Results from Vilnius Open 2005 - IDSF European Amateur Latin sabato 26 marzo 2005
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Vilnius Open 2005
Lituania - Vilnius sabato 26 marzo 2005

IDSF European Amateur Latin sabato 26 marzo 2005

Finale

1  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danimarca
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italia
3  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungheria
4  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lituania
5  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
6  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
7  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
9  Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovenia
9  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spagna
11  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Russia
12  Christian Polanc & Petra Kostovcikova Germania

Quarti di finale

13  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polonia
14  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner Svizzera
15  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovacchia
15  Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Degtiareva Lituania
17  Artem Epifanov & Ewa Szabatin Polonia
18  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavia
19  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucraina
20  Michal Kostovcik & Kamila Dostalova Repubblica Ceca
21  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo
22  Andras Faluvegi & Orsolya Toth Ungheria
22  Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
24  Maxim Petrov & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islanda

2 Round (top 47)

25  Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Austria
26  Iban Salgado & Adriana Torrabadella Spagna
27  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Repubblica Ceca
28  Aleksander Leivikov & Yulia Lesokhina Israele
29  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Olanda
30  Rihards Dusa & Agnese Junkure Lettonia
31  Anders Jacobsson & Veera Kinnunen Svezia
31  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Lettonia
33  Thomas Brei & Ekaterina Kozyreva Austria
33  Gary Wright & Victoria Burke Inghilterra
35  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovacchia
35  Marek Varres & Valeria Milova Estonia
37  Bruno Petit & Jade Geropp Francia
38  Ben Hardwick & Emma Slater Inghilterra
38  Hrvoje Krasevac & Sara Stojanovic Croazia
38  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
38  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
38  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Katerina Zilkovska Ucraina
43  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Mantaluta Moldavia
43  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Romania
43  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlandia
43  Denis Yuhtman & Anna Aronov Israele
43  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania

1 Round (top 55)

48  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo Francia
48  Istvan Varga & Kristina Toth Croazia
50  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Elena Volohova Bielorussia
50  Trendafil Sarmov & Radostina Ivanova Bulgaria
52  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portogallo
53  Bruno Branco & Rita Vieira Portogallo
54  Sergey Pozharinski & Svetlana Bogdanova Russia
55  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Johanna Dijnér Islanda
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}