Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Professional Waltz venerdì 1 giugno 2012
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 24 maggio 2012

Professional Waltz venerdì 1 giugno 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova Stati Uniti
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova Stati Uniti
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Inghilterra
4  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenia
5  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
6  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Inghilterra
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [4] Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germania
8  [2] Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italia
9  [1] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Stati Uniti
9  [1] Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australia
9  [1] Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Cina
9  [1] Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
13  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaigian

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

14  [4] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania
15  [3] Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova Stati Uniti
16  [2] Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Stati Uniti
16  [2] Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva Stati Uniti
18  [1] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Giappone
18  [1] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
18  [1] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Inghilterra
18  [1] Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Giappone
22  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
22  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Svezia
22  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Inghilterra

4 Round (top 48)

25  [5] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ucraina
25  [5] Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Cina
25  [5] Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Ekaterina Kim Russia
28  [3] Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ucraina
28  [3] Edgars Gasjuns & Lesya Sinitsa Stati Uniti
28  [3] Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Germania
28  [3] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russia
32  [2] Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya Stati Uniti
32  [2] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
32  [2] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ucraina
32  [2] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Cina
32  [2] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Inghilterra
32  [2] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inghilterra
32  [2] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
32  [2] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
40  [1] Denis Donskoy & Liliia Gladiuk Ucraina
40  [1] Alex Hou & Melody Hou Taiwan
40  [1] Basil Issaev & Liene Apale Stati Uniti
40  [1] Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Giappone
40  [1] Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Russia
40  [1] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
40  [1] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Stati Uniti
47  Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Giappone
47  Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova Stati Uniti

3 Round (top 96)

49  [20] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
50  [19] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polonia
50  [19] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li Cina
50  [19] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Cina
50  [19] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Giappone
50  [19] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) Stati Uniti
50  [19] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
56  [18] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) Stati Uniti
57  [16] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Giappone
57  [16] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Stati Uniti
57  [16] Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germania
57  [16] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
61  [15] Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ucraina
61  [15] Jia Peng & Wang Ximeng Cina
63  [13] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Giappone
64  [12] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polonia
65  [11] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spagna
65  [11] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germania
65  [11] Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Giappone
65  [11] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Giappone
65  [11] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Giappone
70  [10] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Giappone
71  [9] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
71  [9] Jimmy Chen & Jennifer Sun Taiwan
71  [9] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Corea del Sud
74  [8] Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonia
74  [8] Janis Kukainis & Mariko Cantley Stati Uniti
76  [7] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlandia
76  [7] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Giappone
76  [7] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Giappone
79  [6] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Giappone
80  [5] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Giappone
80  [5] Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Giappone
82  [4] Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
82  [4] Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Giappone
82  [4] Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
82  [4] Alex Spencer & Natalie Palmer Stati Uniti
82  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria
87  [3] Shuichiro Mine & Saori Mine Giappone
87  [3] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Giappone
87  [3] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danimarca
87  [3] Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Lettonia
87  [3] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germania
87  [3] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Corea del Sud
87  [3] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Olanda
94  [2] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
94  [2] Jonathan Rodríguez Pérez & Juliane Klebsch Germania
96  Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Giappone

2 Round (top 161)

97  [20] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Giappone
98  [18] Kyung Shik Shin & Min Jeong Corea del Sud
98  [18] Shu Taguchi & Misuzu Ezawa Giappone
98  [18] Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk Polonia
101  [17] Ling Jun Chen & Chun Yan Gu Cina
101  [17] Atsuyuki Hatanaka & Asuka Nishio Giappone
101  [17] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Giappone
104  [16] Wu Ke & Han Xu Cina
104  [16] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Giappone
104  [16] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Giappone
104  [16] Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
104  [16] Marcel Miczalowski & Anna Borsuk Polonia
104  [16] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Giappone
104  [16] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Giappone
104  [16] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung Stati Uniti
104  [16] Seo Young Won & Yang Jin Stati Uniti
113  [15] Dong Huang He & Hou Wen Cina
113  [15] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Giappone
113  [15] Paul Montagnese & Masha Khazanova Australia
113  [15] Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russia
113  [15] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Giappone
118  [14] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Olanda
118  [14] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Stati Uniti
118  [14] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Inghilterra
118  [14] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Giappone
118  [14] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Giappone
118  [14] Sun Jia Xing & Yu Ning Xuan Macao
124  [13] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ucraina
124  [13] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Corea del Sud
124  [13] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
124  [13] Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Giappone
124  [13] Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama Giappone
124  [13] Aleksander Kuznetsov & Yulia Evseeva Russia
124  [13] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Giappone
124  [13] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
132  [12] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Giappone
132  [12] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Corea del Sud
134  [11] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Giappone
134  [11] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Giappone
134  [11] Tsutomu Kimura & Asami Kimura Giappone
134  [11] Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay Canada
134  [11] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Giappone
134  [11] Kuang Hao Yue & Xin Yu Xiong Cina
140  [10] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portogallo
140  [10] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Giappone
140  [10] Hayato Omura & Motoko Matsuoka Australia
143  [9] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Giappone
143  [9] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Giappone
145  [8] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Giappone
145  [8] Yoshito Nishioka & Mayumi Nishioka Giappone
145  [8] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Giappone
148  [7] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
148  [7] Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Giappone
148  [7] Accursio Romeo & Alessandra Speranza Inghilterra
148  [7] Ilia Voropaev & Ekaterina Chusovitina Russia
152  [6] Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (aka Edwards) Australia
152  [6] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Inghilterra
154  [5] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Giappone
154  [5] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Giappone
156  [4] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australia
156  [4] Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Inghilterra
158  [3] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Repubblica Ceca
158  [3] Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgio
158  [3] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Giappone
161  [1] Daisuke Ikezawa & Chihiro Hasegawa Giappone

1 Round (top 225)

162  [24] Hiroyasu Ichikawa & Rika Nakayama Giappone
162  [24] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Giappone
162  [24] Tsuyoshi Kawaki & Kazue Masaki Giappone
162  [24] Tae Joong Kim & Mi Hee Park Corea del Sud
162  [24] Koki Morizumi & Komugi Kadota Giappone
162  [24] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Giappone
168  [23] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Giappone
168  [23] Masaya Sakaguchi & Akiko Yamada Giappone
168  [23] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Giappone
168  [23] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi Stati Uniti
172  [22] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Giappone
172  [22] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Corea del Sud
172  [22] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Giappone
175  [21] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug Stati Uniti
175  [21] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
175  [21] Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapore
178  [19] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapore
178  [19] Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Olanda
180  [18] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Giappone
180  [18] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germania
180  [18] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
183  [17] Koapwarith Autchariyapakan & Ngamchayaatip Autchariyapakan Tailandia
183  [17] Hsieh Kan-Yu & Ko Yi-Chun Cina
183  [17] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sud
186  [16] Kazuya Ikuta & Mikiko Baba Giappone
186  [16] Takashi Masato & Tomoko Masato Giappone
186  [16] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Giappone
186  [16] Toru Wakasa & Tomoko Saga Giappone
190  [15] Cedric Cabanero & Wendy Wang Singapore
190  [15] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Hong Kong
192  [14] Feng Qiao & Carman Chui Hong Kong
192  [14] Takeshi Tajima & Kaori Shigemura Giappone
194  [13] Victor Borisevich & Irina Borisevich Australia
194  [13] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sud
194  [13] Jimmy Yek & Carol Kwong Hong Kong
194  [13] Hiromichi Yokoyama & Asami Mizuma Giappone
198  [12] Kenny Xu & Jenny Tseung Hong Kong
199  [11] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Giappone
199  [11] Shen Wei Li & Lydia Chang Taiwan
199  [11] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Giappone
199  [11] Ryota Uchiyama & Yayoi Murano Giappone
203  [10] Motoyasu Takahashi & Chisato Nakashimi Giappone
204  [9] Kelvin Lam Yu & Christine Chan Ching Hong Kong
205  [8] Worapong Chariyathammarat & Sulak Chariyathammarat Tailandia
205  [8] Yuichiro Hirata & Mika Kitera Giappone
205  [8] Lei Wang & Fung Yi Chiu Cina
205  [8] Wei Wang & Yee Huen On Hong Kong
205  [8] Narong Wongsupa & Kanokluck Jeerawongsoontorn Tailandia
210  [7] Willy Lin & Maggie Chiu Taiwan
210  [7] Yee Sang Sze & Yukyan Carmen Leung Hong Kong
210  [7] Peter Tai & Mary Lui Hong Kong
213  [6] Toru Komuta & Mika Komuta Giappone
213  [6] Pasin Pongtanatron & Kamonthip Jirawattanadumrong Taiwan
213  [6] Norio Toyoshima & Yoriko Toyoshima Giappone
216  [4] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Giappone
217  [3] Simon Cheng & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
217  [3] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Giappone
219  [2] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Giappone
219  [2] Chang Gi Ji & Jung-Hyun Oh Corea del Sud
219  [2] Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Giappone
222  [1] Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapore
223  Lau Sai Cheong & Lin Yin Lin Hong Kong
223  Raymond Yu-Man Leung & Bo-Yu Lo Hong Kong
223  Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}