Results from Holland Masters 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin venerdì 6 ottobre 2000
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Holland Masters 2000
Olanda - Arnhem venerdì 6 ottobre 2000

IDSF International Open Latin venerdì 6 ottobre 2000

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Inghilterra
2  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slovacchia
3  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Svizzera
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
5  Andrei Mosejcuk & Eva Pohl Germania
6  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro Finlandia
Annuncio pubblicitario
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Olanda
8  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germania
9  Jaimy Cremers & Victoria Martin Olanda
10  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman Stati Uniti
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germania
12  Karsten Grob & Jasmin Schaudinn Germania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Marco Jansen & Marielle Kampert Olanda
14  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Italia
14  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Olanda
16  Patrick Trojer & Johanna Handl Austria
17  Rolf-Andreas Laubert & Natalia Boutsenina Germania
18  Jiri Kosydar & Kamila Dostalova Repubblica Ceca
19  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
20  Damien Ciranna & Chenelle Dewar Olanda
21  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
22  Stefan Erdmann & Martina Ludwig Germania
23  Erik Kock & Nataliya Kravets Olanda
24  Peter Geulinckx & Isabelle Geulinckx Belgio

1 Round (top 48)

25  Emy Cassar & Stephanie Chircop (aka Cassar) Malta
26  Beljean & Heuse Belgio
26  Menno Hogeveen & Mary-jane Beijer Olanda
28  Meik Sauer & Bianca Johrden Germania
29  Chris Bernaards & Diane De L'eau Olanda
30  Daniel Hümberli & Pia Diriwächter Svizzera
31  Michael Klinkhammer & Sofia Bogdanova Germania
32  Karl Heinz Glander & Britta Flockenhaus Germania
32  Andre Reinhardt & Franziska Becker Germania
34  Kurt Van Briel & Mareike Enders Belgio
35  Boris Christoph & Jeannette Seydich Germania
36  Mischa Schneeberger & Nanette Rimli Svizzera
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Svizzera
38  Sebastien Secci & Fabienne Cognieaux Belgio
38  Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Olanda
40  Keith Karl Grima & Adonella Gauchi Malta
40  Erik Zuur & Tamara Oorschot Olanda
42  Tiziano Cardella & Ornella Fontanella Belgio
43  Norman Polc & Rubina Piredda Germania
44  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Germania
44  Yurin Gauchi & Larraine Cassar Malta
46  Andre Kukuk & Eva Geburzi Germania
47  Joost Broekhans & Carolien Van Der Korput Olanda
47  Mario Schiena & Sandra Hartl Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}