Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Youth Latin martedì 16 agosto 2011
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2011
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 16 agosto 2011

GOC Youth Latin martedì 16 agosto 2011

Finale

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germania
3  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danimarca
4  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
5  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
6  Yaroslav Galay & Ekateryna Klyshyna Ucraina
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
8  Nikita Golota & Yana Annina Russia
9  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
10  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldavia
11  Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spagna
12  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Ungheria

Quarti di finale

13  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germania
13  Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Cina
15  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
15  Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corea del Sud
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
18  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
18  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Lettonia
20  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
21  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
22  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Polonia
22  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
24  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldavia
25  Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italia

4 Round (top 49)

26  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
27  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italia
27  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Lettonia
29  Adrian Kopczynski & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
29  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
31  Roman Drobotov & Natalia Glebocka Polonia
32  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
32  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italia
32  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
35  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Lettonia
36  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israele
36  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
36  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ucraina
39  Bogdan Boie & Ksenya Rybina Romania
39  Alexandru Dutcovici & Lisa Maria Schieb Romania
41  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Repubblica Ceca
41  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
41  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
44  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakistan
44  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
46  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lituania
47  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italia
48  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
48  Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Germania

3 Round (top 96)

50  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Polonia
50  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
50  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germania
50  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
54  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
54  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
56  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germania
56  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Lettonia
56  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
59  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Lettonia
59  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Lettonia
59  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
59  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ucraina
63  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
64  Michele Albigese & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
64  Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danimarca
64  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
67  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israele
67  Qiang Zhang & Xue Er Zhang Cina
69  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
69  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
71  Mirko Cardi & Sharon Cardi Italia
71  Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italia
71  Ondrej Srkal & Katarzyna Niedobova Repubblica Ceca
74  Ding Ran Ji & An Qi Ma Cina
74  Phillip Kudryavtsev & Liza Lakovitsky Stati Uniti
74  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
74  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
74  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
79  Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu Cina
79  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakistan
81  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
82  Salvatore Ammirata & Desislava Pencheva Bulgaria
82  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
82  Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlanda
82  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italia
82  Angelo Vecchio & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italia
87  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
88  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
88  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lituania
88  Ivan Varfolomeev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
91  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Polonia
91  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lituania
93  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italia
94  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldavia
95  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
96  Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia

2 Round (top 131)

97  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ucraina
97  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Lettonia
97  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germania
100  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
100  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
100  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania
100  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germania
104  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Anastasija Volozaninova Lettonia
104  Yu Jia Qiu & Xia Meng Sun Cina
106  Dmitriy Bayanov & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakistan
106  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germania
106  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Lettonia
109  Pedro Antunes & Raquel Soares Portogallo
109  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Polonia
109  Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
109  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italia
109  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
114  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Germania
114  Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Danimarca
114  Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
117  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Azimov Israele
117  Aleix Civico Pallas & Laura Sune Spagna
117  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ucraina
117  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
121  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finlandia
121  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Anna Koretskaya Bielorussia
123  Aljaz Erzin & Maja Kosutic Slovenia
123  Jussi Pakonen & Anniia Koivuniemi Finlandia
125  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Repubblica Ceca
125  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Germania
125  Arturs Vuskans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lettonia
125  Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
129  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germania
130  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ucraina
131  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germania

1 Round (top 215)

132  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Corea del Sud
132  Maksim Osetrov & Stefania Cosma Germania
132  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
135  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germania
135  Michal Stanislawski & Maria Zakrzewska Polonia
135  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ucraina
138  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
138  Jorgen Buse & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danimarca
138  Roberto Palmisano & Sharon Bisbano Italia
138  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
142  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danimarca
142  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Germania
142  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germania
142  Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
142  Kim Dong Yeon & Ye Ji So Corea del Sud
147  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
147  Omar Landi & Benedetta Orlandini Italia
149  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
149  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Germania
149  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germania
149  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
149  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
149  Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
155  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Germania
155  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germania
155  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ucraina
158  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakistan
158  Damiano Mariotti & Giada Martelli Italia
158  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Nicole Wirt Germania
158  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavia
162  Lorenzo Romano & Paula Jericevic Croazia
162  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lituania
164  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israele
164  Zhuo Jun Yu & Yuan Wang Cina
166  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
166  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ucraina
168  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
169  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italia
169  Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Spagna
171  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germania
171  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Romania
171  Xu Han & Yu Wang Cina
171  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lituania
171  Bo Qiao & Han Jiao Wang Cina
176  Aleksander Nogal & Ewa Sitarz Polonia
177  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
177  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Lettonia
179  Aleksey Mukhortov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
180  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
180  Denis Deisser & Lorena Karolin Finger Germania
180  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
180  Konstantin Vakher & Viktoria Mitzel Germania
184  Daniel Alberg & Dascha Stegnin Germania
184  Nguyen Tuan Dat & Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong Vietnam
184  Vlastimil Sikl & Veronika Taitlova Repubblica Ceca
184  Zhang Sun & Siqi Zhang Cina
188  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
189  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Germania
189  Andres Vaccari & Elisa Fabiani Italia
191  Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lituania
191  Dmitrij Peters & Anastasia Nosenko Germania
191  Petre Strimbu & Larisa Nuszbaum Romania
194  Antonio Andriuolo & Miriana Randazzo Germania
194  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Germania
196  Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Germania
196  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lituania
198  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Svizzera
198  Huan Feng & Wen Jie Zhang Cina
198  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Olanda
198  Philipp Köhler & Navina Laqua Germania
202  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germania
202  Adrian Pop & Bianca Racolta Romania
202  Norbert Szeles & Anca Tunea Romania
205  Klemens Hofer & Teresa Plutzar Austria
205  Tony Muzzupapa & Lou Alligier Francia
207  Christian Klein & Eugenie Beller Germania
208  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Svizzera
209  Quan Gu & Xinyi Wang Cina
209  Roman Weber & Naomi Nuzzo Germania
211  Jeremy Brossard & Clothilde Buniazet Francia
211  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Germania
211  Herbert Stanonik & Marlene Schobesberger Austria
214  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Giappone
214  Andreas Stucke & Jasmin Günthner Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}