Results from UK Open 2013 - Amateur Latin mercoledì 16 gennaio 2013
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

UK Open 2013
Inghilterra - Bournemouth martedì 15 gennaio 2013

Amateur Latin mercoledì 16 gennaio 2013

Finale

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Inghilterra
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danimarca
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
4  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italia
5  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italia
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danimarca
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [20] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonia
8  [19] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polonia
9  [13] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
10  [10] Dorin Frecautanu & Mariya Dyment Moldavia
11  [7] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucraina
12  [3] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [20] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
14  [19] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach Stati Uniti
15  [15] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italia
16  [13] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italia
16  [13] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Stati Uniti
16  [13] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
19  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova Stati Uniti
20  [6] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italia
21  [5] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
22  [4] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italia
22  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polonia
24  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danimarca

4 Round (top 49)

25  [21] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Svezia
25  [21] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonia
27  [19] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italia
27  [19] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Cina
29  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Inghilterra
29  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danimarca
29  [18] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungheria
32  [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ucraina
33  [16] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ucraina
33  [16] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danimarca
35  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Cina
36  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ucraina
36  [14] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polonia
38  [13] Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russia
38  [13] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Cina
40  [10] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Inghilterra
40  [10] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia Cina
40  [10] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ucraina
40  [10] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russia
40  [10] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Polonia
45  [9] Matteo Cossu & Zia James Inghilterra
45  [9] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ucraina
45  [9] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italia
48  [8] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Inghilterra
49  [6] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ucraina

3 Round (top 81)

50  [24] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ucraina
50  [24] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Cina
52  [23] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Inghilterra
52  [23] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
52  [23] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
52  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Nastazja Szypulska Polonia
56  [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ucraina
58  [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz Stati Uniti
58  [18] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
60  [17] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
60  [17] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituania
60  [17] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
60  [17] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russia
60  [17] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler Stati Uniti
60  [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ucraina
60  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
67  [16] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Polonia
68  [15] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ucraina
69  [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
69  [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
69  [14] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
69  [14] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ucraina
73  [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
73  [13] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes Inghilterra
75  [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovacchia
75  [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei Cina
77  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ucraina
78  [9] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Polonia
78  [9] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Inghilterra
80  [8] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Repubblica Ceca
81  [5] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia

2 Round (top 122)

82  [29] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italia
82  [29] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
84  [27] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
84  [27] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova Stati Uniti
86  [26] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
87  [25] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Inghilterra
87  [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italia
87  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra
90  [24] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spagna
90  [24] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inghilterra
90  [24] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italia
90  [24] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
94  [23] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Polonia
94  [23] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
96  [22] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Inghilterra
97  [21] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italia
97  [21] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Spagna
99  [20] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
99  [20] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Inghilterra
99  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Olanda
99  [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Polonia
103  [19] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norvegia
104  [18] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Sterleva Ucraina
104  [18] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Inghilterra
106  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ucraina
106  [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Inghilterra
106  [17] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ucraina
109  [16] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italia
109  [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Polonia
111  [15] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danimarca
111  [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Germania
113  [14] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlanda
113  [14] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Inghilterra
113  [14] Ruud Moers & Amber List Olanda
113  [14] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islanda
113  [14] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant Inghilterra
118  [13] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Giappone
119  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Inghilterra
120  [9] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
121  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
122  [6] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Spagna

1 Round (top 173)

123  [29] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Bielorussia
123  [29] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Polonia
125  [28] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Polonia
125  [28] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ucraina
125  [28] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italia
125  [28] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italia
125  [28] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ucraina
125  [28] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italia
125  [28] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polonia
132  [27] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Russia
133  [26] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Inghilterra
134  [25] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettonia
134  [25] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ucraina
134  [25] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
137  [24] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Islanda
137  [24] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Polonia
137  [24] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Italia
137  [24] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inghilterra
137  [24] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italia
142  [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
142  [23] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
142  [23] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Inghilterra
142  [23] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germania
146  [22] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germania
147  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Polonia
147  [21] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italia
149  [20] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon Inghilterra
150  [19] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Italia
150  [19] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italia
150  [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italia
150  [19] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turchia
150  [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
155  [18] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer Inghilterra
155  [18] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
157  [17] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Irlanda
158  [16] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Italia
158  [16] Daniele Longano & Maria Francesca Carnemolla Italia
160  [14] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ucraina
160  [14] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Ungheria
162  [13] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
162  [13] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Grecia
164  [12] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Italia
164  [12] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Giappone
166  [11] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Corea del Sud
166  [11] Vincenzo Nicastro & Anna Carbonaro Italia
168  [10] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Galles
169  [7] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Inghilterra
170  [6] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Grecia
170  [6] Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Italia
172  [5] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Grecia
172  [5] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Croazia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}