Results from Donau Cup 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard sabato 28 aprile 2007
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Donau Cup 2007
Slovacchia - Bratislava sabato 28 aprile 2007

IDSF International Open Standard sabato 28 aprile 2007

Finale

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germania
2  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inghilterra
3  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
4  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italia
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Slovacchia
6  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
8  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
9  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungheria
10  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungheria
11  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italia
12  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polonia

Quarti di finale

13  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Polonia
14  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Giappone
15  Jakub Jancina & Adriena Petrova Slovacchia
15  Dávid Kreiter & Szilvia Telek Ungheria
17  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
17  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenia
19  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Repubblica Ceca
19  Olivér Zsom & Boglárka Vozár Ungheria
21  Tomas Valícek & Denisa Halicka Slovacchia
22  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Polonia
23  Dragan Filimonovic & Irina Perovic Serbia
23  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovacchia
25  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Polonia

2 Round (top 48)

26  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungheria
27  Filip Krivda & Kristina Ondrovicova Slovacchia
28  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
28  Robert Susel & Katarina Ugrova Slovacchia
30  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova Repubblica Ceca
31  Miroslav Gago & Lucia Krncanova Slovacchia
32  Martin Janicek & Petra Pozdechova Slovacchia
32  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonia
34  Aleksandar Velikovic & Jovana Krnjajic Serbia
35  Tomas Tanka & Lucia Obonova Slovacchia
36  Imre Gombkötö & Andrea Malina Ungheria
36  Jan Kohout & Hana Novotna Repubblica Ceca
36  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Repubblica Ceca
39  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Polonia
40  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
40  Dániel Szabó & Éva Lovász Ungheria
42  Márk Filotás & Dominika Valler Ungheria
42  Vladimir Hamza & Katarina Kmecova Slovacchia
42  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovacchia
42  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Polonia
46  Zdeno Blesak & Natalia Spisiakova Slovacchia
47  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Repubblica Ceca
48  Attila Herczeg & Krisztina Herczeg Ungheria

1 Round (top 58)

49  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Ungheria
50  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
51  Maximilian Kopt & Elisabeth Koger Austria
52  Alen Lorber & Hojka-ana Sober Slovenia
53  Dániel Pfeiffer & Kinga Majoross Ungheria
53  Tomas Roth & Katarina Cingelova Slovacchia
55  Martin Arnold & Nina Vozarova Slovacchia
56  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Germania
57  Martin Kreuz & Sonja Beier Austria
58  Martin Sirota & Lujza Tarajova Slovacchia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}