Results from German Open 2010 - Juvenile I Latin giovedì 19 agosto 2010
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2010
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 17 agosto 2010

Juvenile I Latin giovedì 19 agosto 2010

Finale

1  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva Lettonia
2  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituania
3  Aleksandr Batyukov & Eva Maslennikova Russia
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldavia
5  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Lettonia
6  Egor Sivkov & Ekaterina Vidgof Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
8  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Inghilterra
9  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
10  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldavia
11  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
11  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldavia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Kirill Osetrov & Arina Zenkina Russia
14  Paul Cioloca & Antonia Bacos Romania
15  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
15  Sergiu Tritean & Vanesa Larisa Jisa Romania
17  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
18  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germania
18  Anton Porcesco-Gozun & Lolita Bujag Moldavia
20  Kert Kullamma & Marie Loopere Estonia
21  Marius Negrescu & Mihaela Secrieru Moldavia
21  Axel Sampino & Alizée Bois Francia
23  Roman Zubritskiy & Sofiya Stepanyuk Russia
24  Vladislav Saveliev & Valeria Kopeykina Russia

1 Round (top 36)

25  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Romania
26  Dan Dubina & Daria Vlah Moldavia
26  Daniel Eimann & Monika Nekipelova Germania
26  Christian Rapcea & Andrea Ungureanu Moldavia
29  Max Tseytlin & Christine Kraus Germania
30  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Romania
31  Raul Andrei Mihoc & Adelina Pelin Romania
32  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
33  Edgars Kursiss & Aurelija Pastare Lettonia
34  George Iulian Ripian & Arina Istrati Romania
35  Andrius Matsenas & Sirelin Saarik Finlandia
36  Dias Nurmet & Aliya Abduakhassova Kazakistan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}