Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Professional Rising Star Ballroom lunedì 30 maggio 2011
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 26 maggio 2011

Professional Rising Star Ballroom lunedì 30 maggio 2011

Finale

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Stati Uniti
2  Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Stati Uniti
3  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russia
4  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Stati Uniti
5  Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova Stati Uniti
6  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [22] Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Germania
8  [20] Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Ekaterina Kim Russia
9  [13] Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Russia
10  [12] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
11  [10] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Giappone
11  [10] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Inghilterra

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [18] Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Cina
13  [18] Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ucraina
15  [17] Basil Issaev & Liene Apale Stati Uniti
16  [16] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab Stati Uniti
17  [14] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) Stati Uniti
18  [13] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) Stati Uniti
19  [12] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polonia
19  [12] Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova Stati Uniti
21  [11] Alex Hou & Melody Hou Taiwan
21  [11] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inghilterra
23  [10] Maksym Bulanyy & Kateryna Spasitel Ucraina
24  [8] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inghilterra
25  [7] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
26  [1] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan

4 Round (top 51)

27  [19] Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei Cina
28  [18] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germania
28  [18] Anthony Price & Zoey Price Inghilterra
30  [17] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ucraina
30  [17] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) Stati Uniti
32  [16] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Giappone
33  [15] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Giappone
34  [14] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Giappone
34  [14] Kenta Izaki & Ayako Shiota Giappone
34  [14] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung Stati Uniti
37  [13] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spagna
37  [13] Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
37  [13] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Cina
37  [13] James Prouton & Kelly Lemasurier Inghilterra
41  [12] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
42  [11] Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Giappone
42  [11] Jun Youn & Cellina Park Corea del Sud
44  [10] Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonia
44  [10] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlandia
44  [10] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Cina
47  [9] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li Cina
48  [8] Alex Spencer & Natalie Palmer Stati Uniti
49  [7] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Giappone
50  [6] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Giappone
51  [3] Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Stati Uniti

3 Round (top 98)

52  [20] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovacchia
52  [20] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Giappone
52  [20] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Giappone
55  [18] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
55  [18] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Giappone
55  [18] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Giappone
55  [18] Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italia
55  [18] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria
60  [17] Nazar Batih & Sarika Hudson Stati Uniti
60  [17] Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Giappone
62  [16] Janis Kukainis & Mariko Cantley Stati Uniti
62  [16] Kenji Moriwaki & Sayaka Nanaumi Giappone
62  [16] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Giappone
65  [15] Martin Parnov Reichhardt & Maija Salminen Danimarca
65  [15] Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Polonia
67  [14] Michael Choi & Anastasia Kazmina Stati Uniti
68  [13] Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay Canada
68  [13] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Giappone
68  [13] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Corea del Sud
68  [13] Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik Inghilterra
72  [12] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Corea del Sud
72  [12] Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italia
72  [12] Kyung Shik Shin & Min Jeong Corea del Sud
75  [11] Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Taiwan
75  [11] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ucraina
75  [11] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don Inghilterra
75  [11] Sang Hyo Jo & Se Hee Lee Corea del Sud
75  [11] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
75  [11] Liu Xiang & Di Ya Li Cina
81  [10] Ling Jun Chen & Chun Yan Gu Cina
81  [10] Teppei Hamada & Makoto Horikawa Giappone
81  [10] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Giappone
84  [9] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) Giappone
84  [9] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Giappone
84  [9] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Corea del Sud
84  [9] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Giappone
88  [8] Atsuyuki Hatanaka & Asuka Nishio Giappone
88  [8] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Giappone
88  [8] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Giappone
91  [7] Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Giappone
91  [7] Shuichiro Mine & Saori Mine Giappone
91  [7] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Giappone
94  [5] Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Giappone
94  [5] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Giappone
96  [4] Masaomi Kishimoto & Yoko Ootsutani Giappone
96  [4] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Giappone
96  [4] Shu Taguchi & Misuzu Ezawa Giappone

2 Round (top 153)

99  [23] Jia Peng & Jia Huang Cina
99  [23] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Giappone
99  [23] Seo Young Won & Yang Jin Stati Uniti
102  [22] Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Giappone
102  [22] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Stati Uniti
102  [22] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Giappone
102  [22] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Giappone
102  [22] Denny Wang & Tiffany Lee Taiwan
107  [21] Wei Jing & Jin Miao Cina
107  [21] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Giappone
109  [20] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Giappone
109  [20] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
109  [20] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Giappone
109  [20] Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama Giappone
109  [20] Wang Yin & Zhou Wang Wang Cina
114  [19] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Giappone
115  [18] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Giappone
115  [18] Simone Storti & Federica Mitrano Italia
115  [18] Jeon Hong Tae & An Su Kyung Corea del Sud
118  [17] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Giappone
118  [17] Hirotaka Yamaguchi & Kanami Ikeda Giappone
118  [17] Shuo Feng Zhang & Chun Hsia Cheng Cina
121  [16] Kousuke Morita & Toyo Morita Giappone
122  [15] Mikko Ahti & Carina Riikonen Finlandia
122  [15] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Giappone
122  [15] Kazuto Tanaka & Emi Kuzuoka Giappone
122  [15] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Giappone
122  [15] Toru Wakasa & Tomoko Saga Giappone
122  [15] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Giappone
128  [14] Tomoaki Kuita & Hiromi Kuita Giappone
128  [14] Yoshito Nishioka & Mayumi Nishioka Giappone
128  [14] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Giappone
128  [14] Emmanuel Reyes & Maria Rosete Filippine
128  [14] Takeshi Tajima & Kaori Shigemura Giappone
133  [13] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portogallo
133  [13] Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Olanda
133  [13] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Polonia
136  [12] Masaya Sakaguchi & Akiko Yamada Giappone
136  [12] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Giappone
138  [11] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Giappone
139  [10] Daisuke Ikezawa & Chihiro Hasegawa Giappone
139  [10] Shinji Inoue & Miyako Tsuno Giappone
139  [10] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Giappone
139  [10] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Giappone
143  [9] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Repubblica Ceca
144  [7] Hiroyasu Ichikawa & Rika Nakayama Giappone
144  [7] Tsuyoshi Kawaki & Kazue Masaki Giappone
144  [7] Takashi Masato & Tomoko Masato Giappone
144  [7] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Giappone
148  [6] Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (aka Edwards) Australia
148  [6] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Giappone
150  [5] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Giappone
150  [5] Masaaki Nishii & Mayu Uchida Giappone
152  [4] Chissanupong Jenpanichsub & Amornrath Jenpanichsub Tailandia
153  Hiroyoshi Kozaki & Nanako Ito Giappone

1 Round (top 198)

154  [20] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Giappone
154  [20] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Hong Kong
154  [20] Masaen Narita & Asakaori Narita Giappone
154  [20] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Corea del Sud
154  [20] Accursio Romeo & Anna Borsuk Inghilterra
154  [20] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Giappone
154  [20] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Giappone
161  [19] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Cina
161  [19] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sud
161  [19] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Giappone
164  [18] Kazuya Ikuta & Mikiko Baba Giappone
164  [18] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Giappone
164  [18] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Giappone
167  [17] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapore
168  [16] Wesley Feuquay & Marie Burson Stati Uniti
168  [16] Kelvin Lam Yu & Christine Chan Ching Hong Kong
168  [16] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwan
168  [16] Liao Yan Yu & Tsai Ya-Fang Taiwan
172  [15] Worapong Chariyathammarat & Sulak Chariyathammarat Tailandia
172  [15] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germania
172  [15] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Giappone
172  [15] Hristo Minev & Laura Fan Stati Uniti
172  [15] Pascal Recca & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Olanda
177  [14] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug Stati Uniti
177  [14] Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (aka Saey) Belgio
177  [14] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi Stati Uniti
180  [12] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Giappone
180  [12] Wen Jen Chan & Chun Hsiang Lin Taiwan
182  [11] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corea del Sud
183  [10] Hiroyuki Yamane & Rie Yamane Giappone
183  [10] Liu Yi & Anita Chung Hong Kong
183  [10] Shing Kwan Yuen & Su Na Hong Kong
186  [9] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Taiwan
186  [9] Péter Major & Zita Vigh Ungheria
188  [8] Erie Dela Cruz & Nardrudee Bothaworn Tailandia
188  [8] Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Giappone
190  [7] Yuichi Kamiyama & Mariko Sakamoto Giappone
190  [7] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Giappone
190  [7] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sud
190  [7] Kenny Xu & Jenny Tseung Hong Kong
194  [5] Chang Gi Ji & Myoung Ja Kim Corea del Sud
195  [3] Tomomitu Ueda & Atuko Ueda Giappone
196  [2] Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapore
196  [2] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Giappone
196  [2] Hongyao Li & Hai Ling Lau Cina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}