Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin domenica 10 ottobre 2004
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

The Imperial Championships
Inghilterra - Frimley Green domenica 10 ottobre 2004

Professional Latin domenica 10 ottobre 2004

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Inghilterra
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova Stati Uniti
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova Stati Uniti
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Italia
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru Cina
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Giappone
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Giappone
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Giappone
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Giappone
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Cina
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Russia
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Cina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Russia
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Stati Uniti
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina Stati Uniti
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Giappone
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Giappone
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Olanda
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Russia
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Russia
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ucraina
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Cina

1 Round (top 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Giappone
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Russia
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlandia
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australia
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Australia
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Italia
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi Cina
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Italia
33  Jun He & Min Zhang Cina
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Giappone
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italia
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Russia
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australia
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Giappone
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Italia
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Giappone
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Giappone
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Russia
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Taiwan
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Svezia
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macao
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li Cina
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Inghilterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}