Results from UK Open 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin martedì 17 gennaio 2017
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

UK Open 2017
Inghilterra - Bournemouth martedì 17 gennaio 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin martedì 17 gennaio 2017

Finale

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ucraina
2  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Cina
3  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Cina
4  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Cina
5  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
7  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr Islanda
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  [26] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
9  [22] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
9  [22] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inghilterra
9  [22] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Inghilterra
12  [20] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polonia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [21] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Cina
13  [21] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Stati Uniti
15  [20] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia
16  [18] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ucraina
16  [18] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Inghilterra
16  [18] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
16  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
20  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
20  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Cina
22  [14] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Cina
22  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russia
24  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia

3 Round (top 42)

25  [23] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vickova Stati Uniti
25  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasia Fedoseyeva Russia
25  [23] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Inghilterra
25  [23] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
29  [22] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Cina
30  [21] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polonia
30  [21] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Polonia
30  [21] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Cina
33  [20] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Cina
34  [19] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ucraina
35  [18] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
35  [18] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corea del Sud
37  [17] Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch Inghilterra
37  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italia
37  [17] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germania
40  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Cina
41  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russia
42  [12] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia

2 Round (top 83)

43  [21] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
44  [20] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Olanda
44  [20] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlanda
44  [20] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
47  [19] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polonia
47  [19] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
47  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russia
50  [18] Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek Polonia
50  [18] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italia
52  [17] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italia
53  [16] Dmitro Pozvniy & Valentina Lozina Ucraina
53  [16] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Polonia
55  [15] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituania
55  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Aleksandra Burakova Ucraina
55  [15] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russia
55  [15] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina Stati Uniti
55  [15] Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton Polonia
55  [15] Marcus Sun & Mavis Yip Inghilterra
61  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Danimarca
61  [14] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polonia
61  [14] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italia
61  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italia
65  [13] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portogallo
66  [12] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
67  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft Stati Uniti
67  [11] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
69  [10] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italia
69  [10] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italia
71  [9] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Polonia
71  [9] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Inghilterra
71  [9] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
71  [9] Marcin Zaprawa & Marta Kulag Polonia
75  [8] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italia
75  [8] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
75  [8] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malesia
78  [6] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
79  [5] Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines Stati Uniti
80  [3] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Inghilterra
80  [3] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Inghilterra
80  [3] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Inghilterra
83  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Inghilterra

1 Round (top 147)

84  [22] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova Bulgaria
84  [22] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polonia
84  [22] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inghilterra
84  [22] Kwon Bo Son & Su Yeon Park Corea del Sud
84  [22] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ucraina
89  [21] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canada
89  [21] Sergiy Chernykov & Darina Kulish Ucraina
89  [21] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corea del Sud
89  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Germania
93  [19] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italia
93  [19] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
95  [18] Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Canada
95  [18] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israele
95  [18] Artur Neverovskij & Darya Shapovalova Ucraina
95  [18] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italia
95  [18] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polonia
100  [17] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
100  [17] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Svezia
100  [17] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Polonia
100  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Olanda
104  [15] Evheniy Boiko & Irina Goncharenko Ucraina
104  [15] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Inghilterra
104  [15] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Corea del Sud
107  [14] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Olanda
107  [14] You Sung Hwang & Jung Eun Ji Corea del Sud
107  [14] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Inghilterra
107  [14] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Polonia
107  [14] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
112  [13] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Inghilterra
112  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Germania
112  [13] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danimarca
112  [13] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Inghilterra
116  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
116  [12] Vadim Gabchak & Marta Kutsinda Ucraina
116  [12] Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells Inghilterra
116  [12] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ucraina
120  [11] Christos Kalaitzidis & Sofia Grafa Grecia
120  [11] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grecia
122  [10] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Svezia
122  [10] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portogallo
122  [10] Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin Corea del Sud
122  [10] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Inghilterra
122  [10] Pavel Vinichenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ucraina
127  [9] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italia
128  [8] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgio
128  [8] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
130  [7] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin Stati Uniti
131  [6] Antonio Anzalone & Sabrina Di Lieto Germania
131  [6] Yigit Dündar & Eylul Ezgi Geveli Turchia
131  [6] Konstantinos Kontogiannis & Elina Gkavagia Inghilterra
131  [6] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portogallo
135  [5] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Inghilterra
135  [5] Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson Svezia
135  [5] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
138  [4] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Inghilterra
138  [4] Takaya Sato & Miyuko Yusa Giappone
140  [3] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Svezia
140  [3] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sud
140  [3] Tiago Lourenço & Regina Rosado Portogallo
143  [2] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ucraina
143  [2] Tianci Ma & Adela Capilnasiu Inghilterra
145  [1] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Tiahun Ucraina
146  Mario Linge & Carrie Anne Gill Inghilterra
146  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ucraina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}