Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Amateur Open Latin venerdì 25 novembre 2011
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow venerdì 25 novembre 2011

Amateur Open Latin venerdì 25 novembre 2011

Finale

1  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italia
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonia
3  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germania
4  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spagna
5  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia
6  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
7  Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  [46] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
9  [18] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
10  [41] Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
10  [16] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
12  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia

Quarti di finale

13  [30] Maksimilian Polosatov & Olga Khvesko Russia
14  [60] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
15  [26] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Polonia
16  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
17  [22] Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
18  [41] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
19  [19] Dmitry Marchenko & Oksana Borovleva Russia
20  [55] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
21  [16] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
22  [32] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
23  [7] Aleksandr Aksenov & Olga Cherepanova Russia
24  [65] Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Germania

3 Round (top 48)

25  [31] Artem Sorokin & Yana Pyzhova Russia
26  [47] Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
26  [30] Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Mayer Russia
28  [57] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
29  [27] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
30  [59] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
31  [21] Artem Kozlov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
32  Sergey Panchenko & Olga Kostyuchenko Russia
33  [18] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
34  [46] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
35  [49] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
35  [16] Artem Bubnov & Valeriya Kazakova Russia
35  [16] Pavel Katunin & Aleksandra Lutsenko Russia
38  [42] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
39  [14] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
40  Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
41  [35] Givi Vardanidze & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
41  [11] Aleksey Potapov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
41  [11] Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
44  [33] Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
44  [10] Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
46  [33] Alexandr Otsechkin & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
46  [9] Artem Shiller & Diana Pilipenko Russia
48  [44] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia

2 Round (top 96)

49  [32] Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
50  Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
51  [29] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
51  [29] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
51  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
51  Konstantin Poliakov & Yana Zaytseva Russia
55  [49] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
55  [28] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
55  [28] Taras Skuratov & Marina Kapishnikova Russia
55  [28] Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russia
55  Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russia
60  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
61  [26] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
61  [26] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russia
61  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
64  [45] Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Mariya Sidlova Russia
64  [24] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
66  Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russia
67  [20] Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
68  [42] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russia
68  [19] Ilya Kharlamov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
70  [43] Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
70  [17] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
72  [42] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
73  [15] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
73  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
75  [14] Sergey Yurchenko & Olga Khokhlova Russia
76  [12] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
76  Adel Shangaraev & Veronika Nurieva Russia
78  [11] Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
78  Kirill Kretushev & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
78  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
81  [10] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
82  [9] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
82  Roman Korolkov & Darya Egorova Russia
84  [40] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
85  [38] Pavel Chekanov & Anna Yarovenko Russia
85  [7] Dmitriy Karmazin & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
85  [7] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
88  [6] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
88  [6] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Russia
88  Vasiliy Druzhinin & Karina Semenova Russia
88  Andrey Larionov & Kseniya Mironova Russia
92  [5] Artem Novikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
92  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
94  [48] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
94  [4] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russia
96  [43] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia

1 Round (top 141)

97  [30] Stanislav Eremeev & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
97  [30] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
97  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
100  [27] Pavel Rozinkov & Elena Grebkina Russia
100  Aleksandr Simakov & Tatyana Kovaleva Russia
100  Boris Sorokin & Regina Malova Russia
103  [26] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
103  Nikita Tychinin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russia
105  [25] Artem Kopylov & Anna Lopatina Russia
105  Vasiliy Glebov & Anastasia Melnikova Russia
107  [24] Aleksey Kostenkov & Evgeniya Novozhilova Russia
107  [24] Ivan Prikhodchenko & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
107  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
110  [23] Aleksey Oderiy & Diana Komarova Russia
110  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
110  Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russia
113  [22] Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
113  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
115  [21] Oleg Velikanov & Alena Guzeeva Russia
116  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
117  [19] Sergey Zhbakov & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
118  [18] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
118  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
120  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
121  [16] Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
121  [16] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
121  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
124  [15] Georgy Yuriev & Angelina Fedorkova Russia
124  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
126  [14] Ilya Gordeev & Yuliya Olenich Russia
126  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
128  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
129  [12] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
129  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
131  [10] Ivan Zhigalik & Anastasiya Bogacheva Russia
132  [8] Roman Shcherbina & Anna Khomyakova Russia
132  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
134  [7] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
134  Aleksey Yuschenko & Evgeniya Manukovskaya Russia
136  [6] Vadim Marin & Elena Lipatova Russia
136  Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
138  [5] Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russia
138  Andrey Khochkin & Yuliya Chernikova Russia
138  Vitaliy Shevchenko & Anna Pershina Russia
141  [3] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}