Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Latin sabato 26 maggio 2012
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 24 maggio 2012

Under 21 Latin sabato 26 maggio 2012

Finale

1  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown Sud Africa
2  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Cina
3  Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
4  Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Polonia
5  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danimarca
6  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [26] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ucraina
8  [23] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ucraina
9  [21] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituania
9  [21] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
11  [18] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
12  [13] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ucraina
13  [12] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  [21] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
15  [20] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corea del Sud
15  [20] Danylo Gordeev & Nina Chernyshova Russia
17  [19] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ucraina
17  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
19  [17] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spagna
20  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
21  [12] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italia
21  [12] Gustavo Viglio & Zhanna Sablina Italia
23  [10] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
24  [8] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu Cina
24  [8] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
26  [7] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Inghilterra

4 Round (top 50)

27  [20] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky Stati Uniti
27  [20] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Cina
29  [19] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing Cina
29  [19] Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ucraina
29  [19] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun Cina
32  [18] Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Ungheria
32  [18] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell Inghilterra
32  [18] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
35  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Cina
35  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danimarca
37  [16] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettonia
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ucraina
38  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polonia
40  [13] Li Di & Zhao Lei Cina
40  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islanda
42  [12] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ucraina
43  [11] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Cina
43  [11] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Repubblica Ceca
45  [9] Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ucraina
45  [9] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australia
47  [8] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italia
47  [8] Evgen Kornievskyy & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ucraina
49  [7] Mathias Allain & Astros Traustadottir Francia
50  [6] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettonia

3 Round (top 82)

51  [23] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
51  [23] Roman Grytsyna & Olga Kravchenko Ucraina
51  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
51  [23] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ucraina
51  [23] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Polonia
56  [22] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
56  [22] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina Canada
56  [22] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
56  [22] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italia
56  [22] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
56  [22] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Tailandia
62  [21] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Russia
62  [21] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
64  [20] Zhoa Qi & Yi Yao Cina
64  [20] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Cina
66  [19] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Inghilterra
66  [19] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norvegia
66  [19] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Cina
66  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Svetlana Lesnaya Ucraina
66  [19] Xiong Neng & Jian Xun Cina
66  [19] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
66  [19] Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italia
66  [19] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi Cina
74  [17] Miles Chapman & Lorna Arnold Inghilterra
74  [17] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Polonia
74  [17] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ucraina
74  [17] Guo Zhen Sheng & Zhu Jia Yang Inghilterra
78  [16] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Cina
79  [14] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
79  [14] Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Polonia
81  [8] Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Serra Italia
81  [8] Matteo Sulas & Giulia Deffenu Italia

2 Round (top 131)

83  [25] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlanda
84  [24] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Inghilterra
84  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Inghilterra
84  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Wang Yi Cina
84  [24] Igor Sidorenko & Eleonora Zoschuk Ucraina
84  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li Cina
89  [23] Adam Brunyee & Virginia Coffa Inghilterra
89  [23] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ucraina
89  [23] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spagna
89  [23] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
89  [23] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
94  [22] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Giappone
94  [22] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak Stati Uniti
94  [22] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Inghilterra
94  [22] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Cina
94  [22] Tabari Salmon & Sophie Mccoy Inghilterra
94  [22] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova Canada
94  [22] Tang Yao & Huang Xin Cina
94  [22] Di Bo Yi & Li Meng Ran Cina
94  [22] Jiang Guan Yu & Lin Qing Qing Cina
103  [21] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvegia
103  [21] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italia
103  [21] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danimarca
103  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ucraina
103  [21] Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu Cina
108  [20] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Cina
109  [19] Rogerio Gonçalves & Catarina Alexandra Gemelgo Portogallo
109  [19] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Cina
109  [19] Jin Xi Zhang & Zheng Ya Xin Cina
112  [18] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polonia
112  [18] Ding Jia Wen & Jing Li Lin Cina
114  [17] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Italia
114  [17] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Cina
114  [17] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
114  [17] Carlos Lopes & Patricia Lourenço Portogallo
118  [16] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norvegia
119  [15] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russia
119  [15] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko Stati Uniti
121  [14] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
121  [14] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
121  [14] Michal Majda & Aleksandra Wypasek Polonia
124  [13] Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu Cina
124  [13] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Italia
126  [12] Bo Li & Xiu Ting Hong Cina
127  [10] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Italia
128  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Corea del Sud
128  [9] Connor Parkinson & Cecilie Engsig Danimarca
128  [9] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian Cina
131  [6] Li Cheng & Yuan Chen Inghilterra

1 Round (top 175)

132  [22] Danilo Ara & Giorgia Baccino Italia
132  [22] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Repubblica Ceca
132  [22] Jaehyeon Choi & Minjung Jun Corea del Sud
132  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Cina
132  [22] Andrea Dessi & Eleonora Dessi Italia
132  [22] Rafael Flaishman & Lika Abidor Israele
132  [22] Wenda Zhao & Mei Lin Xiang Cina
139  [21] Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malesia
139  [21] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Cina
142  [20] Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germania
142  [20] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Inghilterra
142  [20] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Inghilterra
142  [20] Christopher Navas & Justine Rainville Canada
142  [20] Federico Novacchi & Jannic Schneider Svizzera
147  [19] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Islanda
147  [19] Oleksiy Styran & Anca Florescu Canada
147  [19] Cheng Yu & Yu Yue Cina
150  [18] Maxime Allemand & Kelly Rochas Francia
150  [18] Il-Nam Lee & Ju-Yeon Park Corea del Sud
150  [18] Philip Ring & Felicia Cassergren Svezia
150  [18] Cemis Sandu & Mihaela Scolnil Portogallo
154  [16] Nuno Andrade & Joana Morgado Portogallo
154  [16] Adam Matecki & Sara Janicka Polonia
154  [16] Miguel Santos & Ines Marques Santos Portogallo
154  [16] Xinrui Shen & Yan Li Cina
154  [16] Oscar Widén & Tove Villfor Svezia
159  [15] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Min-Young Lim Corea del Sud
159  [15] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malesia
161  [14] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapore
161  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norvegia
163  [13] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
163  [13] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Corea del Sud
163  [13] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li Cina
163  [13] Woo Hyeon Kang & Hee Yoon Corea del Sud
167  [12] Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Olanda
168  [11] Chuan Bo Yu Guo & Yl Chun Li Cina
169  [10] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Svezia
169  [10] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germania
169  [10] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Corea del Sud
172  [9] Davide Maringio & Manuela Vacca Italia
173  [6] Seoug-Huk Choi & Jl Yeon Kim Corea del Sud
173  [6] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo Corea del Sud
175  [4] Kristofer Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islanda
175  [4] Laurence Mowatt & Nicola Hattingh Sud Africa
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}