Results from Dutch Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Standard sabato 11 novembre 2000
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Dutch Open 2000
Olanda - Slagharen sabato 11 novembre 2000

IDSF International Open Standard sabato 11 novembre 2000

Finale

1  Jonathan Crossley & Kylie Jones Inghilterra
2  Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti Italia
3  Mirco Selli & Marica Selli Italia
4  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italia
5  Mirko D'agostino & Arianna D'amico Italia
6  Girolamo Zaccaro & Tina Albanese Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Stefano Placidi-Zaccarelli & Simona Magnanelli Italia
8  Luca Leoni & Francesca Ceccarini Italia
9  Craig Draper & Irina Chuprakova Inghilterra
9  Davide Gozzi & Rubina Pennachoni Italia
11  Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova Russia
12  Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo Italia

Quarti di finale

13  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polonia
14  Aleksi Seppanen & Sanna-marie Raisanen Finlandia
14  Luca Tonello & Ekaterina Baroulina Russia
16  Erminio Stefano & Luana Conte Italia
17  Mika Jauhiainen & Nitta Kortelainen Finlandia
18  Lukasz Pawlak & Katarzyna Horodecka Polonia
19  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finlandia
20  Rasmus Hougaard & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
21  Cristian Venosa & Genny Lombardi Italia
22  Thomas Kagnes & Nadya Khamitskaya Norvegia
23  Marcin Kalitowski & Agata Andrys Polonia
23  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Lituania

3 Round (top 48)

25  Alberto Valloni & Sonia Corbetta Italia
26  Dennis Kruse & Mariska Van Der Roest Olanda
26  Alessio Potenziani & Gioia Potenziani Italia
28  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polonia
28  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
28  Christian Strandberg & Mette Sorensen Danimarca
31  Valerio Caturelli & Liza Caturelli (aka Lazzeri) Italia
31  Xander Jager & Yvette Jager Olanda
31  Krzysztof Raczkiewicz & Marlena Koch Polonia
31  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
31  Lukasz Rogowski & Ewa Gajewska Polonia
31  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germania
37  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germania
38  Brian Redmond & Hayley Uwins Islanda
38  Tomaz Vratar & Vesna Soster Slovenia
40  Stephan Olivieri & Karina Schembri Australia
41  Daniele Gallaro & Valentina Colantuono Italia
42  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italia
43  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson Inghilterra
43  Giuseppe Mauro & Antonella Mauro Italia
43  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Olanda
46  Chris Nugteren & Bianca Van Der Berkmortel Olanda
47  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italia
48  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia

2 Round (top 86)

49  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Jensen Danimarca
49  Oleksii Ivanets & Paulina Obuchowska Polonia
49  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Polonia
52  Kai Eggers & Astrid Lewrenz Germania
52  Kamil Szpindowski & Malgorzata Grzadka Polonia
54  Giovanni Aquila & Chiara Tasso Italia
54  Ronald Jager & Jenny Sheeran Inghilterra
56  Dario De Gisi & Letizia Caprai Italia
57  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Germania
57  Simone Storti & Federica Mitrano Italia
57  Jouni Uosukainen & Tiina Vaisanen Finlandia
60  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polonia
61  Francesco Russo & Sandra Gelati Italia
61  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore Danimarca
63  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
63  Piotr Sykson & Agnieszka Szawiel Polonia
63  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Olanda
66  Paul Laroche & Clair Bihannic Francia
66  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Polonia
68  Bradley Adcock & Eve Taylor Scozia
69  Dimitry Klerx & Natalie Mulders Olanda
69  Richard Maessen & Jessica Lie Olanda
69  Ivano Palamaro & Silvana Michelizzi Italia
72  Joachim Dahlström & Stine Dalsgaard Danimarca
72  Pavel Fomin & Ksenia Kapralova Russia
74  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Olanda
74  Marek Saczuk & Monika Pyrgiel Polonia
74  Gianfranco Scardigno & Benedetta Anzalotta Italia
77  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germania
78  Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Germania
78  Arne Kraft & Karen Kraft Germania
80  Bruno Cerrone & Carla Cerrone Italia
80  Pascal Van Lent & Angelique Senden Olanda
80  Christian Vlaanderen & Petra Vlaanderen Olanda
84  Przemyslaw Grzywniak & Julia Wilhelm Polonia
84  Giuseppe Lionetti & Francesca Lionetti Italia
84  Esbern Suhler-Hansen & Catherina Wieth Danimarca
87  Thor Bitsch & Louise Thagesen Danimarca

1 Round (top 112)

88  Remco De Jongh & Ilja Wansink Olanda
89  Robert Kuiper & Joyce Kuiper Olanda
91  Vincenzo Meti & Valentina Lafenta Italia
92  Mark Alavoine & Nadege Blanchet Francia
92  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
92  Clive Uter & Katie Lee Inghilterra
95  Stefan Lang & Jasmin Riemel Germania
96  Alexander De Bruijne & Nancy Groenendal Olanda
97  Frank Hofstede & Beja Hofstede Olanda
97  Patrick Lu & Monica Lu Hong Kong
99  Albert Cornelisse & Cindy Uphoff Olanda
99  Greg Ryan & Leanne Noble Inghilterra
101  Holger Wilts & Karina Heljen Germania
102  Rene Wolfert & Angela Wolfert (aka Plohnke) Germania
103  Timon Robin Frank & Susanne Ewald Germania
103  Mark Manders & Wendy Lasoe Olanda
105  Maarten Bonte & Anouk Van Hoeven Olanda
105  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Olanda
105  Peter Cornielje & Moniek Schreuder Olanda
105  Jan De Roode & Claudia Korving Olanda
105  Franck Lemarchand & Laetitia Blanchet Francia
105  Giovanni Mauro & Federica Di Bartolo Italia
105  Erik Oortwijn & Karin Kars Olanda
105  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Olanda
105  Norbert Van Oosterhout & Nicolette Van Oosterhout Olanda
105  Bart Wouters & Bianca De Vocht Olanda
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}