Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin mercoledì 12 agosto 2015
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

2015 German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 11 agosto 2015

GOC Junior II Latin mercoledì 12 agosto 2015

Finale

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inghilterra
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Germania
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Francia
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danimarca
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Lettonia
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Germania
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spagna
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russia
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russia
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Spagna
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germania
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Francia
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Lettonia
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria

3 Round (top 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Repubblica Ceca
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Italia
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russia
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldavia
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Germania
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lituania
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Germania
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Germania
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Germania
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Germania
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germania
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Italia
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaigian
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Italia
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Cina
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russia
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russia
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Germania
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Italia
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Romania

2 Round (top 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ucraina
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polonia
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russia
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russia
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakistan
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Bielorussia
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finlandia
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Lituania
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portogallo
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Lettonia
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungheria
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Cina
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Germania
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Germania
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Lettonia
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Germania
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Cina
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Russia
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldavia
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can Cina
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungheria
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldavia
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portogallo
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Bielorussia
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russia
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Bielorussia
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russia
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungheria
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Cina
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Germania
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lituania
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Italia
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlandia
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danimarca
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lituania
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Germania
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portogallo

1 Round (top 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Cina
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Danimarca
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Germania
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germania
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italia
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Cina
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italia
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italia
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakistan
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldavia
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lituania
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italia
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenia
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Germania
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Germania
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakistan
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Romania
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Svizzera
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Giappone
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russia
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Germania
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Francia
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Germania
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Germania
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Austria
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lituania
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Giappone
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Russia
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Germania
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Italia
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Germania
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Cina
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Italia
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Cina
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Germania
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Germania
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germania
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Germania
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Germania
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finlandia
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Germania
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}