Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2016 - Amateur Latin lunedì 30 maggio 2016
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2016
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 26 maggio 2016

Amateur Latin lunedì 30 maggio 2016

Finale

1  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danimarca
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Stati Uniti
3  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
4  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
5  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
6  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Inghilterra
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [15] Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italia
8  [11] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italia
9  [10] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ucraina
9  [10] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) Stati Uniti
11  [8] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Sud Africa
12  [6] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Germania
12  [6] Sergey Maksyuta & Dariya Sereda Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  [17] Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze Stati Uniti
14  [17] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Inghilterra
16  [16] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ucraina
16  [16] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spagna
18  [14] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler Stati Uniti
19  [12] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina Stati Uniti
19  [12] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italia
21  [10] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
22  [8] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman Stati Uniti
23  [6] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Cina
24  [5] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina Stati Uniti

Round 5 (top 50)

25  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
25  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova Stati Uniti
25  [19] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
25  [19] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonia
29  [18] Oleksandr Kamniev & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Ucraina
29  [18] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Cina
31  [16] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Inghilterra
32  [15] Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ucraina
33  [14] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italia
34  [13] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polonia
34  [13] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
36  [12] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Inghilterra
37  [11] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek Stati Uniti
38  [9] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Bielorussia
38  [9] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russia
38  [9] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russia
38  [9] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
42  [8] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Inghilterra
42  [8] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Olanda
42  [8] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francia
45  [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Inghilterra
45  [7] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
47  [5] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Francia
48  [4] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italia
49  [3] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko Stati Uniti
50  Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russia

4 Round (top 100)

51  [19] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Cina
51  [19] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russia
53  [18] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
53  [18] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polonia
53  [18] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra
53  [18] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inna Orlova Polonia
53  [18] Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Anastasia Shvets Stati Uniti
53  [18] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
59  [17] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polonia
59  [17] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky Stati Uniti
59  [17] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Polonia
62  [16] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polonia
62  [16] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Cina
64  [15] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
64  [15] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Cina
64  [15] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
64  [15] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russia
64  [15] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
64  [15] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polonia
70  [12] Aristinas Guogis & Agne Malinauskaite Lituania
70  [12] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (aka Sterleva) Ucraina
70  [12] Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch Inghilterra
70  [12] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Germania
70  [12] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germania
75  [11] Daniele De Castro & Sara Foti Italia
75  [11] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Cina
75  [11] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Polonia
75  [11] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Inghilterra
75  [11] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Russia
80  [10] Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska Polonia
80  [10] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australia
80  [10] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu Stati Uniti
83  [9] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas Italia
83  [9] Steven Greenwood & Hannah O'donovan Australia
83  [9] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
83  [9] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
83  [9] Jefferson Pimentel & Lorencia Kan Singapore
83  [9] Dmitro Pozvniy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ucraina
89  [8] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituania
89  [8] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Italia
91  [6] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Polonia
91  [6] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip Cina
91  [6] Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal Polonia
94  [5] Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova Russia
94  [5] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russia
96  [4] Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese Italia
96  [4] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italia
98  [3] Artem Gorelov & Bella Bakarova Russia
98  [3] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italia
98  [3] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Olanda

3 Round (top 142)

101  [25] Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan Italia
101  [25] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
101  [25] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
101  [25] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Inghilterra
101  [25] Roman Nevinchany & Anna Yakusheva Ucraina
101  [25] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italia
101  [25] Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych Ucraina
101  [25] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Russia
101  [25] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina Russia
110  [24] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Polonia
111  [23] Gian Di Franco & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danimarca
111  [23] Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Polonia
111  [23] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Inghilterra
111  [23] Karol Ossowski & Patrycja Sech Polonia
111  [23] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Svezia
116  [22] Mirko Ferlanti & Noemi Lupi Italia
116  [22] Matteo Pantalone & Maria Laura Sabatino Italia
116  [22] Angelo Domenico Paolicelli & Isabella Lamonica Italia
116  [22] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italia
116  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
116  [22] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malesia
122  [21] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
122  [21] Georgiy Nechuykin & Alina Vasileva Russia
124  [20] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Polonia
124  [20] Li Mingyang & Chao Yu Zhu Cina
124  [20] Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen Singapore
124  [20] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Abi Cutts Inghilterra
128  [19] Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han Corea del Sud
128  [19] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corea del Sud
128  [19] Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang Corea del Sud
131  [18] Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli Italia
131  [18] Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li Cina
133  [17] Meng Duang & Beiqiu Ji Cina
134  [16] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecia
135  [15] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Taiwan
136  [14] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canada
136  [14] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inghilterra
138  [13] Nicola Fanelli & Elena Pilipenko Italia
138  [13] Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina Russia
140  [11] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Cina
140  [11] Tseng Yu-Chen & Tseng Hsiao Lei Taiwan
142  [10] Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han Corea del Sud

2 Round (top 214)

143  [19] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francia
143  [19] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italia
143  [19] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ucraina
143  [19] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ucraina
143  [19] Ryan Wang & Ina Su Taiwan
148  [18] Mateusz Dreling & Enrika Gawlowska Polonia
148  [18] Jun-Jeong Jang & Somin Ahn Corea del Sud
150  [17] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgio
150  [17] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova Bulgaria
150  [17] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
150  [17] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Svezia
150  [17] Michal Jarzyna & Magdalena Tomaka Polonia
150  [17] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Corea del Sud
150  [17] Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova Bulgaria
150  [17] Artur Posedkin & Deborah Suker Croazia
150  [17] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ucraina
150  [17] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei Cina
160  [16] Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones Inghilterra
160  [16] Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Kant-Flood Canada
160  [16] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Polonia
163  [15] Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen Taiwan
163  [15] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
163  [15] Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Polonia
163  [15] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italia
163  [15] Park Jun Young & Hong Eun Ji Inghilterra
163  [15] Albert Yuwono & Tania Christabella Tungka Indonesia
169  [14] Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malesia
169  [14] Jan Maciolka & Agnieszka Maciolka Polonia
169  [14] Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers Inghilterra
169  [14] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italia
173  [13] Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni Inghilterra
173  [13] James Mcshinsky & Chanel Kostich Stati Uniti
175  [12] Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose Danimarca
175  [12] Giovanni D'Arpino & Francesca Vari Italia
175  [12] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
175  [12] Marco Martello & Ayde La Dogana Italia
175  [12] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italia
180  [11] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italia
180  [11] Pavel Bzik & Katarzyna Modrzejewska Inghilterra
180  [11] Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard Canada
180  [11] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portogallo
180  [11] Davide Maringio & Vanessa Potettu Italia
180  [11] Miguel Matos & Denise Martins Portogallo
180  [11] Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto Italia
180  [11] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francia
188  [10] Michael Casciotto & Elisabetta Rutigliani Italia
188  [10] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
188  [10] Ou Yang Chin Han & Liu Chien Ju Taiwan
188  [10] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Olanda
188  [10] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Olanda
188  [10] Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Germania
194  [9] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canada
194  [9] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corea del Sud
194  [9] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malesia
194  [9] Tiago Lourenço & Teresa Pereira Portogallo
194  [9] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques Portogallo
194  [9] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Inghilterra
194  [9] Collin Williams & Kristina Tieken Stati Uniti
194  [9] Filippo Zara & Irene Corvi Italia
202  [8] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Svezia
202  [8] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malesia
202  [8] Shaun Mcenery & Justine Jarrold Inghilterra
205  [7] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Italia
205  [7] Antonios Karyofyllis & Aikaterini Stoicheiou Grecia
205  [7] Evangelos Patakas & Konstantina Skreki Grecia
208  [6] Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Russia
208  [6] Lorenzo Martinelli & Martina Taberini Italia
210  [5] Diogo Ferreira & Diana Santos Portogallo
210  [5] Andreas Hörmann & Alexandra Scheriau Austria
212  [3] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germania
213  [2] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Germania
214  Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Polonia

1 Round (top 250)

216  [25] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corea del Sud
216  [25] Kosta Karakashyan & Charlene Wang Stati Uniti
216  [25] Luke White & Chi-He Elder Inghilterra
219  [24] Alexander Enz & Agnes Forsthuber Austria
219  [24] Matthew Holden & Devri Ray Stati Uniti
219  [24] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ucraina
219  [24] Sergej Li & Olga Li Russia
219  [24] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francia
219  [24] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwan
219  [24] Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies Inghilterra
226  [23] Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela Finlandia
226  [23] Jordan Ward & Alexi Ruffell Stati Uniti
226  [23] Tsung-Han Wu & Chin-Yun Lan Taiwan
229  [22] Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
229  [22] Alexandros Lolis & Maria Chouli Grecia
231  [21] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgaria
232  [20] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Svezia
232  [20] Armando Ocampo & Walin Cheryl Foong Singapore
232  [20] Eleftherios Terzis & Diana Oganesyan Grecia
232  [20] I-Feng Tseng & Shing Chin Jung Taiwan
236  [19] Péter Kecskemethy & Sarah Farrell Inghilterra
236  [19] Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira Portogallo
236  [19] Stewart Morley & Danyelle Morley (aka Codner) Stati Uniti
239  [18] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Taiwan
239  [18] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgio
239  [18] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Grecia
242  [16] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russia
243  [11] Pierre Bernoon & Anastasia Shcherbakova Germania
243  [11] Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani Grecia
243  [11] Adam Lee & Misha Duncan Stati Uniti
243  [11] Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko Russia
247  [10] Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores Portogallo
248  [8] Gianluca Olianas & Eleonora Venturi Italia
249  [7] Clayton Noyes & Hoilam Kwok Stati Uniti
249  [7] Benjamin Ralph & Carli Ralph Stati Uniti
251  [3] Peter Noake & Shann Noake Australia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}