Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 domenica 18 novembre 2012
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

British National 2012
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 15 novembre 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 domenica 18 novembre 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova Stati Uniti
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Inghilterra
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova Stati Uniti
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenia
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germania
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Stati Uniti
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Inghilterra
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaigian
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Cina
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova Stati Uniti

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Svezia
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Inghilterra
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polonia
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russia
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Germania
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Giappone
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inghilterra
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Giappone
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Inghilterra

2 Round (top 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Giappone
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Giappone
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) Stati Uniti
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ucraina
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Olanda
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polonia
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) Stati Uniti
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Giappone
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italia
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Giappone
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Giappone
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Giappone
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danimarca
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spagna
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Giappone
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russia
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germania
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria

1 Round (top 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Giappone
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Giappone
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francia
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Giappone
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Spagna
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgio
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgaria
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portogallo
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Sud Africa
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Francia
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portogallo
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapore
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Inghilterra
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}