Results from Rimini Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) sabato 11 marzo 2006
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Rimini Open 2006
Italia - Rimini sabato 11 marzo 2006

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) sabato 11 marzo 2006

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italia
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituania
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germania
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germania
6  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
8  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italia
9  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italia
9  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
11  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italia
11  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungheria
14  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania
16  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Irlanda
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inghilterra
18  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germania
18  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italia
20  Edgars Gasjuns & Michela Bove Lettonia
21  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germania
21  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
23  Angelo Madonia & Jelena Samuilova Lettonia
23  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
23  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italia
26  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
26  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germania

2 Round (top 58)

28  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italia
29  Mauro Favaro & Angelina Shabulina Italia
29  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italia
31  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
31  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italia
31  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italia
31  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
35  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Repubblica Ceca
36  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
36  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Germania
36  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italia
36  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
40  Tamás Kemeny & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Ungheria
40  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inghilterra
42  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italia
43  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
44  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italia
45  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra Italia
45  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italia
47  Livio Palmirotta & Cristina Seccafien Italia
47  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Italia
49  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italia
49  Vincenzo Canale & Giada Carabellese Italia
49  Jonny Ruscito & Giada Puccini Italia
52  Teodosio Elia & Roberta Russo Italia
52  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italia
54  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italia
54  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italia
54  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italia
54  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
54  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino Francia

1 Round (top 93)

59  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italia
60  Romeo Carbone & Cecilia Carbone Italia
61  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Repubblica Ceca
61  Fabrizio Ferrini & Elisa Romano Italia
63  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
64  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlandia
64  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
64  Giovanni Scandiffio & Eleonora Scandiffio Italia
64  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finlandia
68  Domenico Nava & Valentina Rizzo Italia
69  Giuliano D'alterio & Eliana Formisano Italia
69  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italia
69  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italia
69  Rossano Vincenzoni & Valeria Pittalis Italia
73  Diego Antonini & Laura Ridolfi Italia
74  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italia
74  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) Francia
76  Massimo Meini & Claudia Pontenani Italia
76  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italia
78  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italia
78  Maurizio Matrone & Manuela Grasso Italia
80  Tiziano Cericola & Simona Carafa Italia
80  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italia
82  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italia
82  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italia
82  Daniele Scalise & Angela Vaccaro Italia
85  Bostjan Potocnik & Helena Cej Slovenia
86  Fabio Bangrazi & Alessia Palmarini Italia
86  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italia
88  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italia
88  Ludovic Chauveau & Celine Leorat Francia
88  Romain Chemin & Anne Sophie Chemin Francia
88  Andrea Falamesca & Beatrice De Muto Italia
88  Vladimir Popovic & Sanja Jovanovic Serbia
88  Pino Rizzi & Rita Ricci Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}