Results from UK Open 2012 - Amateur Latin mercoledì 18 gennaio 2012
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

UK Open 2012
Inghilterra - Bournemouth martedì 17 gennaio 2012

Amateur Latin mercoledì 18 gennaio 2012

Finale

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Inghilterra
2  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danimarca
4  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italia
5  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italia
6  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [22] Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danimarca
8  [19] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonia
9  [16] Dorin Frecautanu & Svetlana Borisova Russia
10  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova Stati Uniti
11  [10] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polonia
12  [4] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [19] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ucraina
14  [17] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia
15  [16] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucraina
15  [16] Denis Tagintsev & Asta Sigvaldadottir Russia
17  [15] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inghilterra
18  [11] Manuel Favilla & Victoria Burke Inghilterra
19  [10] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Svezia
19  [10] Dmytro Wloch & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ucraina
21  [9] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italia
21  [9] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italia
21  [9] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Cina
24  [8] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach Stati Uniti
25  [3] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ucraina

4 Round (top 50)

26  [21] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Stati Uniti
26  [21] Stefano Moriondo & Darya Byelikova Italia
26  [21] Alex Zampierollo & Lucy Jones Inghilterra
29  [16] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ucraina
29  [16] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ucraina
31  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Cina
32  [14] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
32  [14] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ucraina
32  [14] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italia
35  [12] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
35  [12] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Inghilterra
37  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
37  [11] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
37  [11] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
40  [10] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ucraina
40  [10] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
42  [9] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danimarca
42  [9] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Inghilterra
42  [9] Artur Tarnavskiy & Kateryna Krut Ucraina
42  [9] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ucraina
42  [9] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Cina
47  [8] Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
47  [8] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italia
49  [6] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Inghilterra
50  [4] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia

3 Round (top 80)

51  [23] Daniils Kutuzovs & Maria Shalvarova Canada
52  [22] Oleksiy Bisko & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ucraina
52  [22] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlanda
54  [21] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danimarca
54  [21] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Tetyana Borovik Ucraina
56  [20] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Cina
56  [20] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italia
58  [19] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italia
58  [19] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Lisovaya Ucraina
60  [18] Boris Rudenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Stati Uniti
60  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danimarca
60  [18] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Cina
63  [17] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polonia
63  [17] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ucraina
63  [17] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Inghilterra
66  [16] Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ucraina
66  [16] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
68  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
69  [14] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Inghilterra
70  [13] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada
70  [13] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italia
70  [13] Cedric Wai & Jennifer Tin Cina
73  [12] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Cina
74  [11] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova Stati Uniti
75  [10] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inghilterra
76  [9] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australia
76  [9] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
76  [9] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Svezia
79  [8] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Inghilterra
80  [3] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva Inghilterra

2 Round (top 115)

81  [28] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan Cina
81  [28] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Inghilterra
81  [28] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituania
81  [28] Marco Tocchini & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Italia
85  [26] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Olanda
85  [26] Sergey Tanchev & Marika Doshoris Francia
87  [25] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved Inghilterra
88  [24] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Inghilterra
89  [23] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Inghilterra
90  [22] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
90  [22] Rafael Kyu & Elena Mantaluta Taiwan
90  [22] Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Stati Uniti
90  [22] Paki Tufano & Marina Olindo Italia
94  [21] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra
94  [21] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Inghilterra
94  [21] Yuriy Kurilov & Veronika Svyrydova Ucraina
97  [20] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Inghilterra
97  [20] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
97  [20] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francia
100  [18] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Inghilterra
100  [18] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Italia
100  [18] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danimarca
103  [17] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
103  [17] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italia
105  [16] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
106  [15] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
107  [13] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
108  [12] Wang Ge Duo & Yue Liang Jie Cina
108  [12] Tom Parkes & Bryony Fielding Inghilterra
110  [11] Vincenzo Mileto & Giulia D'amaro Italia
111  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Inghilterra
112  [9] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inghilterra
113  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
114  [6] Sho Sumida & Saki Muramatsu Giappone
115  [5] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada

1 Round (top 132)

116  [35] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Ilaria Caratelli Italia
117  [33] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Inghilterra
118  [31] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
119  [30] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ucraina
119  [30] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turchia
119  [30] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
122  [29] Sören Brockmann & Andreea Chirila Inghilterra
122  [29] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Galles
124  [28] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Inghilterra
124  [28] Péter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi Inghilterra
126  [26] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
126  [26] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
126  [26] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ucraina
126  [26] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho Inghilterra
126  [26] Mitchell Willoughby & Jessica Schembri Malta
131  [21] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu Francia
132  [17] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Galles
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}