Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard sabato 26 ottobre 2002
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

IDSF
Russia - Moscow sabato 26 ottobre 2002

IDSF World Youth Standard sabato 26 ottobre 2002

Finale

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Russia
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Russia
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenia
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonia
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germania
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Inghilterra
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Germania
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Italia
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Bielorussia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonia
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norvegia
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lituania
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norvegia
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Danimarca
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Lettonia
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Finlandia
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Polonia
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Romania
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ucraina

2 Round (top 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Bielorussia
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Lituania
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldavia
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ucraina
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Repubblica Ceca
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Francia
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway Stati Uniti
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro Spagna
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor Inghilterra
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Canada
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spagna
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Danimarca
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croazia
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Austria
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovacchia
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polonia
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Ungheria
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Olanda
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Finlandia
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovacchia
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Svezia

1 Round (top 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Francia
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlanda
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Svezia
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Canada
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgaria
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Israele
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Kazakistan
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Olanda
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portogallo
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}