Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Amateur Ballroom mercoledì 30 maggio 2012
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 24 maggio 2012

Amateur Ballroom mercoledì 30 maggio 2012

Finale

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polonia
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polonia
4  Chong He & Jing Shan Cina
5  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polonia
6  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Polonia
Annuncio pubblicitario
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [14] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
8  [10] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
8  [10] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
8  [10] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva Inghilterra
11  [6] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Inghilterra
12  [5] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Inghilterra

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [20] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
13  [20] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Inghilterra
15  [18] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End Inghilterra
15  [18] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
17  [17] Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds Stati Uniti
18  [14] Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Germania
18  [14] Cui Xiang & Yang Zhi Ting Cina
20  [12] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norvegia
21  [11] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polonia
21  [11] Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
23  [10] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
24  [1] Stephen Arnold & Karolina Szmit Inghilterra

4 Round (top 49)

25  [20] Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polonia
26  [18] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Italia
26  [18] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ucraina
28  [17] Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte Inghilterra
28  [17] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlandia
30  [16] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti Stati Uniti
30  [16] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
32  [15] Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
33  [14] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Inghilterra
34  [13] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Italia
34  [13] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
36  [12] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Inghilterra
36  [12] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Inghilterra
38  [11] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
38  [11] Vladimir Rudko & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
40  [10] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
40  [10] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
42  [9] Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
43  [8] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
44  [7] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ucraina
44  [7] Jin Kim & Kang Se Na Corea del Sud
46  [6] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Inghilterra
46  [6] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Stati Uniti
46  [6] Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion Australia
49  [2] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italia

3 Round (top 99)

50  [20] Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach Ucraina
50  [20] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Inghilterra
50  [20] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Russia
53  [19] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Cina
54  [18] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Svezia
54  [18] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Cina
54  [18] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polonia
57  [17] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Svezia
58  [16] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Polonia
58  [16] Igor Kobiuk & Natalia Siyanko Ucraina
58  [16] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italia
58  [16] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Repubblica Ceca
62  [15] Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Repubblica Ceca
62  [15] Xiang Li & Xiaotong Zhang Cina
62  [15] Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova Stati Uniti
65  [14] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Stati Uniti
65  [14] Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ucraina
65  [14] Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polonia
68  [13] David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
68  [13] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
70  [12] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
70  [12] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
70  [12] Anatoliy Replyuk & Ruslana Mamaysur Ucraina
70  [12] Dmitriy Savinskiy & Yuliya Fursova Ucraina
74  [11] Cheng Dan & Li Zhenni Cina
74  [11] Ilia Sidorenko & Margaryta Garmash Ucraina
74  [11] German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgaria
74  [11] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Italia
78  [10] Alessio Miraglia & Natasha Barrera Italia
78  [10] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Cina
78  [10] Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germania
78  [10] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
82  [9] Sergio Dementyev & Toma Snieskaite Stati Uniti
82  [9] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germania
82  [9] Marek Klepadlo & Annie Seeley Stati Uniti
82  [9] Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova Stati Uniti
82  [9] Argo Oblikas & Aimie Leak Inghilterra
87  [8] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ucraina
87  [8] Ivan Semenov & Arina Ijokina Russia
89  [7] Blair Petterd & Kelly Friswell Australia
89  [7] Joel Smith & Sara Smith Australia
91  [6] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polonia
91  [6] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Polonia
93  [5] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ucraina
94  [4] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Inghilterra
95  [3] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francia
95  [3] Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germania
97  [1] Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ucraina
97  [1] Sergey Salyakin & Aleksandra Kucher Ucraina
99  Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Inghilterra

2 Round (top 155)

100  [20] Oleksiy Buravenko & Jennifer Vestal Stati Uniti
100  [20] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Svezia
102  [19] Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Olanda
103  [18] Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italia
103  [18] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
105  [17] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Polonia
105  [17] Tamas Torok & Gabriella Magyar Irlanda
105  [17] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Cina
108  [16] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
108  [16] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Olanda
108  [16] Jared Taylor & Rachel Macintosh Australia
108  [16] Leo Weitenberg & Felicia Ham Olanda
112  [15] Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova Germania
112  [15] Aesti Hsu & Ariel Yu Taiwan
112  [15] Chaloemchai Kamonchtt & Kanjana Dissaman Tailandia
112  [15] Christian Pichlmeier & Michelle Yang Stati Uniti
112  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Westbrook Australia
117  [14] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italia
117  [14] Oscar Kraan & Patricia Bach Olanda
117  [14] Ash Robinson & Elizabeth Mcmahon Australia
120  [13] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ucraina
120  [13] Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Olanda
120  [13] Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germania
123  [12] Dennis Kerkdijk & Patricia Groenewegen Olanda
123  [12] Sarun Pibull & Treemeen Charoenphithak Tailandia
123  [12] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
123  [12] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Taiwan
127  [11] Stefano Su & Kate Chiu Taiwan
128  [9] Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Corea del Sud
129  [8] Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Germania
130  [7] Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germania
130  [7] Jerry Lai & Joan Hao Taiwan
130  [7] Oto Toldy & Zuzana Janigova Slovacchia
130  [7] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
134  [6] Marko Bärn & Sinikka Riskilä Finlandia
134  [6] Ronald Muijzert & Daphne Devree Olanda
134  [6] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Taiwan
137  [5] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Germania
137  [5] Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germania
137  [5] Arjan Mondria & Judith Martens Olanda
140  [4] Lyo Ishizuka & Camille Webb Nuova Zelanda (Aotearoa)
140  [4] Taras Karnas & Yuliya Karnas (aka Pokidko) Ucraina
140  [4] Lennart Sauerland & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Germania
140  [4] Joshua Sheppard & Lorna Wiggins Inghilterra
144  [3] Tepei Daito & Jinni Han Giappone
144  [3] Christian Fredh & Linnea Sjöberg-Melander Svezia
144  [3] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ucraina
144  [3] Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germania
144  [3] Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germania
149  [2] Andrey Fedotov & Irina Bolokhova Russia
149  [2] John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (aka Brocklebank) Inghilterra
151  [1] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Galles
151  [1] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portogallo
153  Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portogallo
153  Zheng Lu & Jieyi Lu Stati Uniti
153  Liu Ping-Tse & Rosalie Hwang Taiwan

1 Round (top 173)

156  [25] Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Olanda
156  [25] Walerij Seidenberg & Christina Hüttl Germania
158  [23] Chris Newton & Joanne Chapter Inghilterra
159  [22] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
160  [21] Harri Harjula & Irene Hägerström Finlandia
161  [19] Eno Young & Carlien Scholtz Sud Africa
162  [18] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
163  [17] Angelo Moroka & Natalie Fredericks Sud Africa
164  [15] Takaaki Kawakami & Tomoko Kawakami Giappone
165  [14] Christopher Albert Corro & Rebecca Vasaylaje Filippine
165  [14] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Germania
165  [14] Peng Ql & Toi May Ng Hong Kong
168  [12] Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier Germania
168  [12] Serge Riznychenko & Olga Egorova Ucraina
170  [11] Leon Marinus & Terri-Leigh Wood Sud Africa
170  [11] Warren Venter & Natalie Smith Sud Africa
172  [8] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turchia
173  [5] Antonio Damaso & Dina Silva Portogallo
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}