Results from German Open 2007 - Amateur Rising Star Latin martedì 14 agosto 2007
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2007
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 14 agosto 2007

Amateur Rising Star Latin martedì 14 agosto 2007

Finale

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
2  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
3  Edgar Marcos & Orsolya Toth Spagna
4  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germania
5  Gabriele Goffredo & Antonia Goffredo Italia
6  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Lettonia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldavia
8  Ruben Rodriguez & Maria Zamora Spagna
9  Ivan Smirnov & Anna Tabolina Russia
10  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonia
11  Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polonia
11  Boris Rudenko & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
13  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko Francia

Quarti di finale

14  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Lituania
14  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Germania
16  Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Kovalova Ucraina
16  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Ekaterina Osetrova Russia
16  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Karina Galustyan Russia
19  Sandris Cirulis & Elina Ozolina Lettonia
19  Michal Kostovcik & Libuse Chytkova Repubblica Ceca
21  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungheria
22  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
22  Mark Popkov & Marika Doshoris Francia
24  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
25  Ivan Muliavka & Elvira Khanova Russia

4 Round (top 48)

26  Klemen Prasnikar & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
26  Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Olanda
28  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
29  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germania
30  Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Stati Uniti
31  Atanas Gendov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
31  Alexander Mordvintsev & Anna Buglova Russia
33  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germania
34  Yassine Bouabdallah & Serena Cavedagna Italia
34  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Spagna
36  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
36  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavia
36  Peter Kiselov & Natalya Arabadzhieva Russia
36  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Romania
40  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungheria
40  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Germania
40  Viktors Shruboks & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estonia
40  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
44  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Bielorussia
44  Erich Klann & Mirona Gliga Romania
46  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
47  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norvegia
48  Egor Schiriy & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia

3 Round (top 95)

49  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
49  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germania
49  Marius Iepure & Christina Kessler Germania
49  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Germania
53  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Stati Uniti
53  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germania
53  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
53  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Cina
53  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
58  Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ucraina
58  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
60  Daniel Courinha & Alexandra Venancio Portogallo
60  Marek Hrstka & Vitalija Tyrnova Repubblica Ceca
60  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danimarca
60  Valentin Milev & Irene Martin Spagna
60  Pawel Nesterowicz & Ewa Sadokierska Polonia
60  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spagna
66  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
66  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
66  Roger Romero & Anna Mateu Closa Spagna
69  Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germania
69  Igor Ishov & Polina Budkina Russia
69  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Romania
69  Nicolas Pouget & Amelie Rohail Francia
73  Marcus Mnerinsky & Marion Lengl Germania
73  Igor Popov & Tatiana Volkova Russia
73  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ucraina
73  Adam Vasina & Lenka Mrazkova Repubblica Ceca
73  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
78  Evgeny Vorobyev & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
79  Ricardo Silva & Tania Seixas Portogallo
79  Thanh Tran & Yvonne Hemlein Germania
81  Tobias Losert & Helena Kaschurow Germania
81  William Pfäffli & Florence Bunga Svizzera
81  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Polonia
84  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova Repubblica Ceca
84  Artem Semerenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
86  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
87  Yoshikazu Jimenji & Ryoko Yamazaki (aka Jimenji) Giappone
87  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russia
87  Giacomo Lucchese & Elena Mantaluta Moldavia
87  Marc Ocana & Maria Larionova Spagna
87  Jan Onder & Lucie Huncarova Repubblica Ceca
92  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
93  Juri Kaiser & Aleksandra Kaiser (aka Kistanova) Germania
93  Cristobal Olmos & Rosa Olmos Spagna
93  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia

2 Round (top 164)

96  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Repubblica Ceca
96  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portogallo
96  Domenico Palmisano & Veronica D'asti Italia
96  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
96  Trent Whiddon & Veera Kinnunen Australia
101  Georgi Naidenov & Yuliya Prokopenko Bulgaria
101  Denis Tyagunov & Denise Herber Germania
101  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Bielorussia
101  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
101  Sergejs Zaleckis & Ilze Zukovska Lettonia
101  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
107  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
107  Roman Denisenko & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
107  Alexandru Ion & Natalia Ivanova Romania
107  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
107  Roman Reut & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
107  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
107  Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska Ucraina
114  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portogallo
115  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germania
116  Javier Fernandez Valino & Leticia Cano Pozas Spagna
116  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
118  Sergei Belyaev & Maarit Nuutinen Finlandia
118  Alexis Bergeon & Amandine Mauceri Francia
118  Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germania
118  Vladislav Talybin & Elena Neff Germania
122  Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Olanda
122  Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Matlak Polonia
122  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portogallo
122  Francesco Nicola Pinto & Giulia Scarpellini Italia
122  Danis Sharipov & Aliona Pogorelko Russia
122  Yevgen Stepanov & Ganna Yaskevich Ucraina
128  Andrea Cailotto & Adriana Sigona Italia
128  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Darya Afanaseva Russia
128  Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Lituania
131  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portogallo
131  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
131  Sarunas Siauciulis & Karolina Balckute Lituania
131  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Germania
131  Andras Szeles & Boglarka Czina Ungheria
131  Simon Völbel & Ines Reiberg Germania
131  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Russia
138  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
138  Ales Petran & Aneta Tvrznikova Repubblica Ceca
140  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Germania
140  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ucraina
140  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Svezia
143  Igor Danila & Katrin Genis Moldavia
144  Joao Baiao & Sara Meireles Portogallo
144  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Repubblica Ceca
144  Mark Shikerman & Alina Butorina Israele
147  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Lettonia
147  Mariusz Nosal & Marlena Fital Polonia
149  Carlos Gomez & Aida Ramos Spagna
149  Vladimir Kopylov & Anastasia Borisova Russia
149  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre Francia
149  Dimitri Neuendank & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Germania
149  Kiryl Putryk & Magdalena Roderova Repubblica Ceca
154  Sergey Plyuta & Maria Ashchepkova Germania
154  Michael Puglisi & Claudia Trovato Italia
154  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Germania
157  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
157  Antonin Langr & Lenka Kominkova Repubblica Ceca
159  Ruslan Maliev & Anna Zakharova Russia
160  Alexandr Chudin & Kssenija Krassnizkaya Germania
161  Ivor Benc & Marija Santek Croazia
162  Urban Aljancic & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
163  Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
164  Maxim Stadnik & Kim Pätzug Germania

1 Round (top 307)

165  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Germania
165  Adalsteinn Kjartansson & Rakel Gudmundsdottir Islanda
165  Andrey Markin & Anastasiya Troshina Russia
165  Kazuhiko Natsumi & Kyoko Yanagihori Giappone
165  Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Katerina Nitsios Olanda
165  Michael Yong & Janet Gooi Malesia
165  Vasiliy Zhuravel & Irina Syrovatko Russia
172  Markus Heffner & Marina Scharin Germania
172  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Lettonia
172  Etienne Nguyen & Cathy Nguyen Vietnam
172  Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francia
176  Jiri Gatnar & Tereza Houstavova Repubblica Ceca
176  Xin Li & Xuxye Zhou Cina
176  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germania
176  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germania
180  Oliver Molthan & Inga Jörns Germania
180  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germania
180  Dmytro Samoylov & Lyudmila Petrova Ucraina
180  Alexander Svanberg & Marielle Lazar Svezia
184  Anton Koch & Jolanthe Dargel Germania
184  Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
184  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germania
187  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Repubblica Ceca
188  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germania
188  Valerij Gridassov & Anna Riger Germania
188  Javier Marquez Colado & Sara Rodriguez Silva Spagna
188  Julien Martineau & Julia Maria Uebelacker Francia
188  Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Barbara Ribeiro Portogallo
193  Frederico Ferreira & Sofia Dias Portogallo
193  Daniel Kanchev & Elena Rodnyanskaya Germania
193  Frantisek Knopf & Andrea Trnkova Repubblica Ceca
193  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germania
193  Vasco Neves & Ana Oliveira Portogallo
193  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
193  Dávid Püspöki & Enikö Baráth Ungheria
193  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
193  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungheria
202  Reinis Boze & Alina Zavadska Lettonia
202  Krzysztof Kozana & Natalia Zyto Polonia
202  Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Daniela Pinheiro Portogallo
202  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
202  Genadi Petkov & Denitsa Kuyzlova Bulgaria
202  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
202  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Repubblica Ceca
209  Andreas Cibis & Olga Woltschanski Germania
209  András Kósa & Bernadett Túri Ungheria
209  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
209  Adrian Stan & Silvia Bujor Romania
213  Michael Gubser & Maria de Mar Svizzera
213  Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Germania
213  Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
216  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germania
216  Sergei Kalinin & Natalja Kalinina Estonia
216  Jan Knoll & Julia Herschel Germania
216  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germania
220  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
220  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germania
220  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair Austria
220  Alexander Seibert & Sabrina Formicella Germania
224  Antonio De Iorio & Anna Kuznetsova Italia
224  Ali Mehmedov & Yana Staleva Bulgaria
224  Mark Savchenko & Olga Romina Russia
224  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Olanda
228  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Austria
228  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
228  Elizar Fayzullaev & Kristina Stehle Germania
228  Daniel Mertens & Indra Wetzel Germania
228  Viktor Polasek & Dita Drabkova Repubblica Ceca
233  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
233  Anatoly Shenkel & Svetlana Glants Russia
233  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portogallo
233  Piotr Tyrka & Joanna Malec Polonia
237  Damien Hey & Hannah Davis Inghilterra
237  Hidehiko Oaki & Fumiko Oaki (aka Katashima) Giappone
237  Michael Stierle & Maria Schwarzkopf Germania
237  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Kim Russia
241  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin Francia
241  Vitaliy Novikov & Alisa Proshak Russia
241  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Germania
241  Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva Bulgaria
241  Simone Savina & Manuel Camatel Italia
241  Timo Siemering & Jekaterina Bortina Germania
241  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Giappone
248  Lubomir Skrivanek & Aneta Horakova Repubblica Ceca
249  Pavel Boros & Michaela Habartova Repubblica Ceca
249  Alexei Denisov & Angelique Berthier Francia
249  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ucraina
249  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
249  Ilham Osmanov & Migar Osmanova Azerbaigian
249  Giuseppe Parlett & Desiree Cinicola Svizzera
249  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Olanda
256  Jordi Fonolla & Elisabeth Olmo Spagna
257  Jason Cicard & Laura Lozingue Francia
257  Markus Kohler & Vanessa Ambacher Germania
257  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Romania
257  Maksim Zadanov & Irina Kalinina Estonia
261  Rosario Falzone & Melissa Ferraro Belgio
261  Florian Mirus & Constanze Gerstner Germania
261  Adam Molnár & Rebeka Paroczai Ungheria
261  Matteo Palladino & Elisa Cuniberti Italia
261  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
266  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Polonia
266  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Ungheria
266  Vasile Razvan Dinu & Oana Dragomir Romania
269  Daniel Buhala & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Svizzera
269  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Giappone
269  Stefan Illies & Stefana Jolob Ceastai Romania
269  David Kiefer & Anne Oltmann Germania
269  Jyri Lähdemaa & Henriikka Iivonen Finlandia
269  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Repubblica Ceca
275  Lars Olav Eltervaag & Nicole Louise Norvegia
275  Anthony Teyssier & Lucille Berthon Francia
277  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germania
277  Sebastian Mayer & Andrea Klink Germania
277  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Germania
277  Denis Richter & Angelika Bielat Germania
281  Samuel Conrad & Beatrice Debrunner Svizzera
281  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler Svizzera
281  Moreno Di Meo & Jannic Schneider Svizzera
281  Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Israele
281  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germania
286  Jonathan Borg & Roxanne Buttigieg Malta
286  Oleksiy Butovych & Olena Chekan Ucraina
286  Marcel Coutandin & Martina Panitzek Germania
286  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Germania
286  Svetoslav Dobrev & Isabelle Willach Germania
286  Jan-erik Michelsen & Freia Schwertfeger Germania
286  Marco Toniolo & Giulia Sant'anna Italia
293  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germania
293  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germania
293  Stanislav Durchanek & Katerina Sebkova Repubblica Ceca
293  Florian Kutschera & Jasmin Schwierz Germania
293  Yann-alric Mortreuil-henry & Solenne Mortreuil-henry Francia
293  Georgiy Nechuykin & Nina Khubulova Russia
299  Thomas Jauerneck & Anna Wolter Germania
299  Tiziano Molinari & Sarah Smirek Germania
299  Fabian Stöbener & Nicole Stöbener (aka Grehl) Germania
302  Dragos Sebastian Ionescu & Ersilia Rotondaro Svizzera
302  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaigian
302  Antoine Mauceri & Pascale Mauceri Francia
302  Cedric Titi Mosca & Vanessa Jacob Francia
302  Beat Peter & Ruth Zürcher Svizzera
302  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}