Results from Deju Virpuli 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin sabato 8 aprile 2006
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Deju Virpuli 2006
Lettonia - Ventspils sabato 8 aprile 2006

IDSF International Open Latin sabato 8 aprile 2006

Finale

1  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Karin Rooba Estonia
2  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
3  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia
4  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika Lettonia
5  Rihards Dusa & Agnese Junkure Lettonia
6  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lituania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Repubblica Ceca
8  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lituania
9  Denis Starostine & Inna Svechnikova Russia
10  David Franek & Romana Zonova Repubblica Ceca
11  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Lettonia
12  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Lettonia

Quarti di finale

13  Nikolai Provatorov & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
14  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
15  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Lettonia
16  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Bielorussia
17  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Lettonia
18  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Lettonia
19  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
20  Edvinas Kregzdys & Sandra Lipinskaite Lituania
21  Maris Puce & Zane Prokofieva Lettonia
22  Semion Progorodov & Anna Pasuta Lettonia
23  Andrius Skambinas & Beata Skaisgiryte Lituania
24  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Lettonia

2 Round (top 36)

25  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonia
26  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase Lettonia
27  Raimonds Andersons & Sanda Cuhalova Lettonia
28  Reinis Boze & Elza Pole Lettonia
28  Povilas Lasas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lituania
30  Roberts Mucins & Lauma Mellupe Lettonia
31  Arturs Kalnins & Agnese Pure Lettonia
32  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane Lettonia
33  Kims Sipilo & Ieva Petrovska Lettonia
34  Aleksandrs Aloshins & Margarita Smirnova Lettonia
34  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
36  Evaldas Racys & Monika Smigelskyte Lituania

1 Round (top 45)

37  Antons Stils & Dace Spunde Lettonia
38  Rudolfs Kruzins & Sintija Strautina Lettonia
39  Giedrius Balnanosis & Simona Grubeviciute Lituania
40  Arturs Minajevs & Sofiko Manija Lettonia
41  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Lettonia
42  Romans Vasilkovs & Valerija Zeinalova Lettonia
43  Artem Ivanenko & Yulia Kokareva Russia
43  Arturs Markevics & Margarita Salasnaja Lettonia
45  Pavels Salasnijs & Anda Abolina Lettonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}