del Sud
302  [21] Vladyslav Khilchenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ucraina
302  [21] Andrea Massenti & Michela Dessi Italia
302  [21] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Inghilterra
302  [21] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italia
302  [21] Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ucraina
302  [21] Wang Tianqiang & Weiyue Liu Cina
302  [21] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies Inghilterra
311  [20] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi Cina
311  [20] Oliver Chattwood & Amy Edwards Inghilterra
311  [20] Dwayne Chia & Abigail Chia Malesia
311  [20] Zhiyi Dong & Siyuan Ma Cina
311  [20] Wei Chieh Huang & Yi Chun Hsieh Taiwan
311  [20] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
311  [20] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li Cina
311  [20] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Ungheria
311  [20] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italia
311  [20] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu Cina
321  [19] Liu Jun Chen & Xin Chi Zhang Cina
321  [19] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
321  [19] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Cina
321  [19] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Cina
321  [19] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Italia
321  [19] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malesia
321  [19] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italia
321  [19] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu Cina
329  [18] Tudor Balan & Nina Modak Inghilterra
329  [18] Kar Man Chong & Say Onn Ooi Malesia
329  [18] Chris Jhao & Maggie Liu Taiwan
329  [18] Emiliano Marinelli & Arianna Cardella Italia
329  [18] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
329  [18] Evgenij Uvarov & Anastasiia Balakireva Russia
329  [18] Ou Zhenhao & Yuling Chen Cina
336  [17] Di Gong & Tan Hui Feng Cina
336  [17] Xing Xing Ling & Tong Sun Cina
336  [17] Zhanhua Wang & Lianying Wu Cina
336  [17] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Inghilterra
336  [17] Ryan Wong & Sara Hu Taiwan
341  [16] Malcolm Linnehan & Nicole Klavansky Stati Uniti
341  [16] Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat Canada
341  [16] Shih-Chun Wu & Yu-Wei Huang Taiwan
344  [15] Tzu-Chiang Chen & Hui-Chuan Hung Taiwan
344  [15] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portogallo
344  [15] Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Taiwan
344  [15] Piotr Klimaszynski & Agnieszka Kowalczyk Polonia
344  [15] Kuan-Lun Lee & Yi-Ning Wu Taiwan
344  [15] Tristan Moe & Courtney Maxfield Stati Uniti
350  [14] Jeongyoon Oh & Hee Yun Koo Corea del Sud
350  [14] Claudio Pandolfi & Eleonora Monteleone Italia
352  [13] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Svezia
352  [13] Joao T Costa & Sofia Lopes Portogallo
352  [13] Yi Ding & Chen Zhang Cina
355  [12] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ucraina
355  [12] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte Inghilterra
355  [12] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Svezia
358  [11] Fredrik Sjöholm & Liv Berring Svezia
359  [10] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgaria
360  [8] Mark Ke & Cathy Peng Taiwan
361  [6] Tae Youn Park & So Young Hong Corea del Sud
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}