Results from Imperial May 2002 - Amateur Latin sabato 18 maggio 2002
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Imperial May 2002
Inghilterra - Frimley Green sabato 18 maggio 2002

Amateur Latin sabato 18 maggio 2002

Finale

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungheria
2  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spagna
3  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islanda
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
5  Scott Montague & Elisa Nasato Inghilterra
6  Kevin Clifton & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Inghilterra
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Russia
8  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
9  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russia
10  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inghilterra
11  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italia
12  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ucraina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Dmitri Roshchektaev & Anastasia Belykh Russia
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polonia
14  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Olanda
14  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germania
17  Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Croazia
18  Michael Miziner & Mary Paterson Australia
19  Vladimir Fetisov & Maya Tochelovich Russia
19  Roman Nabatov & Irina Boubnovskaia Stati Uniti
19  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Russia
22  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
23  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Russia
24  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda

2 Round (top 48)

25  Ilia Tokarev & Anastasia Gorokhova Russia
25  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle Inghilterra
27  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg Stati Uniti
27  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Russia
29  Stefan Vogel & Irene Moser Germania
30  Yuriy Kutikov & Liliana Giterman Stati Uniti
30  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Russia
32  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine Australia
32  Arsen Kishishian & Alarna Donovan Australia
34  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Natalija Burdina Germania
35  Patrick Helm & Lisa Darby Inghilterra
35  Lu Ning & Wei Wei Cina
37  Boris Leokumovich & Diana Surkis Stati Uniti
37  Zufar Zaripov & Natalia Fridmanovich Russia
39  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman Stati Uniti
39  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
39  Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
42  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
43  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish Stati Uniti
44  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italia
45  Dominic Lacroix & Delphine Romaire Canada
45  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Germania
47  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin Inghilterra
48  Jon Garnett & Cheryl Keepe Australia

1 Round (top 50)

49  Mario Patane & Julia Bobovik Israele
50  Li Ye & Liu Jianrong Cina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}