Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - Youth Under21 Latin sabato 12 aprile 2008
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Tropicana Cup 2008
Polonia - Mikolajki giovedì 10 aprile 2008

Youth Under21 Latin sabato 12 aprile 2008

Finale

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
2  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ucraina
3  Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ucraina
4  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Lettonia
5  Bogdan Velykgolova & Diana Grechana Ucraina
6  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ucraina
7  Andriy Pyatakha & Svitlana Kostenko Ucraina
9  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
10  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
10  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Alina Zaychenko Russia
10  Kyrylo Radostev & Katerina Kushnareva Ucraina

Quarti di finale

13  Jan Teslia & Kamila Schmidt Polonia
13  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
15  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Lettonia
16  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ucraina
17  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Polonia
18  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
19  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
19  Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Italia
21  Denis Buga & Anna Martynenko Russia
21  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Lettonia
23  Evgen Grytsak & Yuliya Gakhova Ucraina
24  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Polonia

2 Round (top 48)

25  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
26  Konstanty Kolesinski & Pola Anforowicz Polonia
26  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ucraina
28  Maksim Kapitanchuk & Tetyana Borovik Ucraina
28  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ucraina
30  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina Russia
30  Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ucraina
32  Szymon Gierzok & Joanna Wojcik Polonia
32  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ucraina
34  Vladyslav Babenko & Alexandra Dáné Ungheria
34  Pavlo Bernyk & Yana Karselyan Ucraina
34  Evgen Kornievskyy & Elizaveta Parshyna Ucraina
37  Dmitrijs Golasko & Anna Kirilova Lettonia
37  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
39  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko Ucraina
40  Denis Migunov & Katja Lapitseva Estonia
40  Andriy Reva & Galyna Pyekha Ucraina
42  Mikhail Belonozhko & Nastia Krivosheeva Russia
43  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
44  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
44  Deniss Artemjevs & Zanna Bosova Lettonia
44  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Bielorussia
47  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonia
48  Artem Stolyarenko & Tonya Rudyaga Ucraina

1 Round (top 67)

49  Wojciech Kowalski & Malgorzata Borsuk Polonia
49  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok Russia
51  Maciej Talarek & Paulina Czech Polonia
52  Edgaras Brazas & Laurita Stasiunaite Lituania
52  Aleksandrs Kovriga & Jekaterina Hlopova Lettonia
54  Gennadiy Shevchuk & Iulia Zhuk Ucraina
55  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Russia
56  Oleksandr Bogodayko & Valeriya Korzh Ucraina
57  Andris Grapens & Lelde Strazdina Lettonia
58  Viktor Besaraba & Khrystyna Cherkez Ucraina
58  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia
60  Taras Ipatov & Arina Rozhkova Ucraina
61  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
61  Aleksey Sidorov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
63  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Elina Vorobey Ucraina
64  Roman Klochko & Anna Manzina Ucraina
65  Yaroslav Belazan & Sofi Belazan Russia
65  Dmytro Sokolov & Olena Synyakova Ucraina
67  Alexander Gurdisov & Dariya Merzlyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}