Results from UK Open 2003 - Amateur Latin mercoledì 22 gennaio 2003
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

UK Open 2003
Inghilterra - Bournemouth martedì 21 gennaio 2003

Amateur Latin mercoledì 22 gennaio 2003

Finale

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Germania
2  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danimarca
3  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italia
4  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danimarca
5  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova Stati Uniti
6  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Polonia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [17] Matej Krajcer & Janja Lesar Slovenia
8  [11] Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungheria
9  [9] Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Inghilterra
10  [7] Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Inghilterra
11  [3] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
11  [3] Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polonia
13  [2] Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spagna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  [16] Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Russia
15  [15] Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova Stati Uniti
16  [13] James Jordan & Aleksandra Jordan (aka Grabowska) Inghilterra
17  [12] Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
18  [11] Przemek Lowicki & Yulia Rogozina Polonia
19  [8] Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italia
19  [8] Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inghilterra
21  [7] Tobias Carlsson & Vickie Jo Ringgaard Danimarca
21  [7] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Svezia
23  [4] Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
24  [3] Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia

4 Round (top 48)

25  [19] Kevin Clifton & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Inghilterra
25  [19] Andrius Kandelis & Marta Sztobryn
25  [19] Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islanda
28  [18] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
29  [17] Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germania
29  [17] Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ucraina
31  [15] Krzysztof Hulboj & Ewa Szabatin Polonia
31  [15] Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgaria
33  [14] Evgeni Ryupin & Olga Yagant Russia
33  [14] Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
35  [12] Sante Mandolini & Victoria Martin Inghilterra
35  [12] Denis Starostine & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
37  [11] Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Olanda
37  [11] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
39  [10] Kevin King & Olga Rodionova Stati Uniti
40  [9] Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russia
40  [9] Alec Mazo & Edyta Sliwinska Stati Uniti
40  [9] Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
40  [9] Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby Inghilterra
44  [8] Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo
45  [7] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danimarca
46  [5] Pavel Ivanov & Anna Abakumova Russia
46  [5] Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Croazia
46  [5] Bas Van Der Zanden & Laura Stefanie Hafner Olanda

3 Round (top 85)

49  [21] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
49  [21] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germania
49  [21] Iuri Nezdoiminoga & Maria Bourova Russia
52  [20] Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda
52  [20] Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour Francia
52  [20] Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Russia
55  [19] Sergey Pozharinski & Svetlana Bogdanova Russia
55  [19] Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Russia
57  [18] Paul Michael Jones & Lucy Jones Inghilterra
57  [18] Dmitri Roshchektaev & Anastasia Belykh Russia
57  [18] Alex Zampierollo & Klizia Zampierollo Italia
60  [17] Tony Pututau & Cheryl Burke Stati Uniti
60  [17] Zufar Zaripov & Natalia Fridmanovich Russia
62  [16] Werner Figar & Karin Figar Austria
62  [16] Abraham Martinez & Nuria Singla Spagna
62  [16] Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
62  [16] Dennis Tischmacher & Nathalie Tradin Germania
66  [15] Massimo Arcolin & Jenny Bonfiglio Italia
66  [15] Rene Loft & Laura Hair Danimarca
66  [15] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
69  [13] Alexander Berezine & Irina Pechenova Russia
69  [13] Dmytro Bondarenko & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
69  [13] Alfonso Chico De Guzman & Susana Barea Spagna
69  [13] Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germania
73  [12] Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Natalija Burdina Germania
74  [11] Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Germania
74  [11] Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
74  [11] Francesco Silvestro & Sabrina Carvano Italia
77  [10] Gaetano Broccoli & Consuelo Costa Italia
77  [10] Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Russia
77  [10] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
77  [10] Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucraina
81  [9] Leonid Beljaew & Eva Pohl Germania
81  [9] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
83  [7] Emanuele De Rosa & Mara Gattanella Italia
83  [7] Raimondo Todaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italia
85  [5] Tomasz Giermuda & Monika Giermuda (aka Kajdan) Polonia

2 Round (top 134)

86  [20] Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ucraina
86  [20] Boris Leokumovich & Diana Surkis Stati Uniti
86  [20] Vincenzo Minieri & Sara Pignarbene Italia
86  [20] Mario Palermo & Federica Lappano Italia
86  [20] Giordano Pizzardi & Flavia Rudilosso Italia
91  [19] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danimarca
91  [19] Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg Stati Uniti
91  [19] Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ucraina
94  [18] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italia
94  [18] Artem Chigvintsev & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
94  [18] Manuel Frighetto & Milly Baggio Italia
94  [18] Vitali Panteleev & Tatiana Volkova Russia
94  [18] Denis Podolski & Kristina Arabadzhieva Russia
94  [18] Simone Segatori & Denise Pasqualotto Italia
94  [18] Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Olanda
94  [18] Vladyslav Yama & Marta Bakay Ucraina
102  [17] Danny Arbour & Myriam Savaria Canada
102  [17] Roberto Baldolini & Giulia Francoletti Italia
102  [17] Gennady Bondarenko & Simone Waldorf Germania
102  [17] Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
102  [17] Blaz Pocajt & Inna Berlizyeva Slovenia
107  [16] Roberto Di Malta & Sonia Stanziani Italia
107  [16] Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Bielorussia
107  [16] Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Russia
107  [16] Alex Zaglmaier & Nicole Kuntner Austria
111  [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Zeudi Zanetti Italia
111  [15] Roberto Checcarelli & Katiuscia Tabarrini Italia
111  [15] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portogallo
111  [15] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Kyoko Yanagihori Giappone
115  [14] Francis Lafreniere & Christine Thibault Canada
115  [14] Ilia Tokarev & Anastasia Gorokhova Russia
115  [14] Dario Turino & Valentina Tocci Italia
118  [13] Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italia
118  [13] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Simona Massari Italia
118  [13] Markus Heffner & Jelisaweta Souvorova Germania
118  [13] Mariano Lilliu & Valentina Sanna Italia
122  [12] Oleg Miroshnichenko & Alona Diskin (aka Poguliaeva) Israele
122  [12] Stefano Urbani & Odette Manzo Italia
122  [12] Igor Yaremenko & Nataliya Onischenko Ucraina
125  [11] Igor Alexandrov & Anna Bulgakova Russia
125  [11] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Giappone
125  [11] Garry Robey & Lorraine Ashdown Inghilterra
125  [11] Iban Salgado & Adriana Torrabadella Spagna
129  [10] Alessandro Testa & Mena Di Prete Italia
130  [9] Sven Binek & Elina Tarassova Germania
130  [9] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Olanda
132  [6] Martin Spina & Bruna Farci Italia
133  [4] Anthony Roche & Carole Viossat Francia
134  Daniele Muzi & Jessica Intravaia Italia

1 Round (top 164)

135  [28] Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Germania
136  [27] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
136  [27] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlandia
138  [26] Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portogallo
138  [26] Daniele Gozzi & Ilenia Odorico Italia
138  [26] Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Spagna
141  [24] Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israele
141  [24] Osamu Akabane & Naomi Okubo Giappone
141  [24] Ken Moller Hansen & Lydia Vishnyakowa Danimarca
141  [24] Kirill Nikitin & Marina Kopylova Russia
141  [24] Katsutoshi Ninagawa & Kerry Simmons Inghilterra
141  [24] Hideo Satou & Chieko Mutou Giappone
147  [23] Andrei Andreev & Anna Andreeva Russia
147  [23] Andrew Cuerden & Marina Shalneva Inghilterra
147  [23] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Italia
147  [23] Marco Zingarelli & Melissa Ghigiarelli Italia
151  [22] Davide Boy & Angela Boy Italia
151  [22] Thomas Mook & Vanessa Grillo Germania
151  [22] Siscu Perez & Bea Camps Spagna
151  [22] Gary Woods & Susie Claridge Inghilterra
155  [21] Yoshikazu Jimenji & Ryoko Yamazaki (aka Jimenji) Giappone
156  [19] Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italia
156  [19] Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Svizzera
156  [19] Vito Tassiello & Elena Verni Italia
159  [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Sarah May Inghilterra
160  [17] Rodd Ramzani & Lara Izlan Inghilterra
161  [14] Karsten Bruckschweiger & Susanne Gessner Austria
162  [12] Michael Sasnovski & Mandy Sasnovski Sud Africa
163  [10] Raffaele Esposito & Pina Esposito Italia
164  [5] Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}