Results from German Open 2004 - Amateur Rising Star Standard martedì 17 agosto 2004
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

German Open 2004
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 17 agosto 2004

Amateur Rising Star Standard martedì 17 agosto 2004

Finale

1  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italia
2  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germania
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
4  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonia
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lituania
6  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Germania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germania
8  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
9  Andrius Ivasauskas & Paulina Glazik Lituania
9  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
11  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italia
12  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovacchia
13  Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale Italia
14  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Polonia

Quarti di finale

15  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germania
16  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Bielorussia
16  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germania
18  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
19  Marco Bevilacqua & Alessandra Ippolito Italia
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungheria
21  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italia
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italia
23  Janis Kukainis & Polina Kulbeda Lettonia
24  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italia
25  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Danimarca

4 Round (top 48)

26  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
26  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
28  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituania
29  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
29  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italia
31  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
31  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italia
33  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
34  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
35  Olegas Martiniuk & Aiste Stragyte Lituania
35  Livio Palmirotta & Ylenia Saronni Italia
35  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
38  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
38  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
40  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
40  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Giappone
40  Tobias Wallin & Elena Galagan Svezia
43  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
44  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
45  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italia
45  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonia
45  Igor Pokasanew & Nina Jurtschuk Germania
48  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Olanda

3 Round (top 95)

49  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italia
49  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
49  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italia
52  Giuliano D'alterio & Roberta Giarritiello Italia
52  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
52  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Germania
52  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germania
52  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italia
52  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italia
52  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Germania
59  Sergey Korablev & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
60  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
61  Ronny Hörig & Henriette Schaller Germania
62  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italia
63  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
63  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungheria
65  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germania
65  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germania
65  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italia
68  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
69  Marius Iepure & Cecilie Pritzl Germania
69  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavia
69  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
69  Hiroshi Shimizu & Takao Shimizu Giappone
73  Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italia
73  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
73  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germania
76  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
76  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spagna
76  Giordano Simonetti & Milena Bianchini Italia
76  Evgeny Vorobyev & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russia
80  Piero Florio & Miriam Lamanna Italia
80  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
80  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germania
80  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Lettonia
80  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Olanda
85  Anatolijs Bengards & Lasma Vilkausa Lettonia
85  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germania
87  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Repubblica Ceca
88  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kazakistan
89  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
90  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
91  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
91  Peter Hahn & Victoria Jakubovsky Germania
91  Anton Kirillov & Yulia Kosykh Russia
91  Marc Schuck & Andrea Vöhringer Germania
95  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Germania

2 Round (top 145)

96  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Lettonia
96  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germania
96  Kay Schneutzer & Jenny Kampfrath Germania
99  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
99  Nikolai Vilkov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
101  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
101  Elmar Schmidt & Rebekka Lösing Germania
101  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Giappone
104  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Ungheria
104  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
104  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Germania
107  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
107  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Polonia
107  Frank Schulnies & Nina Ciechowski Germania
110  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germania
110  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Germania
112  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italia
112  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Repubblica Ceca
112  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituania
112  Igor Zykov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
116  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germania
116  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germania
116  Masaki Yamada & Miho Yamamoto Giappone
119  Florian Kunkel & Anastasia Ushakova Germania
119  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Austria
121  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Germania
121  Vitaliy Kolpakov & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
121  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski Germania
124  Zoltán Katonka & Zsofia Kovalik Ungheria
124  Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Germania
126  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch Germania
127  Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonia
127  Markus Jäger & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germania
129  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
130  Gábor Petak & Fruzsina Batri Ungheria
131  Roman Scheuer & Sandra Pfaffenbach Germania
132  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italia
132  Stephan Ulrich & Carola Keller Germania
132  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Germania
135  Tony Centonze & Sabrina Daga Italia
135  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Germania
135  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aleksandra Gorianova Lituania
135  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Olanda
139  Timo Neumann & Katharina Lange Germania
140  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germania
141  Roman Jukowskiy & Eugenia Kovtun Russia
142  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Olanda
142  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Germania
142  Andrey Paramonov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
145  Yuriy Simonov & Anna Rudneva Russia

1 Round (top 191)

146  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germania
146  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Germania
148  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Ungheria
149  Luis Fernandez & Rocio Munoz Spagna
150  Evgueni Zaitsev & Kristina Verdieva Russia
152  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germania
152  Sergi Valls & Anna Poblet Spagna
154  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Germania
155  Miguel Angel Martin & Monica Guirao Spagna
156  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Germania
156  Timo Henkes & Agnes Petranyi Germania
156  Renato Markic & Carolin Hirschberger Germania
159  Jens Arnegger & Katharina Kegel Germania
159  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Olanda
159  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germania
162  Andrei Gavrilov & Irina Romaniukina Russia
162  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
164  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Olanda
164  Aleksei Ilin & Natalya Pereverzeva Russia
166  Peter Heymann & Sybille Heymann Germania
167  Eddy Nowicki & Erna Willems Belgio
168  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alena Lashina Russia
169  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germania
170  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Austria
171  Kristian Benthien & Carolin Wende Germania
172  Jarek Dudek & Julia Patzelt Germania
172  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germania
172  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germania
172  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germania
176  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Germania
176  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Germania
178  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germania
178  Andrey Teselkin & Olga Gontcharova Russia
181  Andrea Guerrazzi & Marilena Ghezzi Italia
182  Andreas Thordsen & Sonja Lembke Germania
183  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germania
183  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germania
185  Stefan Isenecker & Silke Störl Germania
186  Uwe Greger & Silke Beulen Germania
186  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Germania
186  Roeland Schelfhout & Leontine Schelfhout Olanda
186  Andrey Sorokolat & Natalia Sorokolat Russia
186  Gerald Weile & Eva Nesselmann Germania
192  Dominique Kets & Anita Crokaert Belgio
192  Ulrich Meumann & Sabine Gaube Germania
192  Karsten Stroh & Sandrina Stroh Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}