Results from Bratislava Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin sabato 18 novembre 2000
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Bratislava Open 2000
Slovacchia - Bratislava sabato 18 novembre 2000

IDSF International Open Latin sabato 18 novembre 2000

Finale

1  Matej Krajcer & Janja Lesar Slovenia
2  Denis Kuznetsov & Natalia Koulagina Russia
3  Robertas Maleckis & Inga Sirkaite Lituania
4  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lituania
5  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova Repubblica Ceca
6  Jaroslav Kunes & Jana Vondraskova Repubblica Ceca
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Michal Soukup & Zuzana Paskova Slovacchia
8  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slovacchia
9  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
10  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lituania
11  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
12  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Lussemburgo

Quarti di finale

13  Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Russia
14  Ales Viscek & Laura Stefanie Hafner Svizzera
15  Gintaras Svistunavicius & Gabriele Valiukaite Lituania
15  Martino Zanibellato & Elisa Nasato Italia
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
18  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Russia
19  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Katerina Zilkovska Moldavia
20  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Danimarca
20  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germania
22  Lukas Cep & Simona Svrckova Repubblica Ceca
23  Kaspars Berzups & Anna Znotena Lettonia
23  Bor Pantic & Maja Gersak Slovenia

3 Round (top 50)

25  Jan Cerny & Lucie Skopalikova Repubblica Ceca
26  Rene Loft & Michelle Abildtrup Danimarca
26  Dennis Tischmacher & Nathalie Tradin Germania
28  Peter Majzelj & Masa Salamun Slovenia
28  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germania
30  Marek Dvornik & Katerina Kolmanova Repubblica Ceca
30  Miroslav Hartman & Andrea Deskova Repubblica Ceca
30  Gianfranco Visconti & Michela Beltrami Italia
33  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Austria
34  Alessandro Toffoletto & Roberta Zoia Italia
35  Marco Niero & Mayda Fuga Italia
35  Emanuele Soldi & Sara Di Vaira Italia
37  Benny Cilio & Elena Bourda Italia
37  Atis Legzdins & Jevgenija Markova Lettonia
37  Martin Novacek & Petra Ladinikova Repubblica Ceca
37  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavia
41  Martin Wünsch & Kristina Horvathova Slovacchia
42  Petr Kovac & Sarka Stepankova Slovacchia
43  Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italia
43  Marek Dedik & Jana Schwarzerova Repubblica Ceca
43  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Germania
46  Martin Navratil & Veronika Fedorova Repubblica Ceca
47  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Germania
48  Hrvoje Krasevac & Ivana Vukmirovic Croazia
49  Slawomir Miszczak & Joanna Siekierska Polonia
50  Eduard Zubak & Lenka Kvechova Repubblica Ceca

2 Round (top 96)

51  Alexander Zhuchkov & Marina Kaliberda Russia
52  Simon Huber & Isolde Schmidt Germania
52  Stefano Terrazzino & Yvonne Hemlein Germania
54  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Slovenia
55  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ucraina
56  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Repubblica Ceca
56  Michal Parma & Petra Vladovona Repubblica Ceca
56  Philipp Singer & Meike Fimpel Germania
56  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Repubblica Ceca
60  Ladislav Franek & Zuzana Pazourkova Repubblica Ceca
60  David Kriz & Jana Zelenkova Repubblica Ceca
60  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Repubblica Ceca
60  Jiri Vagner & Sarka Hladikova Repubblica Ceca
64  Alexandre Netkatch & Maria Kirillova Russia
64  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren Finlandia
66  Maxym Litiyushkin & Maryna Khoruzhevska Ucraina
66  Oleksiy Zagoruyko & Tetyana Nakhodkina Ucraina
68  Maksim Condratiev & Irina Andronic Moldavia
68  Stefan Maier & Carolina Inama Austria
68  Trendafil Sarmov & Daniela Gavrilova Bulgaria
68  Tibor Slaby & Dalma Bekeova Slovacchia
72  Petr Sury & Gabriela Peterkova Repubblica Ceca
73  Matej Chren & Miriam Cechovicova Slovacchia
74  Oleksandr Gotochkin & Kateryna Trubina Ucraina
75  Michal Parso & Tatiana Parsova Slovacchia
76  Róbert Magyari & Orsolya Darazsi Ungheria
77  Konrad Dabski & Joanna Dabska Polonia
77  Marek Gabor & Denisa Jancusova Slovacchia
77  Jure Pirc & Manca Dolenc Slovenia
80  Gergely Domokos & Eszter Holler Ungheria
80  Miroslav Martinovic & Vanda Polakova Slovacchia
80  Berns Nägele & Corinna Klett Germania
80  Tomas Vacha & Lucie Hucinova Repubblica Ceca
84  David Biegun & Sarka Turonova Repubblica Ceca
84  Sven Hahn & Petra Kühnle Germania
84  Pavol Hrehorcak & Veronika Vasilova Slovacchia
84  Miroslav Kucera & Petra Kucerova Slovacchia
84  Jure Merhar & Irena Batistic Slovenia
84  Sascha Mohl & Carolin Marie Behrendt Germania
90  Stefan Hackenberg & Nicola Feil Germania
90  György Köcse & Nanda Wolf Ungheria
92  Domen Krapez & Elena Girella Slovenia
93  Jimmy Chen & Kimberly Hsu Taiwan
93  Karl Fencl & Gabriella Szelesi Austria
93  Zdenko Gregor & Maria Peterkova Slovacchia
93  Viktor Vadasz & Agnes Dudas Ungheria

1 Round (top 126)

97  David Kozmus & Masa Pikl Slovenia
97  Richard Kupka & Ivana Drabkova Repubblica Ceca
99  Anton Lazik & Katarina Platkova Slovacchia
99  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova Slovacchia
101  Robert Pavlik & Eva Prnova Slovacchia
101  Peter Terpak & Lenka Borovska Slovacchia
103  Andreas Hager & Simone Schwarzgruber Austria
104  Roman Degold & Lydia Degold Austria
104  Jozef Solus & Andrea Ugrayova Slovacchia
104  Istvan Toth & Noemi Tarr Romania
107  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Germania
108  Ozren Ercegovac & Biljana Borisov Croazia
108  Roland Kovac & Katarina Kocisova Slovacchia
108  Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgaria
108  Petr Vrancik & Marketa Zemanova Repubblica Ceca
112  Henrich Heizer & Veronika Slamkova Slovacchia
113  Ivo Bures & Simona Cervenkova Repubblica Ceca
113  Tomas Pokorny & Lenka Matejickova Repubblica Ceca
113  Jaroslav Sobolis & Alexandra Sutriepkova Slovacchia
116  Darius Haraksin & Daniela Zelenakova Slovacchia
116  Martin Pesek & Klara Novakova Repubblica Ceca
118  Tamás Ollerinyi & Ha-vi Le-thi Ungheria
118  Jan Taufer & Helena Katzerova Repubblica Ceca
120  Zdenek Kriz & Kamila Francova Repubblica Ceca
120  Szabolcs Walcz & Nikoletta Kovács Ungheria
122  Peter Polacko & Karolina Majernikova Slovacchia
122  David Valcuha & Jana Kokotkova Repubblica Ceca
122  Tomislav Valdec & Maria Blazevic Croazia
125  Zdenek Fiala & Jana Sedlackova Repubblica Ceca
126  Shterion Kamburov & Ralitza Manolova Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}