Results from Crystal Cup - IDSF International Open Standard sabato 24 marzo 2007
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow sabato 24 marzo 2007

IDSF International Open Standard sabato 24 marzo 2007

Finale

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
4  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
5  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
6  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
7  Alexander Muretov & Jelena Samuilova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
9  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
9  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
11  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
11  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia

Quarti di finale

13  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
14  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
15  Mikhail Lenski & Alla Shamshurova Russia
16  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlandia
17  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
18  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
19  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia
20  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Russia
21  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
22  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
23  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
24  Konstantin Kasper & Elena Shabanova Russia

4 Round (top 52)

25  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
26  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Lettonia
26  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
28  Maxim Antipin & Elena Dudochkina Russia
28  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
28  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
28  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonia
28  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
28  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
34  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
35  Evgeni Tereshyn & Daria Fedorova Russia
36  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
36  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
36  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
36  Ilya Mazurov & Marina Koroleva Russia
36  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
36  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
42  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
42  Andrei Motyl & Vlada Goncheva Russia
42  Anton Shumov & Anna Parkhomenko Russia
45  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
45  Vasili Sazonov & Veronika Egorova Russia
47  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
48  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
49  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
49  Daniil Varlamov & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia
51  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
52  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia

3 Round (top 100)

53  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovenia
53  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
53  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
56  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
56  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
58  Alexei Danilin & Darya Garmash Russia
58  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
58  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
61  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova Kazakistan
61  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
61  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia
61  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
61  Aleksandr Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
66  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Lettonia
66  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
66  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
66  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Kazakistan
70  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
70  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
70  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
70  Dmitriy Mogusev & Inga Andreychenko Russia
70  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
75  Konstantin Belenko & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
75  Nikolay Konevtsev & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
75  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
78  Aleksandr Belyaev & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
78  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
78  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
78  Artem Shekhovtsov & Kristina Bezvuglyak Russia
82  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
82  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
82  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
82  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
82  Aleksandr Zimin & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
87  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
87  Evgeniy Bogdan & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia
87  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russia
87  Viacheslav Doage & Elena Rakova Russia
87  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
87  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
93  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
93  Artem Rannev & Anna Rufanova Russia
95  Aleksey Beredikhin & Aleksandra Breus Russia
95  Yuri Dasov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
95  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
95  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russia
95  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
95  Ivan Orekhov & Anna Silaeva Russia

2 Round (top 201)

101  Boris Antipov & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
101  Oleg Surma & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
101  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
104  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
104  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
104  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
107  Andrey Levitskiy & Lyubov Malchinova Russia
108  Aleksey Lysenko & Irina Zhernakova Russia
108  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
110  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
110  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
110  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
113  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
113  Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
113  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Ksenia Markova Russia
116  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Yana Neustroeva Russia
116  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
116  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Maryana Nemova Russia
119  Pavel Bichurov & Anastassia Burenina Russia
119  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
119  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
122  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
122  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
122  Tornike Lomtadze & Anna Dubrovina Russia
122  Roman Odnoshevnyy & Kseniya Pozhilenkova Russia
126  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
126  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
126  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
129  Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
129  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
129  Nikita Moiseev & Olga Plakhotnaya Russia
129  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
129  Stanislav Semenov & Elena Konovalova Russia
134  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Yuliya Pletneva Russia
134  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
134  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
134  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
134  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
134  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
134  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
141  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
141  Mikhail Baturin & Tatyana Bulavina Russia
141  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
141  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
141  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova Russia
141  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russia
147  Andrey Belugin & Alena Kan Russia
147  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
147  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
150  Igor Ammosov & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
150  Temir Dzhabrailov & Alisa Krasnova Russia
150  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
150  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
150  Artem Levin & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
150  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
150  Viacheslav Ryzhov & Ksenia Ludanenkova Russia
150  Sergey Sidorenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
150  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
150  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
160  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
160  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
160  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
160  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
160  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
160  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
166  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
166  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
168  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
168  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
168  Arseniy Rodionov & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
171  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
171  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
173  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
173  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
173  Timur Takazov & Maria Shterkel Russia
173  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
177  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
177  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
177  Semen Osipov & Alina Vinogradova Russia
177  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
177  Vitaliy Yadov & Lyudmila Khaponen Russia
182  Yuriy Bolshakov & Olga Dudnikova Russia
182  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
182  Andrey Ryzhov & Svetlana Menshova Russia
182  Artem Sadovskiy & Anastasiya Balashova Russia
182  Artem Zhigalsky & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
187  Pavel Miroshnichenko & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
188  Vlad Builov & Maria Belousova Russia
188  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
188  Sergey Galyamichev & Yuliya Kapustina Russia
188  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
188  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
188  Sergey Kulyabin & Anastasiya Kokanova Russia
188  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
188  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
188  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
188  Denis Podolski & Kristina Arabadzhieva Russia
188  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
188  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
188  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
188  Aleksander Vorobyev & Tatyana Potapenkova Russia

1 Round (top 215)

202  Dmitriy Aksenov & Anna Abnitskaya Russia
202  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
202  Mikhail Belotserkovets & Darya Drozdova Russia
202  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
202  Maksim Luchin & Olga Zavalina Russia
202  Pavel Shugaley & Mariya Paskhina Russia
202  Vitaliy Starostin & Yulia Kuprina Russia
202  Anton Talipov & Darya Gerasimova Russia
210  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
210  Ivan Baganov & Anna Balaganova Russia
210  Aleksandr Emelin & Tatyana Konivets Russia
210  Evgeniy Guzev & Ekaterina Grotskaya Russia
210  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
210  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Elona Varban Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}