Results from Codreanca 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin domenica 30 aprile 2006
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Codreanca 2006
Moldavia - Kishinev sabato 29 aprile 2006

IDSF International Open Latin domenica 30 aprile 2006

Finale

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
2  Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldavia
3  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
4  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldavia
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
6  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Konstantin Todorov & Anastasija Erofeeva Bulgaria
8  Mihai Ciobanu & Anna Matus Moldavia
8  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
10  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituania
11  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungheria
12  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
13  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia

Quarti di finale

14  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldavia
15  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
16  Valera Musuc & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldavia
17  Romain Chemin & Anne Sophie Chemin Francia
18  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene Romania
19  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldavia
20  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Romania
21  Sergiu Burlacu & Ana Guranda Moldavia
21  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldavia
23  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
24  Dmytro Yarosh & Anna Zagrebina Ucraina

2 Round (top 36)

25  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Romania
26  Evghenii Lungu & Ludmila Samrai Moldavia
27  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldavia
28  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavia
29  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Romania
30  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldavia
31  Daniel-alin Gheorghiu & Alexandra Paraschiv Romania
32  Marcel Rauta & Alina Petrisan Romania
33  Jurij Raduch & Jelizaveta Szajnoga Ucraina
33  Iurii Ribac & Iana Varnacova Moldavia
35  Eugen Simac & Doina Gutsu Moldavia
36  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Bielorussia

1 Round (top 50)

37  Dmitrii Dolenchin & Ana Popescu Moldavia
38  Maksim Model & Elena Vorotynskaya Bielorussia
39  Igori Gavrilenco & Iulia Velihanova Moldavia
40  Ion Ursu & Irina Ababii Moldavia
41  Ryszard Brochocki & Joanna Skorka Polonia
42  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldavia
43  Daniel Graur & Daniela Graur Moldavia
44  Andrei Arseni & Nadejda Coroi Moldavia
44  Victor Macovei & Mariya Choka Moldavia
46  Serghei Goreanschii & Lada Goncearenco Moldavia
46  Artiom Gruzin & Natalia Politanscaia Moldavia
46  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
46  Ion Neagu & Alisa Tsurkan Moldavia
46  Gheorghe Svet & Ecaterina Svet Moldavia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}