Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Rising Stars Standard giovedì 18 agosto 2011
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2011
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 16 agosto 2011

GOC Rising Stars Standard giovedì 18 agosto 2011

Finale

1  Petr Kashinski & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
2  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavia
3  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polonia
4  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
5  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germania
6  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Kamil Pucko & Anna Wrobel Polonia
8  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Romania
9  Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Polonia
10  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
11  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italia
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonia
13  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Francia
14  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavia
16  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
16  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
18  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
18  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Romania
18  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polonia
21  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
21  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polonia
21  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
21  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italia
25  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Polonia
26  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
27  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
27  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia

4 Round (top 53)

29  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
29  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Lettonia
31  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Bielorussia
31  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
33  Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
34  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettonia
35  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italia
36  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Danimarca
37  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russia
37  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
37  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italia
37  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israele
41  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italia
41  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi Cina
43  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italia
43  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Giappone
43  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
46  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Giappone
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Giappone
46  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Lettonia
49  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italia
50  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italia
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
52  Simone Santoro & Tiziana Morgillo Italia
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia

3 Round (top 97)

54  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Romania
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germania
56  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituania
56  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Giappone
56  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
56  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
60  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italia
60  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lituania
62  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italia
62  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
62  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italia
62  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
62  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
67  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italia
67  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Repubblica Ceca
67  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Polonia
67  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Polonia
71  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
71  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Polonia
73  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Gaia Costantini Italia
73  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Olanda
73  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danimarca
76  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
76  Patryk Budakiewicz & Monika Kaczmar Polonia
76  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Danimarca
76  Marcin Sochacki & Luiza Piotrowska Polonia
76  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Olanda
81  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finlandia
81  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovacchia
83  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Repubblica Ceca
83  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonia
85  Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ucraina
85  Gergö Nagy & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
87  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lituania
87  Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Lettonia
87  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italia
87  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lituania
91  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Germania
91  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germania
93  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italia
93  Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
95  Artur Khayrullin & Azaliya Dautova Russia
95  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
97  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italia

2 Round (top 142)

98  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italia
98  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Repubblica Ceca
98  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germania
98  Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi Cina
98  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
103  Domenico Alberti & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Italia
103  Iakov Ponomarenko & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
105  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Germania
105  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russia
107  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germania
107  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italia
107  Andrey Chekmarev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
107  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polonia
107  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
107  Roberto Noschese & Carmen Palma Italia
107  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
107  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italia
107  Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polonia
116  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Germania
116  Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
118  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza Romania
118  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
118  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Giappone
121  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
121  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Polonia
121  Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
124  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germania
124  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
124  Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldavia
127  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Romania
128  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italia
128  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italia
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing Cina
128  Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finlandia
132  Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Repubblica Ceca
133  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituania
133  He Zhiwei & Ma Jianing Cina
135  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Repubblica Ceca
136  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
136  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
136  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
136  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Cina
140  Alfonso Delli Compagni & Cristina Delli Compagni Italia
140  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italia
142  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia

1 Round (top 277)

143  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonia
143  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Polonia
145  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Polonia
145  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italia
145  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ucraina
145  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Germania
145  Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun Cina
145  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Giappone
145  Mateusz Modzelewski & Aleksandra Karpinska Polonia
145  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
145  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
145  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russia
155  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Repubblica Ceca
155  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Lettonia
155  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Romania
158  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italia
158  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italia
158  Bartosz Lech & Agata Brychcy Polonia
161  Erika Rocca & Salvatore Gianino Italia
161  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
163  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italia
163  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italia
163  Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
166  Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Giappone
166  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
166  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Olanda
166  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Olanda
166  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italia
166  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Repubblica Ceca
172  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
172  Vito Ulino & Yana Zakharchenko Italia
174  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italia
174  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italia
174  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italia
174  Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
174  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakistan
174  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Olanda
174  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
181  Antonio Giuliano & Gaetana Ruggiero Italia
181  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Giappone
181  George Pop & Marina Madalina Mare Romania
181  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germania
185  Artem Merenkov & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
185  Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
185  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germania
188  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Polonia
188  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
188  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Svizzera
188  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italia
188  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Polonia
193  Larry Carisi & Valentina Danesin Italia
193  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germania
195  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ucraina
195  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germania
195  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danimarca
195  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
199  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Repubblica Ceca
200  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lituania
200  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ucraina
200  Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
200  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
204  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Repubblica Ceca
205  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Anastasia Lavrova Russia
205  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Germania
205  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Olanda
205  Massimiliano Rocchi & Daiana Belluomini Italia
209  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg Francia
209  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germania
209  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Germania
209  Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Tailandia
209  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germania
214  Liu Qi Bin & She Meng Ting Cina
214  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germania
216  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
216  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Romania
216  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slovacchia
219  Chi Anh Nguyen & Nha Khanh Nguyen Vietnam
219  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germania
221  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germania
221  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germania
223  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italia
223  Maxim Kube & Natalie Kiess Germania
223  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
223  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germania
227  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-Maria Fronhofer Germania
227  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Danimarca
227  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Giappone
227  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germania
227  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ucraina
232  Adrian Jamaly & Karolina Sliwinska Germania
232  Bruno Jimenez Banos & Ainoa Soler Spagna
232  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israele
232  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Svezia
232  Mattia Stortoni & Manuela Paccamiccio Italia
232  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Olanda
232  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germania
239  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germania
239  Simone Ferracci & Laura Ridolfi Italia
239  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Germania
242  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germania
242  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Repubblica Ceca
242  Mattia Piccoli & Benedetta Montani Italia
242  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Germania
242  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Germania
247  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portogallo
247  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italia
247  Adrian Julius & Suzan Bowman Sud Africa
247  Daniel Leinman & Liora Kumha Israele
251  Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova Repubblica Ceca
251  Lyubomyr Filinskyy & Roksolana Bundz Ucraina
251  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Svizzera
251  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Olanda
251  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge Germania
251  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portogallo
251  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Germania
251  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germania
259  George Borisov & Ada Au Inghilterra
259  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Germania
259  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Germania
259  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Germania
259  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry Sud Africa
259  Johannes Kreutzer & Karolina Scibor Germania
259  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Svizzera
259  Vladimir Kuzmin & Kseniya Levchenko Russia
259  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger Germania
259  Daniel Leypold & Marie Leypold Germania
259  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italia
259  Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli Sud Africa
259  Piero Ruscito & Giuseppina Monaco Italia
259  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Germania
259  Wolfgang Schuh & Andrea Lang Germania
259  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germania
259  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
259  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Germania
259  Sergii Zalyevsky & Nataliya Slobodyak Ucraina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}