Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior I Standard sabato 15 agosto 2015
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

2015 German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 11 agosto 2015

GOC Junior I Standard sabato 15 agosto 2015

Finale

1  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
2  Nikita Shipitsin & Anna Zakharova Russia
3  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldavia
4  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
5  Ivan Reshetnikov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
6  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Haolin Bai & Jia Hu Cina
7  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
9  Mateusz Krupa & Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Polonia
9  Valeriy Zharkov & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
11  Egor Nikolaev & Arina Bortnikova Russia
12  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
13  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
14  Ciprian Petre Marita & Oana Bumba Romania

Quarti di finale

15  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
15  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
17  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
18  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
18  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina Russia
20  Tudor Andrei Ionescu & Alyssa Andreea Pistol Romania
20  Petr Koval & Arina Kolosova Russia
22  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Lettonia
22  Kirill Efremenko & Tatyana Oleshko Russia
24  Daniel Boruvka & Barbora Boruvkova Repubblica Ceca
25  Oliver Los Chovanec & Jana Klenkova Repubblica Ceca
25  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russia

2 Round (top 49)

27  Aleksey Burdakin & Darya Sviridenko Russia
27  Edoardo Mangoni & Benedetta Iaconi Italia
27  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Kristina Shugurova Ucraina
30  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ucraina
30  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite Lituania
30  Artem Zaychenko & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russia
33  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
33  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldavia
35  Artem Bodrov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakistan
35  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ucraina
35  Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Barykina Russia
38  Kazuhiro Ishigaki & Anri Nakamura Giappone
39  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
39  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek Polonia
41  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germania
41  Ivan Nagornev & Anna Mishenkina Russia
43  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
44  Lev Malgin & Anna Onyanova Russia
45  Jans Janis Kremers & Luize Viskinte Lettonia
46  Dzmitry Kazlouski & Zlata Kolomoets Russia
47  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
48  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Bielorussia
49  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldavia

1 Round (top 85)

50  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Giappone
50  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lituania
50  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Lettonia
53  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldavia
54  Li Yao Ji & Lan Shu Yang Cina
54  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Elizaveta Nedobej Bielorussia
54  Kuanysh Murzabekov & Alua Sayatova Kazakistan
54  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Kazakistan
54  Sergej Tshovrebov & Kristina Bugaeva Russia
59  Alari Ameljushenko & Sandra Kallas Estonia
59  Amir Khaggi & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
61  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane Estonia
61  Eskendir Samsaliev & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakistan
63  Georgi Klementjev & Nicole Kesner Estonia
63  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danimarca
65  Bogdan Cociurca & Victoria Stratulat Moldavia
65  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska Ucraina
65  Mykyta Shantov & Amina Ismailova Ucraina
68  Razvan George Batranu & Maria Iovanas Romania
68  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germania
68  Mihail Vinokurov & Majya Spirina Russia
71  Max Chomej & Nicole Scharton Germania
72  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germania
73  Thomas Leongart & Julia Matheis Germania
73  Alexandr Rebeja & Felicia Lungu Moldavia
73  Nikita Solovev & Darya Sivenkova Russia
76  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
76  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk Germania
78  Rytis Dzemyda & Samanta Skromovaite Lituania
79  Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton & Cristina Lopez Andreu Spagna
79  Amerlan Serikanuli & Almira Tazhibaeva Kazakistan
81  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
81  Umid Gadzhiev & Darya Lukasheva Kazakistan
83  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova Lettonia
83  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova Russia
85  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}