Results from Brno Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin domenica 4 aprile 2004
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Brno Open 2004
Repubblica Ceca - Brno sabato 3 aprile 2004

IDSF International Open Latin domenica 4 aprile 2004

Finale

1  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Repubblica Ceca
2  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo
3  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettonia
4  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Repubblica Ceca
5  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Polonia
6  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lituania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Repubblica Ceca
8  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polonia
8  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Polonia
10  Roman Stepanov & Polina Teplenko Russia
11  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Polonia
12  Pavel Imre & Katarina Lackova Slovacchia

Quarti di finale

13  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
14  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Ungheria
14  Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Austria
16  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
16  Norbert Mika & Paulina Leszczynska Polonia
18  Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Degtiareva Lituania
19  Martynas Grole & Viktoria Horeva Lettonia
20  Aleksandr Skarlato & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ucraina
21  Petr Cadek & Michaela Krupickova Repubblica Ceca
21  Noel Kiss & Tímea Tasi Ungheria
23  Robert Rowinski & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polonia
24  Roberto Checcarelli & Katiuscia Tabarrini Italia

2 Round (top 50)

25  Jozef Herak & Alexandra Milkova Slovacchia
25  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Ungheria
27  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Polonia
28  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ucraina
29  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
30  Michal Revaj & Jana Resova Repubblica Ceca
31  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
31  Sarunas Saltonas & Rita Rakauskaite Lituania
33  Tomas Antalek & Andrea Zelinkova Slovacchia
33  Denis Weinberg & Julia Syceva Germania
35  Filip Karasek & Dita Drabkova Repubblica Ceca
36  Rostislav Liduch & Petra Chovancova Repubblica Ceca
36  Libor Sotek & Petra Sochorova Slovacchia
38  Laszlo Gilicze & Dora Czirok Ungheria
38  Jiri Hein & Marta Hlisnikovska Repubblica Ceca
40  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lituania
41  Peter Kanavor & Eliska Krnacova Slovacchia
41  Gábor Szücs & Martina Váradi Ungheria
43  David Kriz & Renata Pavlikova Repubblica Ceca
44  Andras Faluvegi & Orsolya Toth Ungheria
44  Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Polonia
46  Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova Repubblica Ceca
46  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonia
48  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Repubblica Ceca
48  Vytis Duknauskas & Ruta Bagdonaite Lituania
50  Dimitri Nyman & Olga Kosmina Estonia

1 Round (top 87)

51  Wilhelm Gabalier & Barbara Koitz Austria
52  Máté Kovács & Judit Varga Ungheria
53  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russia
53  Tomas Sobol & Lucia Krncanova Slovacchia
53  Oleksii Zahorujko & Kateryna Leonenko Ucraina
56  Martin Kordek & Jitka Szabova Repubblica Ceca
56  Martin Navratil & Michaela Volna Repubblica Ceca
58  Michael Baumann & Ursula Kröpfl Austria
59  Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Ungheria
59  Petr Marek & Kristyna Coufalova Repubblica Ceca
59  Balázs Schreiner & Andrea Molnár Ungheria
62  Gualtiero Cantalupo & Katia Ivanova Dodeva Austria
62  Kamil Holub & Sandra Jackova Repubblica Ceca
64  Gregor Karlovcec & Urska Senveter Slovenia
64  Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Repubblica Ceca
66  Christian Hiebl & Karin Fischbacher Austria
66  Petr Simon & Zuzana Prokopova Repubblica Ceca
68  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Repubblica Ceca
68  Mantas Vaskelis & Alina Gaidamaviciute Lituania
70  Matthias Bock & Roswitha Wieland Austria
71  Karl Fencl & Judith Steinbatz Austria
71  Marian Sivak & Veronika Jurickova Slovacchia
73  Marcel Olexa & Iveta Vanackova Slovacchia
74  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
75  Radek Horak & Eva Rosypkova Repubblica Ceca
75  Zdenek Luzny & Jana Hradilova Repubblica Ceca
75  Róbert Markó & Dora Lakatos Ungheria
75  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lituania
79  Ales Bzatek & Beata Koblizkova Repubblica Ceca
79  Viktor Farkas & Nikoletta Magera Ungheria
79  Cestmir Huf & Pavlina Kendsova Repubblica Ceca
79  Zsolt Katona & Susan Korbely Ungheria
79  Daniel Klima & Redka Vedralova Repubblica Ceca
79  Martin Petrik & Erika Vodanska Repubblica Ceca
79  Marek Polacek & Lucie Pejpova Repubblica Ceca
79  Jaroslav Suchy & Eva Krejcirova Repubblica Ceca
79  Jaroslav Zelenka & Eliska Ceresnova Repubblica Ceca
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}