Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard sabato 14 febbraio 2004
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Copenhagen Open 2004
Danimarca - Copenhagen venerdì 13 febbraio 2004

IDSF International Open Standard sabato 14 febbraio 2004

Finale

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra Stati Uniti
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polonia
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germania
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Inghilterra
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Lettonia
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danimarca
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Germania
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Danimarca
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lituania
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Svezia
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Germania
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova Svezia

2 Round (top 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Olanda
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Germania
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituania
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Germania
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Danimarca
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Danimarca
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italia
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Svizzera
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup Danimarca
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto Giappone
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby Danimarca
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Norvegia
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) Danimarca
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm Stati Uniti
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck Danimarca
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby Danimarca
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen Danimarca
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen Danimarca

1 Round (top 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Svezia
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Danimarca
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg Danimarca
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen Danimarca
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg Svezia
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm Danimarca
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson Svezia
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Svizzera
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Danimarca
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard Danimarca
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}