Results from German Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) mercoledì 18 agosto 2004
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2004
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 17 agosto 2004

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) mercoledì 18 agosto 2004

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italia
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituania
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germania
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germania
6  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
9  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania
10  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italia
11  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
12  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia

Quarti di finale

13  Denis Kutepov & Anna Oxengoit Russia
13  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Germania
15  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch Germania
16  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
17  Linas Koreiva & Dorota Makar Polonia
17  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germania
19  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inghilterra
19  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldavia
21  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
21  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italia
23  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italia
24  Blaz Pocajt & Inna Berlizyeva Slovenia

Round 5 (top 49)

25  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonia
25  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germania
25  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ucraina
28  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavia
29  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germania
30  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonia
30  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
32  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
33  Andrius Ivasauskas & Paulina Glazik Lituania
33  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germania
33  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lituania
36  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungheria
36  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italia
38  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
38  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italia
40  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Polonia
40  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovacchia
40  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
43  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germania
44  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Bielorussia
45  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italia
45  Marco Bevilacqua & Alessandra Ippolito Italia
45  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italia
45  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Polonia
49  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italia

4 Round (top 98)

50  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italia
51  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
51  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Bielorussia
51  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
51  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italia
55  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italia
56  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
57  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Repubblica Ceca
57  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
57  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
60  Janis Kukainis & Polina Kulbeda Lettonia
60  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Danimarca
60  Tobias Wallin & Elena Galagan Svezia
63  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
63  Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl Danimarca
63  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aleksandra Gorianova Lituania
63  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituania
63  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
68  Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale Italia
68  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
70  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
70  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germania
70  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Svezia
70  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Olanda
74  Olegas Martiniuk & Aiste Stragyte Lituania
74  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
74  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
77  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
77  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
79  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italia
79  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
79  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
82  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italia
82  Giuliano D'alterio & Roberta Giarritiello Italia
82  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germania
82  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italia
86  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
86  Ronny Hörig & Henriette Schaller Germania
86  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
89  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
89  Livio Palmirotta & Ylenia Saronni Italia
91  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germania
92  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Germania
92  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germania
92  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Giappone
95  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spagna
96  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Repubblica Ceca
97  Michael Calloens & Sonia Souto Prieto Belgio
97  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italia

3 Round (top 132)

99  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italia
100  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germania
101  Tomas Surovec & Ivana Surovcova Slovacchia
102  Giordano Simonetti & Milena Bianchini Italia
102  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungheria
104  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italia
104  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Germania
106  Hiroshi Shimizu & Takao Shimizu Giappone
107  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Germania
108  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Ungheria
108  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Germania
110  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Lettonia
110  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
110  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
110  Petr Zach & Zuzana Neumitkova Repubblica Ceca
114  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germania
114  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germania
116  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Repubblica Ceca
117  Elmar Schmidt & Rebekka Lösing Germania
118  Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italia
118  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavia
120  Piero Florio & Miriam Lamanna Italia
120  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italia
120  Anton Nazarov & Katherine Engelking Germania
120  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Repubblica Ceca
120  Frank Schulnies & Nina Ciechowski Germania
120  Masaki Yamada & Miho Yamamoto Giappone
126  Peter Hahn & Victoria Jakubovsky Germania
127  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Germania
128  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germania
129  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italia
130  Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonia
130  Gábor Petak & Fruzsina Batri Ungheria
180  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Olanda

2 Round (top 191)

132  Olaf Koschnitzki & Susan Grigowski Germania
132  Timo Neumann & Katharina Lange Germania
132  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Germania
135  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Ungheria
136  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituania
137  Wanja Halmschlag & Silke Kraft Germania
137  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germania
137  Kay Schneutzer & Jenny Kampfrath Germania
140  Björn Langpaap & Elena Schmidt Germania
141  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germania
141  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germania
141  Timo Henkes & Agnes Petranyi Germania
141  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Austria
145  Sebastian Jagiella & Ellen Kirst Germania
145  Roman Jukowskiy & Eugenia Kovtun Russia
145  Marc Schuck & Andrea Vöhringer Germania
148  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch Germania
148  Tony Centonze & Sabrina Daga Italia
148  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germania
148  Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Germania
148  Patrick Misgaiski & Wladislawa Umanskaya Germania
148  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germania
154  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Germania
154  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Germania
154  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Germania
154  Anton Kirillov & Yulia Kosykh Russia
154  Renato Markic & Carolin Hirschberger Germania
154  Karsten Nägler & Franziska Friedrich Germania
154  Stephan Ulrich & Carola Keller Germania
161  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germania
162  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germania
162  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Germania
162  Vitaliy Kolpakov & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
162  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germania
166  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Olanda
166  Jens Grüttemeier & Kathrin Jandrey Germania
166  Mathias Sommer & Melanie Fladung Germania
169  Kai Fleischer & Jana Blaschke Germania
169  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germania
169  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
172  Alexander Disam & Jasmin Kölz Germania
172  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germania
172  Thomas Reilich & Claudia Reilich Germania
172  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germania
172  Sergi Valls & Anna Poblet Spagna
177  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Germania
177  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Olanda
177  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germania
181  Luis Fernandez & Rocio Munoz Spagna
181  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski Germania
181  Frank Wildhagen & Anja Krüger Germania
184  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Svizzera
185  Marco Schetler & Maria Borgwardt Germania
185  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Germania
187  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spagna
187  Danny Hermann & Sonja Hermann Germania
187  Giovanni La Mendola & Julliene Megane Belgio
187  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kazakistan
187  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Giappone

1 Round (top 256)

192  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Germania
192  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germania
192  Tobias Thiele & Britta Krellenberg Germania
195  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Polonia
196  Jürgen Gabriel & Tanja Zimmermann Germania
196  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Germania
198  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Germania
199  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Germania
199  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer Germania
199  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Germania
199  Peter Heymann & Sybille Heymann Germania
199  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Austria
199  Joachim Schmidt & Daniela Gerlach Germania
205  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germania
205  Roman Scheuer & Sandra Pfaffenbach Germania
205  Alexander Teltscher & Karin Fischer Germania
208  Andreas Zenner & Evgenia Noll Germania
209  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germania
210  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germania
210  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germania
210  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germania
210  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
214  Ivano Bassanetti & Tarcisia Barbieri Italia
214  Kristian Benthien & Carolin Wende Germania
214  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Olanda
214  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Germania
214  Christoph Moller & Sandra Miesgang Germania
214  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Germania
220  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italia
220  Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Germania
220  Aksel Gohnermeier & Alexandra Pazidis Germania
220  Jens Hielscher & Julia Drangmeister Germania
220  Thomas Martin & Veronika Galambos-martin Germania
220  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germania
220  Thomas Rhinow & Karoline Schiller Germania
220  Stefan Stolzki & Corinna Bettinger Germania
220  Daniel Strauss & Manuela Marx Germania
220  Andreas Thordsen & Sonja Lembke Germania
230  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Germania
230  Uwe Greger & Silke Beulen Germania
230  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germania
230  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Wipperfürth Germania
230  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Germania
230  Robert Panther & Julika Winkler Germania
230  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germania
237  Heiko Bärmann & Stephanie Baur Germania
237  Philipp Dengler & Monika Raidl (aka Dengler) Germania
237  Markus Hopmeier & Anke Lüllmann Germania
237  Andras Jakab & Tanja Schaper Germania
237  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germania
237  Michael Köhler & Sylvia Burkardt-köhler Germania
237  Harald Kreber & Melanie Knopp Germania
237  Ulrich Meumann & Sabine Gaube Germania
237  Juan Jose Navarro Romero & Sonia Roger Montesinos Spagna
237  Giuseppe Olivieri & Milena Amoroso Italia
237  Roeland Schelfhout & Leontine Schelfhout Olanda
237  Hansjörg Spiecker & Silke Keuter Germania
249  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Germania
249  Thomas Ganz & Stefanie Renker Germania
249  Michel Müller & Katy Müller-kriegel Germania
249  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Germania
249  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germania
249  Yuriy Simonov & Anna Rudneva Russia
249  Karsten Stroh & Sandrina Stroh Germania
249  Felix Wernz & Gaby Scholz Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}