Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Professional Rumba mercoledì 30 maggio 2012
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 24 maggio 2012

Professional Rumba mercoledì 30 maggio 2012

Finale

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Inghilterra
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Stati Uniti
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [3] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituania
7  [3] Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Russia
9  [1] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
9  [1] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Germania
9  [1] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova Stati Uniti
12  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [4] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
13  [4] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituania
13  [4] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
13  [4] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvegia
13  [4] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucraina
18  [3] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Inghilterra
18  [3] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Stati Uniti
20  [2] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva Stati Uniti
20  [2] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germania
22  [1] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
22  [1] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Germania
24  Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir Stati Uniti

4 Round (top 49)

25  [5] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Stati Uniti
25  [5] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
25  [5] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ucraina
25  [5] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Cina
29  [4] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovacchia
29  [4] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
29  [4] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Inghilterra
29  [4] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Cina
33  [3] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
33  [3] Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Stati Uniti
35  [2] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Inghilterra
35  [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
35  [2] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte Stati Uniti
35  [2] Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Canada
39  [1] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
39  [1] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
39  [1] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova Stati Uniti
39  [1] Wen Li & Huan Huang Cina
39  [1] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Cina
39  [1] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
39  [1] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Giappone
39  [1] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ucraina
47  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Inghilterra
47  Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Polonia
47  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germania

3 Round (top 99)

50  [23] Zhao Liang & Sun Ning Cina
50  [23] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polonia
52  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
52  [22] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina Stati Uniti
52  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
55  [20] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Inghilterra
55  [20] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
55  [20] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Cina
58  [18] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Cina
59  [17] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Inghilterra
59  [17] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
59  [17] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
59  [17] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
63  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Giappone
64  [15] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Giappone
64  [15] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucraina
64  [15] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polonia
67  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Stati Uniti
67  [14] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
69  [13] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
69  [13] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituania
69  [13] Ryan Lewis & Natalia Fridmanovich Stati Uniti
69  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Giappone
73  [12] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova Stati Uniti
73  [12] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
73  [12] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Svizzera
76  [11] Evgeniy Nazarov & Evgenia Shatilova Stati Uniti
76  [11] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
78  [10] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Olanda
78  [10] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Giappone
80  [9] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Giappone
80  [9] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Polonia
80  [9] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portogallo
83  [8] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
83  [8] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Inghilterra
85  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
85  [7] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ucraina
87  [6] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) Stati Uniti
87  [6] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
87  [6] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Giappone
90  [4] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Giappone
91  [3] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Russia
91  [3] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polonia
91  [3] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Giappone
91  [3] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germania
95  [2] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle Stati Uniti
95  [2] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russia
95  [2] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
98  [1] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russia
99  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin Francia

2 Round (top 180)

100  [26] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Abramova Russia
101  [25] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polonia
101  [25] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Inghilterra
101  [25] Bing Wang & Xuxue Zhou Cina
104  [24] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Giappone
104  [24] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
104  [24] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sud
107  [23] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Giappone
107  [23] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ucraina
107  [23] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Giappone
110  [22] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Giappone
110  [22] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Giappone
112  [21] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Cina
113  [20] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
113  [20] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Polonia
113  [20] Junqing Zhu & Zhao Xinyue Cina
116  [19] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Giappone
116  [19] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
118  [18] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portogallo
118  [18] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie Cina
118  [18] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Giappone
121  [17] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
121  [17] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Giappone
121  [17] Christian Millette & Denitsa Ikonomova Bulgaria
121  [17] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polonia
121  [17] Qi Jian Ru & Jiang Meng Jia Cina
121  [17] Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Austria
127  [16] David Barnes & Loren James Inghilterra
127  [16] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ucraina
127  [16] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge Cina
130  [15] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Stati Uniti
130  [15] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Cina
130  [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Giappone
130  [15] Peng Huang & Zhang Xinyue Cina
130  [15] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Cina
130  [15] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corea del Sud
136  [14] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portogallo
136  [14] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Giappone
136  [14] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Giappone
136  [14] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Grazia Teresa Culcasi Italia
140  [13] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Giappone
140  [13] Roman Melnyk & Anna Shevlyuga Ucraina
140  [13] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Giappone
140  [13] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
144  [12] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
144  [12] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Giappone
144  [12] Tomas Vasicek & Kimberly Harris Stati Uniti
144  [12] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Cina
148  [11] Chen Hao & Wu Yang Cina
148  [11] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Giappone
148  [11] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
148  [11] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Giappone
152  [10] Vitaliy Pushkin & Darya Skuridina Russia
152  [10] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Giappone
154  [9] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Giappone
154  [9] Bruno Ferreira & Andreia Soares Portogallo
154  [9] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sud
154  [9] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Giappone
154  [9] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Giappone
154  [9] Yu Jun Tian & Xu Huiting Cina
154  [9] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgio
161  [8] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ucraina
161  [8] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
161  [8] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Giappone
161  [8] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Corea del Sud
161  [8] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
161  [8] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Giappone
167  [7] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Giappone
167  [7] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Giappone
169  [6] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Spagna
169  [6] Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Taiwan
169  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Giappone
172  [5] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Giappone
173  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgaria
174  [3] Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Germania
174  [3] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Giappone
174  [3] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Giappone
177  [2] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Giappone
177  [2] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda Sud Africa
179  [1] Thapelo Ramatlhape & Nombulelo Hlathi Sud Africa
180  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Repubblica Ceca

1 Round (top 263)

181  [28] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Corea del Sud
181  [28] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Giappone
181  [28] Andy Phillips & Tamy Heo Australia
181  [28] Noriaki Sasao & Shoko Sasao Giappone
181  [28] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Giappone
186  [27] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwan
186  [27] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
188  [26] Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Giappone
188  [26] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Giappone
188  [26] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Giappone
188  [26] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australia
188  [26] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Giappone
193  [25] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Giappone
193  [25] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Giappone
193  [25] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Inghilterra
193  [25] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Giappone
193  [25] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Cina
198  [24] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
198  [24] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
198  [24] Jong Ryul Lee & Jung Hyun Lee Corea del Sud
198  [24] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
198  [24] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Giappone
203  [23] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Giappone
203  [23] Masahiko Kondo & Ayumi Kujo Giappone
203  [23] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Cina
203  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Giappone
207  [22] Masamichi Hamazaki & Mayu Katsumi Giappone
207  [22] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Giappone
209  [21] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Giappone
209  [21] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Taiwan
209  [21] Koichi Nakajima & Erika Ito Giappone
209  [21] Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Giappone
209  [21] Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata Giappone
214  [20] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Germania
214  [20] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Inghilterra
214  [20] Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Giappone
214  [20] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Inghilterra
214  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Giappone
219  [19] Tony Yu & Manlyn Liang Taiwan
219  [19] Jie Zhang & Wen Yan Peng Cina
221  [18] Yong Kim & Min Jeong Kim Inghilterra
221  [18] Jason Kisogloo & Viktoriya Wilton Inghilterra
221  [18] Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Giappone
221  [18] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Giappone
221  [18] Chen Jian Yong & Chenli Ming Cina
226  [17] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canada
227  [16] Hideki Jimbo & Yuka Jimbo Giappone
227  [16] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grecia
227  [16] Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
230  [15] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
230  [15] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Giappone
230  [15] Rae Wan Kim & Hyun Ae Lee Corea del Sud
230  [15] Jooyun Lee & Yeonhee Lee Corea del Sud
230  [15] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda Stati Uniti
235  [14] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Giappone
235  [14] Yuki Kishikawa & Miku Kurauchi Giappone
237  [13] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Giappone
237  [13] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Giappone
237  [13] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Giappone
237  [13] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
241  [12] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Inghilterra
241  [12] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Giappone
243  [11] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Giappone
243  [11] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Giappone
245  [10] Yakinthos Christou & Kristi Kotsifaki Inghilterra
245  [10] Chang Gi Ji & Jung-Hyun Oh Corea del Sud
245  [10] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russia
245  [10] Dae-Jin Song & Da Rae Kim Corea del Sud
249  [9] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sud
250  [8] Tse Chingwong & Wan Mei Po Hong Kong
250  [8] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
250  [8] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Giappone
253  [7] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Giappone
253  [7] Toru Komuta & Mika Komuta Giappone
253  [7] Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapore
256  [6] Tatunori Kobayashi & Yoko Kijima Giappone
256  [6] Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga Giappone
258  [5] Ignazio Contu & Luisella Zapparoli Italia
258  [5] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Giappone
258  [5] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sud
261  [3] Willy Lin & Maggie Chiu Taiwan
261  [3] Norio Toyoshima & Yoriko Toyoshima Giappone
263  [2] Yoko Kezuka & Miho Kezuka Giappone
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}