Results from Kyiv Open 2003 - IDSF International Open Latin domenica 9 novembre 2003
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Kyiv Open 2003
Ucraina - Kyiv sabato 8 novembre 2003

IDSF International Open Latin domenica 9 novembre 2003

Finale

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ucraina
3  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
5  Kirill Nikitin & Irina Naumova Russia
6  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucraina
Annuncio pubblicitario
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Roman Stepanov & Polina Teplenko Russia
8  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italia
9  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Lettonia
10  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Polonia
11  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavia
11  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germania
13  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polonia
13  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Repubblica Ceca

Quarti di finale

15  Vladimir Baklanov & Leila Agaeva Russia
16  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germania
17  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ucraina
18  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
18  Anton Marchuk & Oxana Sidorenko Russia
20  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Bielorussia
21  Artem Epifanov & Maria Kirillova Russia
22  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
22  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ucraina
24  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ucraina
24  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldavia
26  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
27  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ucraina
28  Mihai Gabriel Petre & Elwira Dominika Duda Romania

2 Round (top 59)

29  Anton Baurov & Yulia Posmygaeva Russia
30  Oleg Konnov & Elena Kazantseva Russia
31  Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ucraina
32  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Russia
32  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Polonia
34  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
35  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
36  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Nataliya Maidiuk Ucraina
37  Sergiy Kvashyn & Liudmyla Bobrysheva Ucraina
38  Vitally Derendiaev & Ekaterina Samodelkina Russia
39  Oleksey Gotsuliak & Yuliya Penkovska Ucraina
39  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Ungheria
39  Viktor Paliy & Veronika Burtova Ucraina
42  Kyrylo Khytrov & Olena Khablenko Ucraina
43  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
44  Anton Nesmelov & Evgenia Strizak Russia
45  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Polonia
46  Roman Reut & Lyudmila Chegrinets Russia
46  Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Ucraina
46  Yuriy Sokyrko & Kateryna Silchenko Ucraina
49  Yevgen Borovik & Olena Martyshenko Ucraina
49  Yevgen Stepanov & Olga Moroz Ucraina
51  Vasile Constantin & Geanina Niculae Romania
51  Maxym Litiyushkin & Ganna Yaskevich Ucraina
53  Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ucraina
53  Artur Samofalov & Yevgenia Rudenko Ucraina
53  Ilia Sidorenko & Katerina Starchak Ucraina
56  Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ucraina
56  Mykhailo Fedoruk & Julia Eremenko Ucraina
56  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Svizzera
56  Oleksii Zahorujko & Kateryna Leonenko Ucraina

1 Round (top 92)

60  Damian Danielski & Agnieszka Kolanko Polonia
60  Yevgen Stadnyk & Oksana Sidak Ucraina
62  Andrey Chuvaev & Elena Safronova Russia
62  Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Repubblica Ceca
62  Manuchar Manjavidze & Laura Kveladze Georgia
65  Mykhaylo Kandzyuba & Liliya Dmytrash Ucraina
65  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ucraina
67  Oleksandr Rondal & Olena Biliy Ucraina
68  Gleb Gorshkov & Olesia Gudyma Russia
69  Valentin Vasin & Natalia Granko Ucraina
70  Mykyta Paladin & Oleksandra Sazonenko Ucraina
71  Yevgen Lapin & Olena Sokalska
71  Daniel Wiecek & Justyna Pieta Polonia
73  Aleksandr Anufriev & Alina Smirnova Russia
73  Sergiy Arnautov & Anna Chamata Ucraina
73  Konstantin Buryak & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ucraina
73  Artem Chernysh & Olga Gryshchuk Ucraina
73  Oleksandr Karayvan & Tetiana Dzhala Ucraina
73  Igor Pylayy & Yevgenia Sorokina Ucraina
79  Volodymyr Akhlomov & Ruslana Karluchenko Ucraina
79  Evgen Safronov & Lena Butko Ucraina
79  Maxim Selikov & Katerina Simakina Ucraina
79  Andriy Volkov & Yana Kolobova Ucraina
83  Alexey Boychun & Oleksandra Knyzhko Ucraina
83  Vitaliy Gorgol & Kateryna Nosenko Ucraina
83  Igor Kremenchuk & Kateryna Marchuk Ucraina
83  Dmytro Kucher & Anastasiya Musiyaka Ucraina
83  Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Maria Avrashko Ucraina
83  Oleksandr Prokopenko & Maryna Karpenko Ucraina
83  Vadym Pustovyy & Yuliya Misnyk Ucraina
83  Vadim Shabanov & Irina Gamzatova Azerbaigian
83  Maksym Sidak & Olena Prymostko Ucraina
83  Tamer Uzgun & Aylan Vardar-uzgun Turchia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}