Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Standard venerdì 17 agosto 2012
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2012
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 14 agosto 2012

Juvenile II Standard venerdì 17 agosto 2012

Finale

1  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
2  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldavia
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Inghilterra
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldavia
5  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
7  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Romania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Cipro
9  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
10  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
11  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
13  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
15  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
16  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
17  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldavia
17  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
17  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Russia
20  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
21  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
22  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
23  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
24  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia

2 Round (top 48)

25  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Russia
26  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russia
27  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Russia
27  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Russia
29  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Romania
30  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
31  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
32  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Russia
33  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Polonia
33  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Russia
33  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Polonia
33  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
33  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Russia
38  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
38  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
40  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
41  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Ungheria
42  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
42  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Russia
42  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Estonia
42  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Russia
46  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
47  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Russia
48  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Ucraina

1 Round (top 90)

49  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Russia
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Romania
49  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
52  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ucraina
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
53  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Lettonia
55  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Ucraina
55  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Romania
57  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germania
58  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Russia
59  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Kazakistan
59  Robert Iris Danciu & Andreea Alexia Schipor Romania
59  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
59  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
59  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle Francia
59  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
59  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Russia
66  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Polonia
66  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Moldavia
66  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Russia
69  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova Bulgaria
69  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ucraina
69  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
69  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Ucraina
69  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Lituania
74  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Russia
75  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset Francia
75  Alexandru Mihai & Alexandra Ioana Nimu Romania
77  Yu Chang Hang & Yu Xie Cina
77  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Lituania
79  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
79  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Russia
79  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
79  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Russia
79  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Russia
84  Yang Fan & Na Zhang Cina
84  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Moldavia
84  Shi Wang Le & Wen Jie Li Germania
84  Mattia Mantovan & Elena Larentis Italia
84  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russia
84  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ucraina
90  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}