Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin sabato 20 settembre 2003
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

St Petersburg Open
Russia - St Petersburg venerdì 19 settembre 2003

IDSF World Latin sabato 20 settembre 2003

Finale

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Germania
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italia
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danimarca
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova Stati Uniti
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungheria
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danimarca
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italia
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lituania
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Inghilterra
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spagna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polonia
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Lettonia
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Svezia
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova Stati Uniti
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Svizzera
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgaria
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Canada
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inghilterra
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ucraina
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Olanda

2 Round (top 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettonia
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Australia
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lituania
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldavia
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islanda
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polonia
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Ungheria
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slovacchia
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Repubblica Ceca
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Bielorussia
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Repubblica Ceca
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavia
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Bielorussia
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Francia
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norvegia

1 Round (top 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Olanda
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Svezia
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova Bulgaria
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Giappone
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucraina
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Croazia
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israele
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Serbia
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Belgio
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Giappone
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovacchia
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Svizzera
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portogallo
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Kirgistan
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Bosnia e Herzegovina
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Kazakistan
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Belgio
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Spagna
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapore
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}